XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASTY
DIET
ERNS
HAHO
PCHL
RAMI
SGNS
SUEN
VALI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
752 Salzkammergut 2
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ASTY3
DIET7
ERNS5
HAHO4
PCHL2
RAMI5
SGNS6
SUEN2
VALI5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Alexander Angerer
(
RC-Graph
), 20 matches, 7 wins, 13 losses, winning percentage: 35,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL (2023/2024)
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
8
9
all opponents
Ahrer Ursula
Berger Florian
Derfler Leopold
Froschauer Simon
Geiblinger Reinhard
Hauser Ralph
Hiebl Franz
Holzer Georg
Huber Josef
Kutsam Manfred
Oberaigner Felix
Pelzguter Franz
Putz-Bohnsteiger Reinhard
Schnetzinger Madeleine
Staudinger Alfred
Vanek Josef
Wimmer Daniel
Wührleitner Johannes
players of all clubs
ASTY
DIET
ERNS
RAMI
SGNS
VALI
all
W
L
05.02.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
3
9:
Alexander Angerer (HAHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 605 ± 72
-
Leopold Derfler (RAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 651 ± 64
0:3
05.02.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
3
4:
Alexander Angerer (HAHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 605 ± 72
-
Georg Holzer (RAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 869 ± 65
0:3
22.01.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
1
8:
Alexander Angerer (HAHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 605 ± 72
-
Johannes Wührleitner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 983 ± 57
0:3
22.01.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
1
4:
Alexander Angerer (HAHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 605 ± 72
-
Manfred Kutsam (SGNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 872 ± 63
1:3
11.12.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
9
6:
Alexander Angerer (HAHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 605 ± 72
-
Felix Oberaigner (ERNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 447 ± 65
3:0
11.12.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
9
2:
Alexander Angerer (HAHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 605 ± 72
-
Franz Pelzguter (ERNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 586 ± 79
3:1
05.12.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
8
8:
Florian Berger (VALI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 532 ± 67
-
Alexander Angerer (HAHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 605 ± 72
3:0
05.12.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
8
4:
Reinhard Geiblinger (VALI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 758 ± 64
-
Alexander Angerer (HAHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 605 ± 72
3:2
24.11.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
6
12:
Madeleine Schnetzinger (DIET7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 792 ± 61
-
Alexander Angerer (HAHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 605 ± 72
3:2
24.11.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
6
9:
Reinhard Putz-Bohnsteiger (DIET7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 388 ± 97
-
Alexander Angerer (HAHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 605 ± 72
2:3
24.11.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
6
4:
Josef Huber (DIET7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 798 ± 74
-
Alexander Angerer (HAHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 605 ± 72
3:0
10.11.2023
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
4
Franz Hiebl (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1070 ± 74
-
Alexander Angerer (HAHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 605 ± 72
3:0
10.11.2023
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
4
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 907 ± 60
-
Alexander Angerer (HAHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 605 ± 72
3:0
17.10.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
3
13:
Leopold Derfler (RAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 651 ± 64
-
Alexander Angerer (HAHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 605 ± 72
3:0
17.10.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
3
7:
Simon Froschauer (RAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 781 ± 71
-
Alexander Angerer (HAHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 605 ± 72
0:3
17.10.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
3
2:
Georg Holzer (RAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 869 ± 65
-
Alexander Angerer (HAHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 605 ± 72
3:2
09.10.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
2
7:
Alexander Angerer (HAHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 605 ± 72
-
Ursula Ahrer (ASTY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 460 ± 66
3:0
09.10.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
2
1:
Alexander Angerer (HAHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 605 ± 72
-
Josef Vanek (ASTY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 671 ± 98
3:2
06.10.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
7:
Alfred Staudinger (SGNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 314 ± 83
-
Alexander Angerer (HAHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 605 ± 72
0:3
06.10.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
2:
Ralph Hauser (SGNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 948 ± 98
-
Alexander Angerer (HAHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 605 ± 72
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy