XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HTTC
MTE
SDG
SGAA
TROF
WOER
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U19
STM U17
STM U15
STM U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Ennstal Oberes Playoff
1. Klasse Ennstal Unteres Playoff
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Graz
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
HTTC1
MTE1
SDG1
SGAA4
TROF1
WOER4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Benjamin Hinger
(
RC-Graph
), 69 matches, 38 wins, 31 losses, winning percentage: 55,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Nordost (2022/2023)
STMS U13 5-6 (2022/2023)
STMS U13 VR B (2022/2023)
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 1 (2022/2023)
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 2 (2022/2023)
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 3 (2022/2023)
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11/U15/U19 2023 (2022/2023)
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U13 2023 (2022/2023)
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2023 (Individualbewerbe) (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Arnaud Cedric
Arnaud Mathis
Eklaude Alfred
Forstner Tobias
Gallo Gabor
Grabenbauer Andreas
Graßegger Robert
Gruber Nora
Haberl Christian
Hackl Jakob
Harrer Florian
Herbst Heimo
Hermann Lara-Sophie
Jungwirt Andreas
Kainradl Peter
Katzer Marc
Kerschenbauer Wolfgang Josef
Klinger David
Kukovetz Jonah
Lanzenberger Simon
Lehofer Josef
Lenz Manuel
Martinelli Manfred
Matzer Norbert
Meixner Erwin
Müller Christoph
Müller Karl
Natter Jakob
Pichler Marcel
Prade Gerhard
Preinsperger Gustav
Präsent Heinrich
Rath Marvin
Rauch Daniel
Rieger Felix
Ruzin Nikita
Schantl Alexander
Schiffer Leonie
Schrittwieser Christian
Schröttner Adrian
Smajlovic Dzenan
Steinberger Matteo
Strauss Nevio
Teubenbacher Helmut
Teuschler Tobias
Wagner Christoph
Wildling Thomas
Wrobel Rupert
Wächter Raphael
Zechmann Raphael
Zechner Artur
Zefferer Lena
Zhengyang Guan
Zmek Werner
Zmugg Theo
players of all clubs
ANNA
ATS
BEBU
FDO
FKI
GLOB
IND
KAPF
LEO
LGW
LIGI
MIDO
MUER
NEUD
PETT
POS
SPGD
SUF
SVA
UNZ
all
W
L
17.05.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
8
Benjamin Hinger (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
-
Alexander Schantl (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 51
3:1
20.05.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
7
Benjamin Hinger (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
-
Norbert Matzer (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 665 ± 52
0:3
20.05.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
9
Felix Rieger (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 640 ± 55
-
Benjamin Hinger (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
3:2
17.05.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
8
Benjamin Hinger (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
-
Manfred Martinelli (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 632 ± 78
3:1
20.05.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
7
Benjamin Hinger (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
-
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 982 ± 64
1:3
20.05.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
9
Peter Kainradl (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 380 ± 89
-
Benjamin Hinger (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
1:3
13.05.2023
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U13 2023
U13 ? Einzel männlich
Tobias Teuschler (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 636 ± 45
-
Benjamin Hinger (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
3:2
13.05.2023
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U13 2023
U13 ? Einzel männlich
Mathis Arnaud (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 333 ± 53
-
Benjamin Hinger (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
W
13.05.2023
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U13 2023
U13 ? Einzel männlich
Marcel Pichler (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 72 ± 55
-
Benjamin Hinger (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
W
13.05.2023
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U13 2023
U13 ? Einzel männlich
Benjamin Hinger (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
-
Guan Zhengyang (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 382 ± 82
L
06.05.2023
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11/U15/U19 2023
U15 ? Einzel männlich
Benjamin Hinger (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
-
Raphael Zechmann (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 830 ± 55
3:2
06.05.2023
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11/U15/U19 2023
U15 ? Einzel männlich
Marc Katzer (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1283 ± 46
-
Benjamin Hinger (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
3:0
06.05.2023
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11/U15/U19 2023
U15 ? Einzel männlich
Nikita Ruzin (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 696 ± 46
-
Benjamin Hinger (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
L
06.05.2023
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11/U15/U19 2023
U15 ? Einzel männlich
Adrian Schröttner (LIGI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 323 ± 48
-
Benjamin Hinger (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
W
06.05.2023
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11/U15/U19 2023
U15 ? Einzel männlich
Benjamin Hinger (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
-
Dzenan Smajlovic (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 328 ± 52
W
01.05.2023
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2023 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Benjamin Hinger (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
-
Christoph Wagner (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1356 ± 42
L
01.05.2023
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2023 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Nevio Strauss (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 693 ± 73
-
Benjamin Hinger (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
W
01.05.2023
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2023 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Benjamin Hinger (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
-
Daniel Rauch (PETT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 923 ± 52
W
16.04.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
5
Benjamin Hinger (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
-
Helmut Teubenbacher (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 714 ± 56
2:3
16.04.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
6
Christian Schrittwieser (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 634 ± 52
-
Benjamin Hinger (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
2:3
16.04.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
5
Benjamin Hinger (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
-
Gustav Preinsperger (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 852 ± 52
3:0
16.04.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
6
Wolfgang Josef Kerschenbauer (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 51
-
Benjamin Hinger (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
2:3
18.03.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
1
Benjamin Hinger (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
-
Heinrich Präsent (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 643 ± 62
3:0
18.03.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
1
Benjamin Hinger (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
-
Christian Haberl (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 766 ± 54
3:1
18.03.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
2
Josef Lehofer (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 789 ± 69
-
Benjamin Hinger (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
3:2
18.03.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
1
Benjamin Hinger (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
-
Werner Zmek (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 58
3:0
18.03.2023
1. Klasse Nordost
2
2
Erwin Meixner (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 774 ± 47
-
Benjamin Hinger (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
1:3
05.02.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 3
NLN Gr. 1
Tobias Forstner (SVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 647 ± 47
-
Benjamin Hinger (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
3:2
05.02.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 3
NLN Gr. 1
Benjamin Hinger (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
-
Matteo Steinberger (GLOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 647 ± 60
0:3
05.02.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 3
NLN Gr. 1
Raphael Wächter (GLOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 432 ± 65
-
Benjamin Hinger (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
0:3
05.02.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 3
NLN Gr. 1
Benjamin Hinger (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
-
Jakob Hackl (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 642 ± 62
3:2
05.02.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 3
NLN Gr. 1
Jakob Natter (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 832 ± 69
-
Benjamin Hinger (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
2:3
17.12.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
7
Norbert Matzer (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 665 ± 52
-
Benjamin Hinger (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
0:3
17.12.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
8
Karl Müller (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 657 ± 52
-
Benjamin Hinger (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
2:3
17.12.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
7
Alfred Eklaude (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 966 ± 66
-
Benjamin Hinger (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
3:1
29.11.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
9
Benjamin Hinger (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
-
Felix Rieger (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 640 ± 55
0:3
29.11.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
9
Benjamin Hinger (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
-
Heimo Herbst (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 398 ± 79
3:0
17.12.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
8
Christoph Müller (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 305 ± 149
-
Benjamin Hinger (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
1:3
17.12.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
7
Manuel Lenz (FDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 982 ± 64
-
Benjamin Hinger (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
3:1
10.12.2022
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 2
Gruppe 1
Benjamin Hinger (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
-
Matteo Steinberger (GLOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 647 ± 60
L
10.12.2022
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 2
Gruppe 1
Nora Gruber (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 683 ± 48
-
Benjamin Hinger (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
L
10.12.2022
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 2
Gruppe 1
Leonie Schiffer (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 60
-
Benjamin Hinger (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
W
10.12.2022
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 2
Gruppe 1
Benjamin Hinger (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
-
Tobias Forstner (SVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 647 ± 47
L
06.11.2022
STMS U13 5-6
1
1
Theo Zmugg (FKI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 639 ± 71
-
Benjamin Hinger (SPLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
3:1
06.11.2022
STMS U13 5-6
1
1
Cedric Arnaud (FKI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 306 ± 57
-
Benjamin Hinger (SPLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
0:3
06.11.2022
STMS U13 VR B
1
1
Benjamin Hinger (SPLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
-
Lara-Sophie Hermann (LIGI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 529 ± 50
3:0
06.11.2022
STMS U13 VR B
1
3
Benjamin Hinger (SPLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
-
Nora Gruber (IND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 683 ± 48
3:1
06.11.2022
STMS U13 VR B
1
4
Simon Lanzenberger (IND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 341 ± 58
-
Benjamin Hinger (SPLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
1:3
06.11.2022
STMS U13 VR B
1
4
Jonah Kukovetz (IND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 340 ± 52
-
Benjamin Hinger (SPLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
0:3
06.11.2022
STMS U13 VR B
1
1
Benjamin Hinger (SPLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
-
Adrian Schröttner (LIGI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 323 ± 48
3:0
06.11.2022
STMS U13 VR B
1
3
Benjamin Hinger (SPLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
-
David Klinger (IND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 472 ± 94
3:0
06.11.2022
STMS U13 VR B
1
5
Artur Zechner (SPGD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 831 ± 45
-
Benjamin Hinger (SPLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
3:0
05.11.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
6
Benjamin Hinger (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
-
Christian Schrittwieser (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 634 ± 52
1:3
05.11.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
4
Benjamin Hinger (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
-
Robert Graßegger (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 564 ± 87
3:0
05.11.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
5
Gerhard Prade (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 832 ± 56
-
Benjamin Hinger (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
3:0
05.11.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
6
Benjamin Hinger (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Josef Kerschenbauer (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 51
2:3
05.11.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
4
Benjamin Hinger (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
-
Rupert Wrobel (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 808 ± 55
1:3
05.11.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
5
Gustav Preinsperger (KAPF8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 852 ± 52
-
Benjamin Hinger (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
3:0
05.11.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
6
Benjamin Hinger (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
-
Gabor Gallo (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 804 ± 66
0:3
15.10.2022
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 1
NLN Gruppe 1
Benjamin Hinger (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
-
Marvin Rath (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 265 ± 86
W
15.10.2022
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 1
NLN Gruppe 1
Benjamin Hinger (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
-
Leonie Schiffer (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 60
W
15.10.2022
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 1
NLN Gruppe 1
Benjamin Hinger (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
-
Lena Zefferer (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 504 ± 61
W
15.10.2022
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 1
NLN Gruppe 1
Benjamin Hinger (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
-
Matteo Steinberger (GLOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 647 ± 60
L
15.10.2022
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 1
NLN Gruppe 1
Benjamin Hinger (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
-
Florian Harrer (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 352 ± 63
W
01.10.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
2
Benjamin Hinger (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
-
Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 46
0:3
01.10.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
1
Andreas Jungwirt (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 622 ± 77
-
Benjamin Hinger (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
1:3
01.10.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
1
Thomas Wildling (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 854 ± 61
-
Benjamin Hinger (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
3:0
01.10.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
1
Christian Haberl (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 766 ± 54
-
Benjamin Hinger (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
3:1
01.10.2022
1. Klasse Nordost
1
2
Benjamin Hinger (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 48
-
Erwin Meixner (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 774 ± 47
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy