XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BRAU
FLOR
FRIE
GASP
KOPF
METT
SGSS
UTZE
VICH
WAIZ
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BRAU2
FLOR1
FRIE2
GASP1
KOPF1
METT2
SGSS2
UTZE2
VICH1
WAIZ3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Thomas Eisenhuber
(
RC-Graph
), 44 matches, 19 wins, 25 losses, winning percentage: 43,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL (2022/2023)
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Achleitner Günter
Bachl Norbert
Forster Fabian
Großauer Harald
Großauer Walter
Größbacher Ernst
Gsöllpointner Otto
Hagler Jakob
Handstanger-Deimling Daniel
Hermann Robert
Hinterleitner Karl
Karner Mario
Karrer Wolfgang
Kloiber Gerhard
Kloiber Gerhard jun.
Kloiber Martin
König Johann
Meyer Oliver
Museljic Nedzad
Pernsteiner Walter
Pollak Roland
Prentner Stefan
Prillinger Josef
Raffeiner Karl
Riegler Christian
Rosenberger Harald
Schmid Christoph
Schneeberger Daniel
Stammler Anton
Stellnberger Walter
Strohschneider Heinrich
Wieser Othmar
Wächter Johann
Zist Alex
players of all clubs
DIET
GARS
RAMI
SGNS
SGRS
TRAT
VALI
WEYE
WRTB
all
W
L
28.03.2023
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
2
9
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 55
-
Othmar Wieser (VALI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 953 ± 61
3:1
28.03.2023
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
2
9
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 55
-
Daniel Schneeberger (VALI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 985 ± 62
0:3
28.03.2023
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
2
9
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 55
-
Anton Stammler (VALI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1319 ± 57
1:3
24.03.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
8
Josef Prillinger (WRTB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1316 ± 53
-
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 55
3:1
24.03.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
8
Wolfgang Karrer (WRTB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1361 ± 55
-
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 55
3:0
17.03.2023
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
2
7
Ernst Größbacher (WEYE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1230 ± 54
-
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 55
2:3
17.03.2023
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
2
7
Karl Raffeiner (WEYE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 973 ± 61
-
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 55
0:3
17.03.2023
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
2
7
Robert Hermann (WEYE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 773 ± 89
-
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 55
0:3
07.03.2023
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
2
6
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 55
-
Heinrich Strohschneider (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1044 ± 66
2:3
07.03.2023
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
2
6
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 55
-
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 989 ± 68
3:0
07.03.2023
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
2
6
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 55
-
Daniel Handstanger-Deimling (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1153 ± 54
3:2
03.03.2023
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
2
5
Walter Pernsteiner (RAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1293 ± 57
-
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 55
3:0
03.03.2023
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
2
5
Christian Riegler (RAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 593 ± 86
-
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 55
0:3
03.03.2023
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
2
5
Christoph Schmid (RAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1310 ± 57
-
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 55
3:0
14.02.2023
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
2
4
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 55
-
Mario Karner (DIET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1274 ± 58
2:3
14.02.2023
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
2
4
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 55
-
Günter Achleitner (DIET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1185 ± 57
3:2
14.02.2023
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
2
4
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 55
-
Karl Hinterleitner (DIET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1364 ± 68
2:3
10.02.2023
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
2
3
Oliver Meyer (SGNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 61
-
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 55
3:2
10.02.2023
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
2
3
Johann Wächter (SGNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1253 ± 57
-
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 55
3:0
31.01.2023
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
2
2
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 55
-
Roland Pollak (GARS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1053 ± 60
3:0
31.01.2023
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
2
2
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 55
-
Norbert Bachl (GARS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1004 ± 58
3:1
27.01.2023
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
2
1
Martin Kloiber (RAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1383 ± 64
-
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 55
3:0
27.01.2023
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
2
1
Gerhard Kloiber (RAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1329 ± 60
-
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 55
3:0
09.12.2022
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
1
9
Jakob Hagler (VALI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1222 ± 70
-
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 55
3:1
09.12.2022
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
1
9
Daniel Schneeberger (VALI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 985 ± 62
-
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 55
1:3
29.11.2022
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
1
8
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 55
-
Harald Großauer (SGRS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1252 ± 55
1:3
29.11.2022
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
1
8
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 55
-
Stefan Prentner (SGRS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1296 ± 57
2:3
22.11.2022
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
1
7
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 55
-
Otto Gsöllpointner (WEYE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1241 ± 70
1:3
22.11.2022
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
1
7
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 55
-
Ernst Größbacher (WEYE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1230 ± 54
1:3
22.11.2022
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
1
7
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 55
-
Karl Raffeiner (WEYE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 973 ± 61
3:0
18.11.2022
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
1
6
Daniel Handstanger-Deimling (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1153 ± 54
-
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 55
3:1
18.11.2022
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
1
6
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 989 ± 68
-
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 55
1:3
18.11.2022
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
1
6
Nedzad Museljic (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 66
-
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 55
0:3
20.10.2022
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
1
4
Günter Achleitner (DIET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1185 ± 57
-
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 55
0:3
20.10.2022
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
1
4
Mario Karner (DIET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1274 ± 58
-
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 55
3:1
20.10.2022
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
1
4
Harald Rosenberger (DIET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1242 ± 55
-
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 55
1:3
11.10.2022
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
1
3
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 55
-
Johann König (SGNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1310 ± 58
2:3
11.10.2022
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
1
3
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 55
-
Walter Stellnberger (SGNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1045 ± 59
3:1
03.10.2022
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
1
2
Roland Pollak (GARS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1053 ± 60
-
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 55
1:3
03.10.2022
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
1
2
Alex Zist (GARS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1159 ± 58
-
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 55
3:0
03.10.2022
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
1
2
Norbert Bachl (GARS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1004 ± 58
-
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 55
2:3
28.09.2022
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 55
-
Martin Kloiber (RAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1383 ± 64
0:3
28.09.2022
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 55
-
Fabian Forster (RAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 57
2:3
28.09.2022
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 55
-
Gerhard Kloiber jun. (RAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1342 ± 68
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy