XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BAAC
BRUC
BTTA
ENZE
GALL
GUNT
KOTT
MÜNC
NEUD
SCHW
SGGM
SVSW
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1600 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1200 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BAAC4
BRUC4
BTTA1
ENZE1
GALL2
GUNT6
KOTT1
MÜNC2
NEUD9
SCHW1
SGGM6
SVSW1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Alexander Kopcsa
(
RC-Graph
), 55 matches, 16 wins, 39 losses, winning percentage: 29,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Ajdaranovic Nikola
Ajdaranovic Novak
Antony Patrick
Barac Igor
Baumgartner Wolfgang
Binder Florian
Brodersen Jörg
Christ Thomas
Fangl Thomas
Fitz Markus
Fuchs Julia
Fuxa Herbert
Grohmann Georg
Grosinger Stefan
Grubesic Mijo
Gschiegl Gerald
Gutdeutsch Daniel
Gutdeutsch Franz
Hellerschmid Michael
Hingel Roland
Hofmann Franz
Ille Laszlo
John-Scheder Alexander
Joszt Patrick
Kezai Richard
Kozyritskaya Svetlana
Laser Helmut
Mandl Kurt
Moza Julia
Petrekova Daniela sen.
Pönauer Manfred
Pürzl Laurenz
Ruzicka Vladimir
Saiger Christian
Simon Helmut
Sladojevic Nedjelko
Stampf Gerhard
Stojadinovic Ivan
Thelen Alexander
Trötzmüller Roland
Unkelbach Sebastian
Yasin Mohammad Malaz
players of all clubs
BAAC
BRUC
BTTA
ENZE
GALL
GUNT
KOTT
NEUD
SCHW
SGGM
SVSW
all
W
L
02.05.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
9
IV:
Gerald Gschiegl (BTTA1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1354 ± 49
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 49
3:0
02.05.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
9
I:
Igor Barac (BTTA1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1361 ± 52
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 49
3:1
30.04.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
11
V:
Thomas Fangl (KOTT1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1023 ± 63
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 49
2:3
30.04.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
11
III:
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1196 ± 51
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 49
3:0
12.04.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
8
VII:
Franz Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1581 ± 57
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 49
3:0
12.04.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
8
V:
Manfred Pönauer (BRUC4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 785 ± 120
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 49
0:3
12.04.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
8
III:
Daniela Petrekova sen. (BRUC4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1473 ± 63
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 49
3:0
04.05.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
7
VII:
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 49
-
Michael Hellerschmid (GUNT6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1183 ± 58
3:2
04.05.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
7
IV:
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 49
-
Christian Saiger (GUNT6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1032 ± 68
3:1
04.05.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
7
II:
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 49
-
Georg Grohmann (GUNT6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 667 ± 45
3:0
27.03.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
10
IV:
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 49
-
Nikola Ajdaranovic (SVSW1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1591 ± 40
0:3
27.03.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
10
II:
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 49
-
Florian Binder (SVSW1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1366 ± 59
1:3
09.03.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
6
V:
Laszlo Ille (GALL2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1331 ± 41
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 49
3:1
09.03.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
6
III:
Roland Hingel (GALL2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1476 ± 45
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 49
3:0
29.02.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VII:
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 49
-
Helmut Simon (SGGM6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1359 ± 45
0:3
29.02.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
5
IV:
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (SGGM6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1324 ± 51
0:3
29.02.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
5
II:
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 49
-
Vladimir Ruzicka (SGGM6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1277 ± 55
3:2
27.02.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VII:
Svetlana Kozyritskaya (BAAC4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1367 ± 46
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 49
3:1
27.02.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
4
V:
Mijo Grubesic (BAAC4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1125 ± 58
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 49
1:3
27.02.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
4
III:
Mohammad Malaz Yasin (BAAC4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1202 ± 54
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 49
1:3
17.02.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
3
IV:
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 49
-
Julia Fuchs (NEUD9)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1484 ± 33
1:3
17.02.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
3
II:
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 49
-
Richard Kezai (NEUD9)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1418 ± 37
1:3
23.03.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
2
V:
Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1234 ± 54
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 49
1:3
23.03.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
2
III:
Ivan Stojadinovic (SCHW1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1312 ± 49
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 49
3:2
20.01.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VIII:
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 49
-
Helmut Laser (ENZE1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1329 ± 48
2:3
20.01.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VI:
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 49
-
Roland Trötzmüller (ENZE1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1348 ± 51
2:3
20.01.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
1
III:
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 49
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1383 ± 50
1:3
02.11.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
9
VI:
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 49
-
Thomas Christ (BTTA1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1274 ± 63
2:3
02.11.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
9
III:
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 49
-
Alexander Thelen (BTTA1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1549 ± 89
3:2
14.12.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
8
VI:
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 49
-
Daniela Petrekova sen. (BRUC4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1473 ± 63
0:3
14.12.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
8
III:
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 49
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1461 ± 60
0:3
25.11.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VII:
Jörg Brodersen (GUNT6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1279 ± 73
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 49
3:2
25.11.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
7
V:
Michael Hellerschmid (GUNT6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1183 ± 58
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 49
2:3
25.11.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
7
III:
Franz Hofmann (GUNT6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1373 ± 47
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 49
3:0
26.10.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VI:
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 49
-
Patrick Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1258 ± 70
1:3
26.10.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
6
III:
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 49
-
Laszlo Ille (GALL2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1331 ± 41
2:3
03.11.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
5
V:
Sebastian Unkelbach (SGGM6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1222 ± 54
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 49
3:1
03.11.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
5
III:
Wolfgang Baumgartner (SGGM6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1324 ± 51
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 49
3:0
19.10.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
11
VI:
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 49
-
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1224 ± 50
1:3
19.10.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
11
III:
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 49
-
Patrick Joszt (KOTT1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1417 ± 61
0:3
12.10.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VII:
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 49
-
Markus Fitz (BAAC4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1364 ± 66
2:3
12.10.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
4
IV:
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 49
-
Svetlana Kozyritskaya (BAAC4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1367 ± 46
1:3
12.10.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
4
II:
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 49
-
Julia Moza (BAAC4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1147 ± 75
3:2
07.10.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VII:
Richard Kezai (NEUD9)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1418 ± 37
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 49
3:0
07.10.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
3
V:
Laurenz Pürzl (NEUD9)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1535 ± 52
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 49
3:0
07.10.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
3
III:
Julia Fuchs (NEUD9)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1484 ± 33
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 49
3:0
28.09.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
10
VII:
Florian Binder (SVSW1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1366 ± 59
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 49
0:3
28.09.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
10
IV:
Nikola Ajdaranovic (SVSW1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1591 ± 40
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 49
3:0
28.09.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
10
II:
Novak Ajdaranovic (SVSW1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1504 ± 57
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 49
2:3
17.10.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VIII:
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 49
-
Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1234 ± 54
3:2
17.10.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VI:
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 49
-
Ivan Stojadinovic (SCHW1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1312 ± 49
0:3
17.10.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
2
III:
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 49
-
Stefan Grosinger (SCHW1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1416 ± 48
0:3
10.10.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VIII:
Helmut Laser (ENZE1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1329 ± 48
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 49
3:1
10.10.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
1
IV:
Kurt Mandl (ENZE1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1319 ± 50
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 49
1:3
10.10.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
1
I:
Roland Trötzmüller (ENZE1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1348 ± 51
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1227 ± 49
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy