Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14.03.2024 |
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
|
2 |
7 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 744 ± 62
-
Simon Kirchebner (NEUK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 718 ± 61
|
3:2 |
14.03.2024 |
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
|
2 |
7 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 744 ± 62
-
Josef Kogler (NEUK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 966 ± 94
|
1:3 |
14.03.2024 |
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
|
2 |
7 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 744 ± 62
-
Thomas Köttl (NEUK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 714 ± 76
|
3:0 |
08.03.2024 |
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
|
2 |
6 | |
Adis Hodzic (OHLS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 827 ± 60
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 744 ± 62
|
3:2 |
08.03.2024 |
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
|
2 |
6 | |
Klaus Petz (OHLS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 862 ± 63
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 744 ± 62
|
3:1 |
29.02.2024 |
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
|
2 |
5 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 744 ± 62
-
Michael Wiesbauer (VÖCK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 472 ± 52
|
3:0 |
29.02.2024 |
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
|
2 |
5 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 744 ± 62
-
Günther Fritz (VÖCK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 801 ± 62
|
0:3 |
29.02.2024 |
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
|
2 |
5 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 744 ± 62
-
Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 366 ± 73
|
3:0 |
01.02.2024 |
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
|
2 |
2 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 744 ± 62
-
Friedrich Knabb (ATTG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 588 ± 63
|
3:0 |
01.02.2024 |
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
|
2 |
2 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 744 ± 62
-
Tobias Hollerwöger (ATTG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 353 ± 85
|
3:0 |
01.02.2024 |
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
|
2 |
2 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 744 ± 62
-
Martin Riesinger (ATTG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 887 ± 62
|
2:3 |
26.01.2024 |
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
|
2 |
1 | |
Hubert Gassner (MOND2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 75
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 744 ± 62
|
3:0 |
26.01.2024 |
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
|
2 |
1 | |
Rainer Perner (MOND2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 533 ± 79
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 744 ± 62
|
1:3 |
28.11.2023 |
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
|
1 |
7 | |
Thomas Köttl (NEUK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 714 ± 76
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 744 ± 62
|
0:3 |
28.11.2023 |
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
|
1 |
7 | |
Simon Kirchebner (NEUK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 718 ± 61
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 744 ± 62
|
3:2 |
28.11.2023 |
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
|
1 |
7 | |
Hans Schendl (NEUK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 640 ± 65
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 744 ± 62
|
1:3 |
23.11.2023 |
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
|
1 |
6 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 744 ± 62
-
Simon Kölblinger (OHLS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 440 ± 56
|
3:0 |
23.11.2023 |
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
|
1 |
6 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 744 ± 62
-
Klaus Petz (OHLS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 862 ± 63
|
0:3 |
23.11.2023 |
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
|
1 |
6 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 744 ± 62
-
Norbert Köstler (OHLS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 513 ± 99
|
3:0 |
17.11.2023 |
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
|
1 |
5 | |
Günther Fritz (VÖCK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 801 ± 62
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 744 ± 62
|
1:3 |
17.11.2023 |
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
|
1 |
5 | |
Daniel Zelenkic (VÖCK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 374 ± 51
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 744 ± 62
|
1:3 |
17.11.2023 |
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
|
1 |
5 | |
Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 366 ± 73
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 744 ± 62
|
0:3 |
09.11.2023 |
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
|
1 |
4 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 744 ± 62
-
Walter Pramendorfer (EBSW4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 684 ± 62
|
2:3 |
09.11.2023 |
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
|
1 |
4 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 744 ± 62
-
Josef Steinbacher (EBSW4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 543 ± 70
|
3:0 |
09.11.2023 |
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
|
1 |
4 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 744 ± 62
-
Manfred Anzinger (EBSW4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 603 ± 80
|
3:1 |
05.10.2023 |
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
|
1 |
1 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 744 ± 62
-
Eva Staudinger (MOND2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 733 ± 150
|
3:2 |
05.10.2023 |
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
|
1 |
1 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 744 ± 62
-
Robert Mayerhofer (MOND2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 756 ± 96
|
3:1 |
04.06.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT5 |
Gruppe 02 |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
-
Ricardo Zaunmayr (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 765 ± 59
|
N |
04.06.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT5 |
Gruppe 02 |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
-
Olivia Berger (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 783 ± 42
|
N |
04.06.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT5 |
Gruppe 02 |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
-
Anna Haderer (PREG) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 741 ± 42
|
S |
04.06.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT5 |
Gruppe 02 |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
-
Fridolin Edlmair (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 737 ± 39
|
S |
04.06.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT5 |
Gruppe 02 |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
-
Michael Andreas Göttfert (VÖLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 704 ± 38
|
N |
04.06.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT5 |
Gruppe 02 |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
-
Manuel Pramendorfer (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 694 ± 45
|
N |
04.06.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT5 |
Gruppe 02 |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
-
Jakob Ebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 714 ± 43
|
S |
16.03.2023 |
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
|
2 |
7 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
-
Eckhard Födinger (TIMK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1165 ± 57
|
0:3 |
16.03.2023 |
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
|
2 |
7 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
-
Gerd Hörlesberger (TIMK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1179 ± 60
|
1:3 |
16.03.2023 |
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
|
2 |
7 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
-
Reinhard Höllermann (TIMK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1351 ± 66
|
0:3 |
02.03.2023 |
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
|
2 |
5 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
-
Olivia Berger (BACH5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 783 ± 42
|
2:3 |
02.03.2023 |
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
|
2 |
5 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
-
Manfred Graf (BACH5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 744 ± 69
|
3:2 |
02.03.2023 |
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
|
2 |
5 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
-
Jakob Kronsteiner (BACH5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 857 ± 40
|
2:3 |
15.02.2023 |
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
|
2 |
4 | |
Erich Schachner (GASP2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 715 ± 66
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
|
1:3 |
15.02.2023 |
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
|
2 |
4 | |
Bernhard Brunmair (GASP2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1506 ± 405
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
|
3:2 |
15.02.2023 |
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
|
2 |
4 | |
Murat Voraberger (GASP2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 964 ± 92
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
|
3:0 |
07.02.2023 |
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
|
2 |
3 | |
Simon Kirchebner (NEUK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 652 ± 65
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
|
1:3 |
07.02.2023 |
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
|
2 |
3 | |
Hans Schendl (NEUK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 656 ± 68
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
|
0:3 |
27.01.2023 |
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
|
2 |
1 | |
Manfred Anzinger (EBSW4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 708 ± 62
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
|
3:0 |
27.01.2023 |
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
|
2 |
1 | |
Walter Pramendorfer (EBSW4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 647 ± 61
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
|
3:1 |
27.01.2023 |
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
|
2 |
1 | |
Manuel Pramendorfer (EBSW4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 694 ± 45
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
|
3:1 |
25.11.2022 |
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
|
1 |
7 | |
Fabian Filipciuc (REGA2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 491 ± 68
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
|
0:3 |
25.11.2022 |
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
|
1 |
7 | |
Stefan Laubichler (REGA2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 622 ± 69
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
|
1:3 |
25.11.2022 |
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
|
1 |
7 | |
Simon Neudorfer (REGA2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1092 ± 82
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
|
3:0 |
09.11.2022 |
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
|
1 |
5 | |
Günter Leitzenberger (BACH5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 441 ± 72
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
|
0:3 |
09.11.2022 |
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
|
1 |
5 | |
Jakob Kronsteiner (BACH5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 857 ± 40
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
|
0:3 |
11.10.2022 |
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
|
1 |
3 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
-
Simon Kirchebner (NEUK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 652 ± 65
|
3:2 |
11.10.2022 |
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
|
1 |
3 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
-
Thomas Köttl (NEUK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 515 ± 69
|
3:0 |
11.10.2022 |
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
|
1 |
3 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
-
Hans Schendl (NEUK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 656 ± 68
|
0:3 |
07.10.2022 |
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
|
1 |
2 | |
Herbert Schachinger (OHLS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1024 ± 67
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
|
3:1 |
07.10.2022 |
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
|
1 |
2 | |
Klaus Petz (OHLS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 888 ± 71
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
|
3:0 |
07.10.2022 |
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
|
1 |
2 | |
Rene Konrad (OHLS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 577 ± 72
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
|
3:0 |
29.09.2022 |
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
|
1 |
1 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
-
Walter Pramendorfer (EBSW4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 647 ± 61
|
3:2 |
29.09.2022 |
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
|
1 |
1 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
-
Erich Pramendorfer (EBSW4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 153 ± 118
|
3:0 |
12.06.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT3 |
Gruppe 03 |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 521 ± 42
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 584 ± 40
|
S |
12.06.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT3 |
Gruppe 03 |
Maximilian Raidel (BIES) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 653 ± 53
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 584 ± 40
|
N |
12.06.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT3 |
Gruppe 03 |
Manuel Pesl (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 744 ± 78
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 584 ± 40
|
N |
12.06.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT3 |
Gruppe 03 |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 584 ± 40
-
Alexander Ramsebner (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 640 ± 49
|
N |
12.06.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT3 |
Gruppe 03 |
Fridolin Edlmair (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 523 ± 47
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 584 ± 40
|
S |
12.06.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT3 |
Gruppe 03 |
Victoria Haslehner (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 602 ± 49
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 584 ± 40
|
S |
12.06.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT3 |
Gruppe 03 |
Ivano Ljubas (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 679 ± 31
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 584 ± 40
|
N |
12.05.2022 |
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
|
2 |
9 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 584 ± 40
-
Sebastian Laubichler (SGRV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 712 ± 43
|
0:3 |
12.05.2022 |
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
|
2 |
9 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 584 ± 40
-
Stefan Laubichler (SGRV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 620 ± 71
|
1:3 |
12.05.2022 |
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
|
2 |
9 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 584 ± 40
-
Simon Neudorfer (SGRV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1011 ± 56
|
1:3 |
03.05.2022 |
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
|
2 |
8 | |
Franz Schlager (NEUK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 469 ± 67
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 584 ± 40
|
0:3 |
03.05.2022 |
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
|
2 |
8 | |
Roland Kirchebner (NEUK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 481 ± 68
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 584 ± 40
|
3:2 |
03.05.2022 |
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
|
2 |
8 | |
Thomas Köttl (NEUK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 530 ± 66
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 584 ± 40
|
1:3 |
01.05.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT2 |
Gruppe 03 |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 584 ± 40
-
Benjamin Feichtinger (UNGM) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 647 ± 59
|
N |
01.05.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT2 |
Gruppe 03 |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 584 ± 40
-
Jakob Six (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 573 ± 51
|
S |
01.05.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT2 |
Gruppe 03 |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 584 ± 40
-
Reinhold Wolfgang Göttfert (VÖLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 573 ± 50
|
S |
01.05.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT2 |
Gruppe 03 |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 584 ± 40
-
Michael Andreas Göttfert (VÖLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 588 ± 47
|
S |
01.05.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT2 |
Gruppe 03 |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 584 ± 40
-
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 521 ± 42
|
N |
01.05.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT2 |
Gruppe 03 |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 584 ± 40
-
Manuel Freimuth (BIES) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 558 ± 52
|
S |
01.05.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT2 |
Gruppe 03 |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 584 ± 40
-
Jakob Kronsteiner (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 620 ± 31
|
S |
27.04.2022 |
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
|
2 |
7 | |
Johann Steinbichler (ATTG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1329 ± 76
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 584 ± 40
|
3:0 |
27.04.2022 |
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
|
2 |
7 | |
Friedrich Knabb (ATTG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 586 ± 66
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 584 ± 40
|
0:3 |
27.04.2022 |
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
|
2 |
7 | |
Christian - Peter Bachner (ATTG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 604 ± 61
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 584 ± 40
|
3:0 |
17.02.2022 |
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
|
1 |
8 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 584 ± 40
-
Josef Kogler (NEUK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 943 ± 68
|
0:3 |
17.02.2022 |
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
|
1 |
8 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 584 ± 40
-
Simon Kirchebner (NEUK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 549 ± 54
|
3:1 |
08.02.2022 |
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
|
1 |
7 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 584 ± 40
-
Martin Riesinger (ATTG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 769 ± 72
|
0:3 |
08.02.2022 |
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
|
1 |
7 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 584 ± 40
-
Friedrich Knabb (ATTG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 586 ± 66
|
3:2 |
08.02.2022 |
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
|
1 |
7 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 584 ± 40
-
Samuel Putz (ATTG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 421 ± 72
|
1:3 |
10.11.2021 |
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
|
1 |
6 | |
Tobias Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 367 ± 84
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 584 ± 40
|
0:3 |
10.11.2021 |
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
|
1 |
6 | |
Tim Lahninger (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 332 ± 65
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 584 ± 40
|
0:3 |
10.11.2021 |
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
|
1 |
6 | |
Daniel Rauch (PETT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 699 ± 44
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 584 ± 40
|
3:0 |
14.10.2021 |
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
|
1 |
3 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 584 ± 40
-
Ivano Ljubas (BACH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 679 ± 31
|
1:3 |
14.10.2021 |
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
|
1 |
3 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 584 ± 40
-
Kevin Thurnberger (BACH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 763 ± 67
|
1:3 |
05.10.2021 |
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
|
1 |
2 | |
Aaron Hofbauer (VORD8) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 876 ± 65
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 584 ± 40
|
3:0 |
05.10.2021 |
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
|
1 |
2 | |
Rudolf Wimmer (VORD8) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1075 ± 78
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 584 ± 40
|
3:0 |
22.10.2020 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
|
1 |
3 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG6) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 648 ± 89
-
Fridolin Raab (PFAN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 727 ± 97
|
0:3 |
22.10.2020 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
|
1 |
3 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG6) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 648 ± 89
-
Noah Bruijns (PFAN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 561 ± 112
|
2:3 |
22.10.2020 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
|
1 |
3 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG6) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 648 ± 89
-
Johann Gruber (PFAN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 852 ± 104
|
3:0 |
16.10.2020 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
|
1 |
2 | |
Alois Steinmaier (VORD9) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 761 ± 101
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG6) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 648 ± 89
|
3:0 |
16.10.2020 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
|
1 |
2 | |
Aaron Hofbauer (VORD9) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 722 ± 94
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG6) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 648 ± 89
|
2:3 |
16.10.2020 |
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
|
1 |
2 | |
Lukas Trausner (VORD9) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 317 ± 92
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG6) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 648 ± 89
|
0:3 |
09.10.2020 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
1 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG7) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 648 ± 89
-
Daniel Rauch (PETT7) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 416 ± 69
|
3:0 |
09.10.2020 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
1 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG7) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 648 ± 89
-
August Diensthuber (PETT7) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 253 ± 71
|
3:0 |
09.10.2020 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
1 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG7) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 648 ± 89
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT7) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 282 ± 71
|
3:0 |
21.09.2020 |
OMC 19/20 2. Klasse
|
1 |
1 | |
Daniel Schnetzinger (SGDI8) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 805 ± 125
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG7) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 648 ± 89
|
3:2 |
21.09.2020 |
OMC 19/20 2. Klasse
|
1 |
1 | |
Luka Purkhart (SGDI8) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 489 ± 89
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG7) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 648 ± 89
|
0:3 |
21.09.2020 |
OMC 19/20 2. Klasse
|
1 |
1 | |
Madeleine Schnetzinger (SGDI8) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 637 ± 88
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG7) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 648 ± 89
|
0:3 |
28.02.2020 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
5 | |
Niklas Loidl (SGEB7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 362 ± 65
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 521 ± 81
|
1:3 |
28.02.2020 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
5 | |
Philipp Burian (SGEB7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 486 ± 74
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 521 ± 81
|
0:3 |
14.02.2020 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
4 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 521 ± 81
-
Martin Berger (BACH7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 367 ± 94
|
3:2 |
14.02.2020 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
4 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 521 ± 81
-
Mary-Claire Eder (BACH7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 16 ± 52
|
3:0 |
07.02.2020 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
3 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 521 ± 81
-
Andreas Stüger (UNGM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 398 ± 68
|
3:0 |
07.02.2020 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
3 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 521 ± 81
-
Phillip Schiller (UNGM4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 208 ± 71
|
3:0 |
31.01.2020 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
2 | |
Elias Greifeneder (BACH6) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 266 ± 67
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 521 ± 81
|
0:3 |
31.01.2020 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
2 | |
Andreas Mühlberger (BACH6) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 527 ± 75
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 521 ± 81
|
3:0 |
31.01.2020 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
2 | |
Vanessa Dul (BACH6) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 136 ± 64
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 521 ± 81
|
0:3 |
24.01.2020 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
1 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 521 ± 81
-
Lukas Richard Liedauer (VORD9) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 328 ± 63
|
3:0 |
24.01.2020 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
1 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 521 ± 81
-
Patrick Schwarze (VORD9) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 64 ± 81
|
3:0 |
25.10.2019 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
5 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 521 ± 81
-
Niklas Loidl (SGEB7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 362 ± 65
|
3:1 |
25.10.2019 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
5 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 521 ± 81
-
Florian Mittendorfer (SGEB7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 441 ± 84
|
3:0 |
04.10.2019 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
2 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 521 ± 81
-
Paul Michael Gassner (BACH6) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 482 ± 61
|
2:3 |
04.10.2019 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
2 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 521 ± 81
-
Andreas Mühlberger (BACH6) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 527 ± 75
|
3:1 |
04.10.2019 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
2 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 521 ± 81
-
Tristan Zenker (BACH6) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 545 ± 92
|
3:0 |
08.06.2019 |
U11 Landesklasse
|
1 |
1 | |
Tobias Plomberger (PUCK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 237 ± 55
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 174 ± 70
|
3:0 |
08.06.2019 |
U11 Landesklasse
|
1 |
3 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 174 ± 70
-
Jakob Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 129 ± 43
|
0:3 |
08.06.2019 |
U11 Landesklasse
|
1 |
1 | |
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 154 ± 59
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 174 ± 70
|
2:3 |
22.04.2019 |
OMC 2. Klasse
|
1 |
2 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 174 ± 70
-
Laurin Bernegger (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 495 ± 56
|
0:3 |
22.04.2019 |
OMC 2. Klasse
|
1 |
2 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 174 ± 70
-
Tobias Lahninger (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 333 ± 57
|
0:3 |
01.03.2019 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
5 | |
Florian Praher (UNGM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 329 ± 69
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 174 ± 70
|
3:2 |
01.03.2019 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
5 | |
Felix Hain (UNGM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 480 ± 49
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 174 ± 70
|
3:0 |
12.02.2019 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
4 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 174 ± 70
-
Philipp Lachinger (NEUK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 155 ± 60
|
0:3 |
12.02.2019 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
4 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 174 ± 70
-
Simon Kirchebner (NEUK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 314 ± 54
|
0:3 |
22.01.2019 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
1 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 174 ± 70
-
Matthias Waldl (VORD10) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 40 ± 55
|
3:0 |
22.01.2019 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
1 | |
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 174 ± 70
-
Lukas Richard Liedauer (VORD10) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 151 ± 64
|
3:1 |