XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
Unter 11
Results:
Clemens Kogler
(
RC-Graph
), 107 matches, 16 wins, 91 losses, winning percentage: 15,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Ost (2023/2024)
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024 (2023/2024)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften U11 und U13 2023 (2022/2023)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften U15 und U19 2024 (2023/2024)
KTTV Nachwuchs Silvesterturnier 2022 (2022/2023)
KTTV Ranglistenturnier U11/U13 (2022/2023)
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2022 (2022/2023)
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023 (2023/2024)
Unter 13 (2021/2022)
Unter 13 Liga (2022/2023)
Unter 15 Liga Ost (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
all opponents
Arrich Patrick
Berger Johannes
Bubreg Levente
Budaeva Ayana
Chen Kevin
Chmielak Patrick
Ciprian Richard
Cvijic Jovan
Ernhard Lucas
Fister Christoph
Gancs Ollie
Ganzi Daniel
Gutsche Vinzenz
Henschke Jakob
Hobel Jakob
Hornböck Michael
Illgoutz Raimund
Jerlich Julian
Jäger Victoria
Koffu Leon
Kogler Maximilian
Kopeinig Valentin
Kreuzer Daniel
Kreuzer Mario
Krop Jasmin
Krop Johanna
Krumrei Anton
Kucher Justin Elias
Laure Erik
Li Aiyu
Lutschounig Marie
Lutschounig Mathis
Lutschounig Noah
Markota Jure
Matveev Viktor
Müller Christof
Novak - Steiner Laurenz
Osina Leo
Ouschan Wolfgang
Pasterk Konstantin
Pichler Levin Aurel
Ropp Marcel
Sams Mario
Schaunig Herbert
Schratt Michael
Siebenhofer Sandro
Spanschel Jonas
Spitzer Samuel
Steiner Christine Maria
Steiner Florian
Strauss Nevio
Strohschein Leo
Stuck Noah
Tschernitz Fabio
Unterweger Raphael
Unterweger Tobias
Wucherer Svea
Zhang Belinda
players of all clubs
ABER
ANNA
BKLR
DSFA
DSFE
DSVE
GURN
HEGE
KAC
KUCH
LAVA
LEPE
MASA
PAUL
REUT
SALZ
SGLK
SGLV
VELD
VILL
VÖLA
VÖLK
VÖLM
all
W
L
25.05.2024
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften U15 und U19 2024
Einzel U 15 männlich
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
-
Raphael Unterweger (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1081 ± 43
0:3
25.05.2024
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften U15 und U19 2024
Einzel U 15 männlich
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
-
Richard Ciprian (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 119 ± 58
3:1
25.05.2024
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften U15 und U19 2024
Einzel U 15 männlich
Florian Steiner (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 442 ± 51
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
3:0
25.05.2024
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften U15 und U19 2024
Einzel U 15 männlich
Jakob Hobel (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 487 ± 40
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
3:0
25.05.2024
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften U15 und U19 2024
Einzel U 15 männlich
Nevio Strauss (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1124 ± 47
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
3:0
22.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Fabio Tschernitz (VÖLA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 310 ± 53
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
3:0
22.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Jakob Hobel (VÖLA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 487 ± 40
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
3:0
22.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Jure Markota (VÖLA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 73 ± 86
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
2:3
15.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Daniel Kreuzer (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 886 ± 74
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
3:0
15.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Michael Hornböck (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 453 ± 68
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
3:0
15.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Herbert Schaunig (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 530 ± 62
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
3:0
24.02.2024
Unter 15 Liga Ost
2
7
Clemens Kogler (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
-
Fabio Tschernitz (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 310 ± 53
1:3
24.02.2024
Unter 15 Liga Ost
2
1
Jasmin Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 195 ± 51
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
3:0
24.02.2024
Unter 15 Liga Ost
2
6
Raphael Unterweger (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1081 ± 43
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
3:0
24.02.2024
Unter 15 Liga Ost
2
4
Johannes Berger (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 282 ± 51
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
1:3
24.02.2024
Unter 15 Liga Ost
2
2
Clemens Kogler (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
-
Marcel Ropp (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1637 ± 41
0:3
24.02.2024
Unter 15 Liga Ost
2
3
Julian Jerlich (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 433 ± 55
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
3:0
24.02.2024
Unter 15 Liga Ost
2
3
Justin Elias Kucher (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 184 ± 59
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
0:3
24.02.2024
Unter 15 Liga Ost
2
7
Clemens Kogler (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
-
Jakob Hobel (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 487 ± 40
1:3
24.02.2024
Unter 15 Liga Ost
2
6
Tobias Unterweger (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 775 ± 44
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
3:0
24.02.2024
Unter 15 Liga Ost
2
4
Vinzenz Gutsche (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 245 ± 55
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
3:1
24.02.2024
Unter 15 Liga Ost
2
2
Clemens Kogler (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1194 ± 48
0:3
24.02.2024
Unter 15 Liga Ost
2
1
Johanna Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 432 ± 50
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
3:0
16.12.2023
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 7
Vinzenz Gutsche (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 245 ± 55
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
3:2
16.12.2023
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 7
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
-
Belinda Zhang (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 256 ± 64
1:3
16.12.2023
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 7
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
-
Ayana Budaeva (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 59
3:2
16.12.2023
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 7
Marie Lutschounig (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 119 ± 77
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
0:3
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
5
Victoria Jäger (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 312 ± 91
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
3:0
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
1
Clemens Kogler (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
-
Jasmin Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 195 ± 51
3:0
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
3
Clemens Kogler (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
-
Julian Jerlich (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 433 ± 55
0:3
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
4
Clemens Kogler (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
-
Vinzenz Gutsche (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 245 ± 55
1:3
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
1
Clemens Kogler (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
-
Johanna Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 432 ± 50
2:3
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
6
Clemens Kogler (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
-
Raphael Unterweger (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1081 ± 43
0:3
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
5
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
3:2
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
3
Clemens Kogler (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
-
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 42 ± 52
3:1
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
7
Erik Laure (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 99 ± 67
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
1:3
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
4
Clemens Kogler (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
-
Johannes Berger (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 282 ± 51
2:3
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
2
Marcel Ropp (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1637 ± 41
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
3:0
11.11.2023
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Nachwuchs U15
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
-
Valentin Kopeinig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 573 ± 50
0:3
11.11.2023
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Nachwuchs U15
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
3:0
11.11.2023
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Nachwuchs U15
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
-
Samuel Spitzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1585 ± 47
0:3
11.11.2023
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Nachwuchs U15
Mathis Lutschounig (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 408 ± 61
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
3:1
11.11.2023
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Nachwuchs U15
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
-
Noah Lutschounig (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 293 ± 51
0:3
11.11.2023
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel D - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
3:0
11.11.2023
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel E - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Wolfgang Ouschan (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 872 ± 49
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
3:0
02.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 57
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
3:0
02.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Michael Schratt (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 616 ± 84
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
3:0
02.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Raimund Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 57
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
3:0
15.04.2023
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften U11 und U13 2023
U13 männlich
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 68 ± 59
-
Patrick Arrich ()
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 636 ± 52
1:3
15.04.2023
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften U11 und U13 2023
U13 männlich
Levin Aurel Pichler (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 414 ± 67
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 68 ± 59
3:0
15.04.2023
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften U11 und U13 2023
U13 männlich
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 68 ± 59
-
Kevin Chen (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1154 ± 50
0:3
15.04.2023
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften U11 und U13 2023
U13 männlich
Raphael Unterweger (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 789 ± 55
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 68 ± 59
3:0
15.04.2023
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften U11 und U13 2023
U13 männlich
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 68 ± 59
-
Vinzenz Gutsche (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 285 ± 97
2:3
15.04.2023
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften U11 und U13 2023
U13 männlich
Nevio Strauss (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 693 ± 73
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 68 ± 59
3:0
15.04.2023
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften U11 und U13 2023
U13 männlich
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 68 ± 59
-
Maximilian Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 23 ± 45
3:0
04.03.2023
Unter 13 Liga
2
5
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 68 ± 59
-
Noah Stuck (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 10 ± 48
3:0
04.03.2023
Unter 13 Liga
2
6
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 380 ± 53
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 68 ± 59
3:0
04.03.2023
Unter 13 Liga
2
4
Raphael Unterweger (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 789 ± 55
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 68 ± 59
3:0
04.03.2023
Unter 13 Liga
2
7
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 68 ± 59
-
Anton Krumrei (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 319 ± 57
0:3
04.03.2023
Unter 13 Liga
2
5
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 68 ± 59
-
Jasmin Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 345 ± 74
0:3
04.03.2023
Unter 13 Liga
2
7
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 68 ± 59
-
Christine Maria Steiner (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 332 ± 56
1:3
04.03.2023
Unter 13 Liga
2
6
Levin Aurel Pichler (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 414 ± 67
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 68 ± 59
3:0
04.03.2023
Unter 13 Liga
2
4
Tobias Unterweger (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 464 ± 52
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 68 ± 59
3:0
04.03.2023
Unter 13 Liga
2
1
Jakob Hobel (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 311 ± 55
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 68 ± 59
3:0
11.02.2023
KTTV Ranglistenturnier U11/U13
Unter 13
Maximilian Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 23 ± 45
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 68 ± 59
0:3
11.02.2023
KTTV Ranglistenturnier U11/U13
Unter 13
Levin Aurel Pichler (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 414 ± 67
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 68 ± 59
3:0
11.02.2023
KTTV Ranglistenturnier U11/U13
Unter 13
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 68 ± 59
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
1:3
11.02.2023
KTTV Ranglistenturnier U11/U13
Unter 13
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 68 ± 59
-
Jakob Henschke (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 199 ± 102
0:3
11.02.2023
KTTV Ranglistenturnier U11/U13
Unter 13
Kevin Chen (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1154 ± 50
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 68 ± 59
3:0
11.02.2023
KTTV Ranglistenturnier U11/U13
Unter 13
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 68 ± 59
-
Nevio Strauss (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 693 ± 73
0:3
31.12.2022
KTTV Nachwuchs Silvesterturnier 2022
Gruppe 1
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 68 ± 59
-
Ollie Gancs (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 293 ± 49
0:3
31.12.2022
KTTV Nachwuchs Silvesterturnier 2022
Gruppe 1
Valentin Kopeinig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 423 ± 57
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 68 ± 59
3:0
31.12.2022
KTTV Nachwuchs Silvesterturnier 2022
Gruppe 1
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 68 ± 59
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 476 ± 56
0:3
31.12.2022
KTTV Nachwuchs Silvesterturnier 2022
Gruppe 1
Raphael Unterweger (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 789 ± 55
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 68 ± 59
3:0
31.12.2022
KTTV Nachwuchs Silvesterturnier 2022
Gruppe 1
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 68 ± 59
-
Nevio Strauss (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 693 ± 73
0:3
31.12.2022
KTTV Nachwuchs Silvesterturnier 2022
Gruppe 1
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 68 ± 59
3:0
19.11.2022
Unter 13 Liga
1
1
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 68 ± 59
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
3:1
19.11.2022
Unter 13 Liga
1
6
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 68 ± 59
-
Levin Aurel Pichler (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 414 ± 67
0:3
19.11.2022
Unter 13 Liga
1
5
Jasmin Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 345 ± 74
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 68 ± 59
3:1
19.11.2022
Unter 13 Liga
1
4
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 68 ± 59
-
Kevin Chen (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1154 ± 50
0:3
19.11.2022
Unter 13 Liga
1
1
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 68 ± 59
-
Jakob Hobel (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 311 ± 55
3:2
19.11.2022
Unter 13 Liga
1
5
Noah Stuck (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 10 ± 48
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 68 ± 59
0:3
19.11.2022
Unter 13 Liga
1
7
Anton Krumrei (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 319 ± 57
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 68 ± 59
3:0
19.11.2022
Unter 13 Liga
1
4
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 68 ± 59
-
Patrick Arrich (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 636 ± 52
0:3
19.11.2022
Unter 13 Liga
1
6
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 68 ± 59
-
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 380 ± 53
0:3
06.11.2022
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Nachwuchs U13
Daniel Ganzi (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 320 ± 80
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 68 ± 59
3:2
06.11.2022
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Nachwuchs U13
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 68 ± 59
-
Daniel Ganzi (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 320 ± 80
0:3
06.11.2022
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Nachwuchs U13
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 68 ± 59
-
Nevio Strauss (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 693 ± 73
0:3
06.11.2022
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Nachwuchs U13
Nevio Strauss (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 693 ± 73
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 68 ± 59
3:0
06.11.2022
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Nachwuchs U13
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 68 ± 59
-
Maximilian Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 23 ± 45
1:3
06.11.2022
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Nachwuchs U13
Maximilian Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 23 ± 45
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 68 ± 59
2:3
26.06.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 9 männlich
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 17 ± 27
-
Patrick Chmielak (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 38 ± 37
L
26.06.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 9 männlich
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 17 ± 27
-
Jovan Cvijic (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 289 ± 47
L
26.06.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 9 männlich
Aiyu Li (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 228 ± 42
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 17 ± 27
L
26.06.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 9 männlich
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 17 ± 27
-
Mario Sams (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 241 ± 48
L
26.06.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 9 männlich
Lucas Ernhard (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 257 ± 40
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 17 ± 27
L
26.06.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 9 männlich
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 17 ± 27
-
Levente Bubreg (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 352 ± 63
L
26.06.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 9 männlich
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 219 ± 42
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 17 ± 27
L
26.06.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 9 männlich
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 17 ± 27
-
Patrick Arrich ()
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 254 ± 46
L
26.06.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 9 männlich
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 17 ± 27
-
Maximilian Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 45 ± 44
L
02.04.2022
Unter 13
2
5
Konstantin Pasterk (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 235 ± 60
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 17 ± 27
3:0
02.04.2022
Unter 13
2
5
Svea Wucherer (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 360 ± 58
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 17 ± 27
3:0
02.04.2022
Unter 13
2
1
Marcel Ropp (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1448 ± 40
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 17 ± 27
3:0
22.01.2022
Unter 13
1
2
Leon Koffu (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 449 ± 55
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 17 ± 27
3:0
22.01.2022
Unter 13
1
3
Clemens Kogler (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 17 ± 27
-
Viktor Matveev (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 119 ± 65
1:3
22.01.2022
Unter 13
1
3
Clemens Kogler (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 17 ± 27
-
Ollie Gancs (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 310 ± 55
0:3
22.01.2022
Unter 13
1
2
Valentin Kopeinig (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 302 ± 61
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 17 ± 27
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy