XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Markus Steinmetz
(
RC-Graph
), 38 matches, 20 wins, 18 losses, winning percentage: 52,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2021 (2021/2022)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/West Platz 1-4 (2018/2019)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/West Vorrunde B (2018/2019)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019 (2019/2020)
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit (2019/2020)
U11 Klasse West (2019/2020)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
all opponents
Batik Florian
Berger Raphael
Chen Junbo
Damjan Eric
Distlberger Matthias
Ecker Josef
Eder Gerhard
Fuchs Julia
Grabmann Lionel
Grabner Benjamin
Gruber Moritz
Haslauer Jeremias
Hauss Johann
Huber Leopold
Höller Wilfried
Kezai Gabriella
Kranewitter Paul
Kriha Jonas
Luger Marvin
Nowak Thao
Pflügl Rudolf
Riegler Raphael
Rossmann Lukas
Sagawe Daniel
Salimi Alisena
Schadenhofer Josef
Schlager Moritz
Schmid Robert
Steinmetz Thomas
Szuta Borys
Tang Allan
Temper Matthias
Teufel Roland
Teufl Michael
Wagner Christoph
Wippel Anton
Wolmersdorfer Paul
players of all clubs
BAAC
ERLA
FERS
GOTS
HAUS
KAC
KIRC
LSV
NEUD
NIBE
OBER
REIN
SGAM
SGYF
SSTO
TRAK
TRAM
TULL
VÖLM
WOLF
all
W
L
28.08.2021
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2021
Bewerb 5 - U13 ml Hauprunde
Lionel Grabmann (TRAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 39
-
Markus Steinmetz (ERLA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 543 ± 106
3:0
28.08.2021
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2021
Bewerb 5 - U13 ml
Markus Steinmetz (ERLA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 543 ± 106
-
Thao Nowak (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1544 ± 43
L
28.08.2021
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2021
Bewerb 5 - U13 ml
Allan Tang (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 437 ± 58
-
Markus Steinmetz (ERLA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 543 ± 106
W
28.08.2021
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2021
Bewerb 3 - U15 ml
Daniel Sagawe (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 659 ± 61
-
Markus Steinmetz (ERLA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 543 ± 106
W
28.08.2021
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2021
Bewerb 3 - U15 ml
Markus Steinmetz (ERLA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 543 ± 106
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
L
28.08.2021
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2021
Bewerb 3 - U15 ml
Markus Steinmetz (ERLA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 543 ± 106
-
Moritz Schlager (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1149 ± 44
L
06.01.2020
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Jugend U13
Markus Steinmetz (ERLA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 472 ± 95
-
Thomas Steinmetz (ERLA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 294 ± 102
3:1
06.01.2020
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Jugend U13
Gabriella Kezai (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 716 ± 59
-
Markus Steinmetz (ERLA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 472 ± 95
0:3
06.01.2020
NÖTTV RLT St. Veit
Jugend U13
Julia Fuchs (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 656 ± 58
-
Markus Steinmetz (ERLA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 472 ± 95
3:0
02.11.2019
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
U11 Einzel männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 367 ± 69
-
Markus Steinmetz (ERLA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 472 ± 95
W
02.11.2019
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
U11 Einzel männlich
Borys Szuta (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 643 ± 65
-
Markus Steinmetz (ERLA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 472 ± 95
L
13.10.2019
U11 Klasse West
1
1
Paul Kranewitter (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 44 ± 91
-
Markus Steinmetz (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 472 ± 95
2:3
13.10.2019
U11 Klasse West
1
2
Markus Steinmetz (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 472 ± 95
-
Marvin Luger (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 114 ± 114
3:0
13.10.2019
U11 Klasse West
1
3
Markus Steinmetz (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 472 ± 95
-
Paul Wolmersdorfer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 335 ± 135
3:0
13.10.2019
U11 Klasse West
1
2
Markus Steinmetz (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 472 ± 95
-
Raphael Berger (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 493 ± 81
2:3
13.10.2019
U11 Klasse West
1
1
Jeremias Haslauer (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 440 ± 70
-
Markus Steinmetz (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 472 ± 95
3:1
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/West Platz 1-4
1
1
Moritz Gruber (KIRC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 374 ± 76
-
Markus Steinmetz (ERLA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 346 ± 66
3:0
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/West Platz 1-4
1
2
Eric Damjan (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 259 ± 72
-
Markus Steinmetz (ERLA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 346 ± 66
2:3
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/West Vorrunde B
1
2
Junbo Chen (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 412 ± 76
-
Markus Steinmetz (ERLA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 346 ± 66
0:3
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/West Vorrunde B
1
3
Markus Steinmetz (ERLA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 346 ± 66
-
Michael Teufl (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 279 ± 65
3:1
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/West Vorrunde B
1
2
Eric Damjan (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 259 ± 72
-
Markus Steinmetz (ERLA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 346 ± 66
0:3
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/West Vorrunde B
1
3
Markus Steinmetz (ERLA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 346 ± 66
-
Raphael Riegler (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 334 ± 75
0:3
09.10.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Steinmetz (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 534 ± 82
-
Benjamin Grabner (FERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 180 ± 136
3:0
03.10.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Matthias Temper (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 666 ± 100
-
Markus Steinmetz (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 534 ± 82
3:1
23.10.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Christoph Wagner (SGYF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 510 ± 79
-
Markus Steinmetz (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 534 ± 82
0:3
16.10.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Markus Steinmetz (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 534 ± 82
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 848 ± 87
0:3
09.10.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Steinmetz (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 534 ± 82
-
Matthias Distlberger (FERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 423 ± 87
3:2
25.09.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Leopold Huber (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 784 ± 86
-
Markus Steinmetz (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 534 ± 82
3:0
23.10.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Gerhard Eder (SGYF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 630 ± 82
-
Markus Steinmetz (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 534 ± 82
3:0
03.10.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Johann Hauss (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 319 ± 141
-
Markus Steinmetz (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 534 ± 82
0:3
11.09.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Josef Ecker (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 852 ± 86
-
Markus Steinmetz (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 534 ± 82
3:0
16.10.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Markus Steinmetz (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 534 ± 82
-
Wilfried Höller (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 628 ± 79
3:2
23.10.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Florian Batik (SGYF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 425 ± 102
-
Markus Steinmetz (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 534 ± 82
0:3
03.10.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Alisena Salimi (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 481 ± 83
-
Markus Steinmetz (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 534 ± 82
1:3
09.10.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Steinmetz (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 534 ± 82
-
Roland Teufel (FERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 504 ± 82
1:3
25.09.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Anton Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 859 ± 88
-
Markus Steinmetz (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 534 ± 82
3:0
16.10.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Markus Steinmetz (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 534 ± 82
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 531 ± 78
1:3
11.09.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Rudolf Pflügl (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 248 ± 112
-
Markus Steinmetz (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 534 ± 82
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy