XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
KIRB
RUM
SCHZ
VOZI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 1 - 6
Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 7 - 13
Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe A
Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe B
Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe C
Herbst Endrunde Plätze 01 - 06
Herbst Endrunde Plätze 07 - 12
Herbst Endrunde Plätze 13 - 17
Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B
Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe C
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
FULP2
KIRB1
KIRB4
RUM2
SCHZ2
VOZI2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Ole Lorenz
(
RC-Graph
), 60 matches, 25 wins, 35 losses, winning percentage: 41,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
TTTV LKT2 2022/2023 Fulpmes (2022/2023)
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023 (2022/2023)
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023 (2022/2023)
TTTV TEM U13 2023 (2022/2023)
TTTV TEM U15 2023 (2022/2023)
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe A (2022/2023)
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Platzierungsspiele (2022/2023)
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe A (2022/2023)
U13 Herbst Endrunde Plätze 9 - 14 (2022/2023)
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B (2022/2023)
U15 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 7 - 13 (2022/2023)
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A (2022/2023)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Aschbacher Luca
Auer Noah
Brix Ronja
Bösch Theo
Csik David
Dietrich Florian
Emeder Oliver
Fels Thomas
Freudenschuß Patrick
Fritsch Elias
Fuchs Charlotte
Fuchs Pauline
Hermanns Alexander
Hutter Lina
Jovanovic Andjela
Knoflach Otto
Krason Emilian
Lanegger Emma
Larch Philipp
Lechner Tobias
Mantl Noah
Migsich Lukas
Mösl Annabella
Nairz Matthias
Parasiliti-Provenza Emma
Peer Maximilian
Pernecker Julian
Piller Daniel
Resch Luca
Schaubmair Lara
Schipflinger Noah
Schlechter Sophie
Schmitt Philip
Seeberger Luis
Sieberer David
Spielmann Alexander
Stangl Nicolas
Tragler Simon
Vuletic Aleksandar
Weinmayer David-Momo
Weinreich Lorenz
Zhou Jifan
players of all clubs
FULP
INNS
KIRB
KRAM
RUM
SCHZ
TELF
VOEL
VOZI
WATT
ZIRL
all
W
L
04.06.2023
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023
3.LKT IBK
Philip Schmitt (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 48
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
L
04.06.2023
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023
3.LKT IBK
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
-
Andjela Jovanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 319 ± 46
W
04.06.2023
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023
3.LKT IBK
Jifan Zhou (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 419 ± 57
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
L
04.06.2023
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023
3.LKT IBK
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
-
Matthias Nairz (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 276 ± 57
W
04.06.2023
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023
3.LKT IBK
Tobias Lechner (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 269 ± 52
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
W
04.06.2023
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023
3.LKT IBK
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
-
Maximilian Peer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 382 ± 53
W
22.04.2023
U15 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 7 - 13
1
4
Ole Lorenz (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
-
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
1:3
22.04.2023
U15 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 7 - 13
1
7
Elias Fritsch (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 239 ± 52
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
3:2
22.04.2023
U15 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 7 - 13
1
5
Alexander Spielmann (VOZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 145 ± 79
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
0:3
22.04.2023
U15 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 7 - 13
1
2
Ole Lorenz (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
-
David Csik (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 367 ± 54
1:3
22.04.2023
U15 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 7 - 13
1
1
Lara Schaubmair (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 461 ± 35
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
3:0
22.04.2023
U15 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 7 - 13
1
6
Ole Lorenz (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 719 ± 43
0:3
16.04.2023
TTTV TEM U13 2023
Einzel männlich
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
-
Oliver Emeder (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 452 ± 45
L
16.04.2023
TTTV TEM U13 2023
Einzel männlich
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
-
Lorenz Weinreich (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 685 ± 41
L
16.04.2023
TTTV TEM U13 2023
Einzel männlich
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 719 ± 43
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
L
18.03.2023
TTTV TEM U15 2023
Einzel männlich
Elias Fritsch (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 239 ± 52
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
0:3
18.03.2023
TTTV TEM U15 2023
Einzel männlich
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
-
Luca Resch (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 620 ± 67
1:3
18.03.2023
TTTV TEM U15 2023
Einzel männlich
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
-
Lorenz Weinreich (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 685 ± 41
1:3
12.03.2023
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe A
1
1
Pauline Fuchs (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 275 ± 64
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
0:3
12.03.2023
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe A
1
3
Annabella Mösl (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 222 ± 44
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
2:3
12.03.2023
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe A
1
4
Otto Knoflach (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 140 ± 76
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
0:3
12.03.2023
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe A
1
2
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
-
Lina Hutter (VOZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 406 ± 58
1:3
12.03.2023
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Platzierungsspiele
1
1
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
-
Aleksandar Vuletic (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 352 ± 46
3:0
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
-
Julian Pernecker (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
0:3
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Noah Auer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 464 ± 54
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
3:0
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
David-Momo Weinmayer (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 521 ± 55
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
3:1
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
-
Emilian Krason (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 308 ± 73
3:1
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Lara Schaubmair (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 461 ± 35
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
3:2
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
-
Sophie Schlechter (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 463 ± 38
0:3
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
David Csik (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 367 ± 54
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
3:1
21.01.2023
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
4
Thomas Fels (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 607 ± 46
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
3:2
21.01.2023
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
4
Lukas Migsich (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 494 ± 56
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
1:3
21.01.2023
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
3
Emma Parasiliti-Provenza (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 164 ± 56
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
0:3
21.01.2023
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
1
Emma Lanegger (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 306 ± 62
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
0:3
21.01.2023
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
5
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
-
Annabella Mösl (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 222 ± 44
3:0
04.12.2022
TTTV LKT2 2022/2023 Fulpmes
LK Turnier 22_23
Oliver Emeder (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 452 ± 45
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
3:2
04.12.2022
TTTV LKT2 2022/2023 Fulpmes
LK Turnier 22_23
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
-
Philipp Larch (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 362 ± 45
3:0
04.12.2022
TTTV LKT2 2022/2023 Fulpmes
LK Turnier 22_23
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
-
David Sieberer (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 565 ± 67
0:3
04.12.2022
TTTV LKT2 2022/2023 Fulpmes
LK Turnier 22_23
Emma Lanegger (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 306 ± 62
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
0:3
04.12.2022
TTTV LKT2 2022/2023 Fulpmes
LK Turnier 22_23
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
-
Simon Tragler (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 793 ± 50
0:3
04.12.2022
TTTV LKT2 2022/2023 Fulpmes
LK Turnier 22_23
Lorenz Weinreich (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 685 ± 41
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
3:0
04.12.2022
TTTV LKT2 2022/2023 Fulpmes
LK Turnier 22_23
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
-
Daniel Piller (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 685 ± 51
0:3
13.11.2022
U13 Herbst Endrunde Plätze 9 - 14
1
6
Noah Schipflinger (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 499 ± 64
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
3:2
13.11.2022
U13 Herbst Endrunde Plätze 9 - 14
1
6
Patrick Freudenschuß (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 38 ± 57
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
0:3
13.11.2022
U13 Herbst Endrunde Plätze 9 - 14
1
1
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
-
Noah Mantl (VOZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 223 ± 90
3:0
13.11.2022
U13 Herbst Endrunde Plätze 9 - 14
1
5
Luis Seeberger (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 50
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
3:2
13.11.2022
U13 Herbst Endrunde Plätze 9 - 14
1
3
Charlotte Fuchs (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 37 ± 48
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
0:3
13.11.2022
U13 Herbst Endrunde Plätze 9 - 14
1
2
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
-
Lina Hutter (VOZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 406 ± 58
3:2
23.10.2022
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
2
E:
Ole Lorenz (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
-
Lorenz Weinreich (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 685 ± 41
1:3
23.10.2022
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
1
A:
Nicolas Stangl (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 995 ± 48
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
3:0
23.10.2022
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
2
A:
Ole Lorenz (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
-
Noah Auer (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 464 ± 54
1:3
23.10.2022
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
3
A:
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
3:0
23.10.2022
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
4
A:
Ole Lorenz (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 719 ± 43
0:3
23.10.2022
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
5
A:
Alexander Hermanns (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 28 ± 54
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
0:3
01.10.2022
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B
1
4
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
-
Tobias Lechner (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 269 ± 52
0:3
01.10.2022
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B
1
2
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
-
Lorenz Weinreich (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 685 ± 41
1:3
01.10.2022
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B
1
4
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
-
Theo Bösch (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 548 ± 94
2:3
01.10.2022
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B
1
1
Ronja Brix (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 292 ± 48
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
0:3
01.10.2022
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B
1
2
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
-
Luca Aschbacher (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 377 ± 49
3:0
01.10.2022
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B
1
3
Luis Seeberger (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 50
-
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy