XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALKV
DIET
EBBE
NETT
RITR
SGNM
SPHO
STRH
VÖLI
VORD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALKV1
DIET3
EBBE1
NETT3
RITR4
SGNM3
SPHO2
STRH1
VÖLI4
VORD6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Walter Schmidt
(
RC-Graph
), 44 matches, 31 wins, 13 losses, winning percentage: 70,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
241 Landesklasse Süd-West (2022/2023)
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Auinger Jochen
Bachner Jonas
Bichler Fabian
Blehrmühlhuber Jonas
Blumenschein Jakob
Doppelbauer Paul
Esterle Ernst
Fitzinger Peter
Forstner Markus
Gsöllpointner Gabriel
Gsöllpointner Samuel
Hajek Markus
Handorfer Hans
Heizeneder Helmut
Heneckl Sebastian
Hinterleitner Stefan
Hinterreiter Florian
Huemer Gerhard
Huemer Yannick Lukas
Karrer Wolfgang
Kimbacher Georg
Krempl Josef
Köllnreitner Lukas
Lachmayr Christian
Mayrhofer Ferdinand
Muhr Philipp
Obermayr Andreas
Oswald Rainer
Prillinger Josef
Puchmayr Herbert
Pumberger Michael
Ruhsam Helmut
Steiner Sebastian
Weizenauer Christoph
Winkler Martin
Wühl Johannes
Zach Bernd
Zürnsack Roland
players of all clubs
ASTY
DIET
ERNS
GARS
HAHO
LAUS
LEST
PICH
WRTB
all
W
L
28.03.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
9
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 60
-
Helmut Ruhsam (PICH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1341 ± 57
3:0
28.03.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
9
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 60
-
Roland Zürnsack (PICH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1324 ± 55
3:0
24.03.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
8
Jonas Bachner (HAHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1423 ± 64
-
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 60
1:3
24.03.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
8
Herbert Puchmayr (HAHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1131 ± 60
-
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 60
0:3
17.03.2023
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
7
Christian Lachmayr (WRTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1613 ± 54
-
Walter Schmidt (SGNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 60
3:0
17.03.2023
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
7
Gerhard Huemer (WRTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1768 ± 58
-
Walter Schmidt (SGNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 60
3:1
17.03.2023
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
7
Sebastian Steiner (WRTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1555 ± 53
-
Walter Schmidt (SGNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 60
3:2
10.03.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
6
Christoph Weizenauer (GARS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1403 ± 55
-
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 60
3:2
10.03.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
6
Fabian Bichler (GARS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1459 ± 76
-
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 60
1:3
10.03.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
6
Johannes Wühl (GARS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1672 ± 80
-
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 60
3:0
28.02.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
5
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 60
-
Josef Krempl (ERNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1333 ± 57
3:0
17.02.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
4
Lukas Köllnreitner (LAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1321 ± 58
-
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 60
1:3
17.02.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
4
Samuel Gsöllpointner (LAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 55
-
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 60
0:3
07.02.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
3
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 60
-
Yannick Lukas Huemer (LEST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1425 ± 54
3:0
07.02.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
3
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 60
-
Florian Hinterreiter (LEST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 401 ± 149
3:0
03.02.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
2
Josef Prillinger (WRTB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1316 ± 53
-
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 60
0:3
03.02.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
2
Georg Kimbacher (WRTB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1372 ± 53
-
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 60
0:3
03.02.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
2
Wolfgang Karrer (WRTB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1361 ± 55
-
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 60
2:3
24.01.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
1
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 60
-
Martin Winkler (DIET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1448 ± 62
3:2
24.01.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
1
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 60
-
Stefan Hinterleitner (DIET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1636 ± 61
2:3
06.12.2022
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
9
Jochen Auinger (PICH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1056 ± 126
-
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 60
1:3
06.12.2022
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
9
Markus Forstner (PICH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1346 ± 56
-
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 60
1:3
29.11.2022
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
8
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 60
-
Sebastian Heneckl (HAHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1427 ± 55
3:0
29.11.2022
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
8
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 60
-
Philipp Muhr (HAHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1419 ± 56
3:2
29.11.2022
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
8
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 60
-
Peter Fitzinger (HAHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1277 ± 58
3:0
24.11.2022
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
7
Helmut Heizeneder (ASTY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1319 ± 48
-
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 60
0:3
24.11.2022
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
7
Ernst Esterle (ASTY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1096 ± 56
-
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 60
0:3
24.11.2022
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
7
Ferdinand Mayrhofer (ASTY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 53
-
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 60
0:3
15.11.2022
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
6
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 60
-
Christoph Weizenauer (GARS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1403 ± 55
3:1
15.11.2022
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
6
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 60
-
Paul Doppelbauer (GARS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1216 ± 60
3:0
15.11.2022
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
6
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 60
-
Johannes Wühl (GARS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1672 ± 80
0:3
11.11.2022
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
5
Hans Handorfer (ERNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1374 ± 55
-
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 60
1:3
11.11.2022
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
5
Andreas Obermayr (ERNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 56
-
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 60
0:3
11.11.2022
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
5
Michael Pumberger (ERNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1518 ± 54
-
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 60
3:2
18.10.2022
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
4
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 60
-
Samuel Gsöllpointner (LAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 55
3:1
18.10.2022
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
4
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 60
-
Jonas Blehrmühlhuber (LAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 626 ± 152
3:0
18.10.2022
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
4
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 60
-
Gabriel Gsöllpointner (LAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1507 ± 59
1:3
13.10.2022
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
3
Jakob Blumenschein (LEST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 320 ± 137
-
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 60
0:3
13.10.2022
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
3
Yannick Lukas Huemer (LEST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1425 ± 54
-
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 60
3:0
13.10.2022
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
3
Florian Hinterreiter (LEST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 401 ± 149
-
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 60
0:3
04.10.2022
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
2
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 60
-
Bernd Zach (WRTB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1256 ± 60
1:3
04.10.2022
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
2
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 60
-
Josef Prillinger (WRTB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1316 ± 53
3:2
30.09.2022
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
Markus Hajek (DIET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1383 ± 58
-
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 60
3:2
30.09.2022
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
Rainer Oswald (DIET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1578 ± 67
-
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1492 ± 60
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy