XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BACH
BUCH
GALS
MICH
RITR
SHAL
STKI
STZI
VORD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
752 Salzkammergut 2
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BACH7
BUCH1
GALS3
MICH4
RITR6
SHAL2
STKI3
STZI2
VORD9
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Thomas Lohner
(
RC-Graph
), 41 matches, 8 wins, 33 losses, winning percentage: 19,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord (2023/2024)
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Akkad Thomas
Arthofer Franz
Bräuml Christoph
Donninger Gerhard
Fellinger Johann
Fetz Othmar
Fröhlich Ewald
Gattringer Friedrich
Hartl Mario
Heinzl Helmut
Hoang Van Tiep
Hofer Boris
Huber Christine
Höllhumer Erwin
Krenmayer Stefanie
Lemberger Franz
Luginger Julian
Mair Robert
Meisinger Alfred
Mühlberger Manfred
Ortner Gerhard
Payrleithner Roland
Pichler Alfred
Plank Reinhold
Ramaseder Alois
Ranzenhofer Rafael
Reindl Florian
Schachner Erich
Spindler Susanna
Sturmair Eva
Sudasch Johannes
Voglhuber Johannes
Watzl Martin
Weinzierl Klaus
Wiesner Gerald
Wimmer Richard
players of all clubs
BACH
DWEL
GASP
MARC
MICH
PSVW
RITR
URIE
VORD
WAIZ
WELS
all
W
L
05.04.2024
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
9
Thomas Lohner (GALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 756 ± 62
-
Boris Hofer (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 55
0:3
05.04.2024
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
9
Thomas Lohner (GALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 756 ± 62
-
Ewald Fröhlich (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1083 ± 56
0:3
05.04.2024
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
9
Thomas Lohner (GALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 756 ± 62
-
Alfred Pichler (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 936 ± 57
0:3
22.03.2024
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
2
8
13:
Thomas Lohner (GALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 756 ± 62
-
Johannes Sudasch (RITR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 890 ± 58
3:0
22.03.2024
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
2
8
7:
Thomas Lohner (GALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 756 ± 62
-
Christine Huber (RITR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 686 ± 69
1:3
22.03.2024
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
2
8
2:
Thomas Lohner (GALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 756 ± 62
-
Johannes Voglhuber (RITR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 886 ± 59
1:3
11.03.2024
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
7
Thomas Lohner (GALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 756 ± 62
-
Johann Fellinger (WAIZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 993 ± 62
1:3
11.03.2024
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
7
Thomas Lohner (GALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 756 ± 62
-
Friedrich Gattringer (WAIZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1098 ± 55
0:3
08.03.2024
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
2
6
9:
Thomas Lohner (GALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 756 ± 62
-
Florian Reindl (MICH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 695 ± 62
3:2
08.03.2024
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
2
6
3:
Thomas Lohner (GALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 756 ± 62
-
Martin Watzl (MICH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 465 ± 68
3:2
26.02.2024
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
5
Thomas Lohner (GALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 756 ± 62
-
Roland Payrleithner (PSVW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1161 ± 65
0:3
26.02.2024
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
5
Thomas Lohner (GALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 756 ± 62
-
Erwin Höllhumer (PSVW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 913 ± 55
2:3
14.02.2024
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
4
Gerald Wiesner (GASP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 65
-
Thomas Lohner (GALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 756 ± 62
3:2
14.02.2024
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
4
Erich Schachner (GASP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 841 ± 65
-
Thomas Lohner (GALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 756 ± 62
2:3
05.02.2024
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
3
Thomas Lohner (GALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 756 ± 62
-
Franz Lemberger (WELS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 948 ± 54
1:3
05.02.2024
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
3
Thomas Lohner (GALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 756 ± 62
-
Christoph Bräuml (WELS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1028 ± 59
1:3
05.02.2024
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
3
Thomas Lohner (GALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 756 ± 62
-
Rafael Ranzenhofer (WELS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 57
2:3
31.01.2024
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
2
Manfred Mühlberger (URIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1066 ± 60
-
Thomas Lohner (GALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 756 ± 62
3:1
31.01.2024
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
2
Alois Ramaseder (URIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 67
-
Thomas Lohner (GALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 756 ± 62
3:1
25.01.2024
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
1
Thomas Akkad (DWEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 55
-
Thomas Lohner (GALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 756 ± 62
3:2
25.01.2024
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
1
Othmar Fetz (DWEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1030 ± 61
-
Thomas Lohner (GALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 756 ± 62
3:2
25.01.2024
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
1
Van Tiep Hoang (DWEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1164 ± 69
-
Thomas Lohner (GALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 756 ± 62
3:0
11.12.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
9
Thomas Lohner (GALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 756 ± 62
-
Alfred Meisinger (GASP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 313 ± 153
3:0
11.12.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
9
Thomas Lohner (GALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 756 ± 62
-
Gerald Wiesner (GASP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 65
1:3
07.12.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
8
Franz Lemberger (WELS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 948 ± 54
-
Thomas Lohner (GALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 756 ± 62
3:1
07.12.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
8
Richard Wimmer (WELS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1109 ± 57
-
Thomas Lohner (GALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 756 ± 62
3:2
27.11.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
7
Thomas Lohner (GALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 756 ± 62
-
Helmut Heinzl (URIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1204 ± 64
0:3
27.11.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
7
Thomas Lohner (GALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 756 ± 62
-
Gerhard Donninger (URIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 80
0:3
27.11.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
7
Thomas Lohner (GALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 756 ± 62
-
Franz Arthofer (URIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1028 ± 56
2:3
13.11.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
5
Thomas Lohner (GALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 756 ± 62
-
Mario Hartl (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 59
3:1
13.11.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
5
Thomas Lohner (GALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 756 ± 62
-
Alfred Pichler (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 936 ± 57
0:3
13.11.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
5
Thomas Lohner (GALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 756 ± 62
-
Robert Mair (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1222 ± 68
2:3
08.11.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
4
Julian Luginger (BACH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1012 ± 52
-
Thomas Lohner (GALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 756 ± 62
3:2
08.11.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
4
Eva Sturmair (BACH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1080 ± 52
-
Thomas Lohner (GALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 756 ± 62
3:0
16.10.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
3
Thomas Lohner (GALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 756 ± 62
-
Friedrich Gattringer (WAIZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1098 ± 55
0:3
16.10.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
3
Thomas Lohner (GALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 756 ± 62
-
Klaus Weinzierl (WAIZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1003 ± 57
3:2
09.10.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
2
Reinhold Plank (DWEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 57
-
Thomas Lohner (GALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 756 ± 62
3:1
09.10.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
2
Othmar Fetz (DWEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1030 ± 61
-
Thomas Lohner (GALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 756 ± 62
3:2
03.10.2023
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
1
1
12:
Stefanie Krenmayer (VORD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 849 ± 60
-
Thomas Lohner (GALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 756 ± 62
3:1
03.10.2023
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
1
1
6:
Gerhard Ortner (VORD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 948 ± 65
-
Thomas Lohner (GALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 756 ± 62
3:0
03.10.2023
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
1
1
1:
Susanna Spindler (VORD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 465 ± 79
-
Thomas Lohner (GALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 756 ± 62
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy