XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
BKLR
BRÜK
DSFE
GURN
KÖTT
LIEB
MARG
PAUL
SGHW
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter13
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Qualifikation Liga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANNA2
BKLR3
BRÜK
DSFE3
GURN1
KÖTT1
LIEB1
MARG2
PAUL1
HEGE1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Lukas Moser
(
RC-Graph
), 38 matches, 30 wins, 8 losses, winning percentage: 78,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
6
7
9
11
all opponents
Adlassnig Peter
Fabel Karl-Heinz
Juwan Franz
Kogler Helmut
Korba Thomas
Kummer Helmut
Lemberger Heimo
Liendl Johannes
Loibnegger Jürgen
Macher Manfred
Magek Siegfried
Matschek Gerhard
Matschek Stefanie
Rascher Walter
Reisner Peter
Robinig Bernhard
Sablatschan Michael
Schneider Martin
Spöcklberger Franz
Spöcklberger Johannes
Starzacher Gerhard sen.
Tihak Edina
Tschreppitsch Julia
Uschnig Martha
Waldhauser Karl-Heinz
Zinterl Franz
players of all clubs
ANNA
BKLR
BRÜK
DSFE
KÖTT
MARG
PAUL
SGHW
all
W
L
13.05.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
11
VIII:
Martin Schneider (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1216 ± 56
-
Lukas Moser (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1323 ± 64
1:3
13.05.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
11
IV:
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1276 ± 52
-
Lukas Moser (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1323 ± 64
0:3
13.05.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
11
I:
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1061 ± 49
-
Lukas Moser (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1323 ± 64
0:3
17.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
VII:
Lukas Moser (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1323 ± 64
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1159 ± 46
3:0
17.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
IV:
Lukas Moser (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1323 ± 64
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
3:0
17.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
II:
Lukas Moser (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1323 ± 64
-
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1101 ± 53
3:1
29.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
IX:
Siegfried Magek (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1196 ± 49
-
Lukas Moser (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1323 ± 64
0:3
29.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
VI:
Martha Uschnig (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1051 ± 48
-
Lukas Moser (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1323 ± 64
2:3
29.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
II:
Michael Sablatschan (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1113 ± 48
-
Lukas Moser (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1323 ± 64
0:3
25.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
V:
Lukas Moser (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1323 ± 64
-
Karl-Heinz Waldhauser (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1412 ± 72
1:3
25.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
I:
Lukas Moser (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1323 ± 64
-
Peter Adlassnig (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1177 ± 53
3:2
11.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
IX:
Lukas Moser (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1323 ± 64
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 840 ± 87
3:0
11.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
V:
Lukas Moser (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1323 ± 64
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 52
3:2
11.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
I:
Lukas Moser (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1323 ± 64
-
Edina Tihak (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1224 ± 46
3:2
25.02.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
VII:
Lukas Moser (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1323 ± 64
-
Bernhard Robinig (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1077 ± 52
2:3
25.02.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
IV:
Lukas Moser (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1323 ± 64
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
3:1
25.02.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
II:
Lukas Moser (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1323 ± 64
-
Peter Reisner (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1120 ± 50
3:0
01.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
11
VII:
Lukas Moser (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1323 ± 64
-
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1276 ± 52
3:0
01.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
11
IV:
Lukas Moser (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1323 ± 64
-
Martin Schneider (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1216 ± 56
3:1
01.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
11
II:
Lukas Moser (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1323 ± 64
-
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1061 ± 49
3:0
14.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
IX:
Lukas Moser (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1323 ± 64
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 50
3:1
14.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
V:
Lukas Moser (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1323 ± 64
-
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1095 ± 49
3:0
14.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
I:
Lukas Moser (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1323 ± 64
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1205 ± 53
3:0
18.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
VIII:
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1159 ± 46
-
Lukas Moser (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1323 ± 64
0:3
18.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
IV:
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
-
Lukas Moser (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1323 ± 64
0:3
18.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
I:
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 796 ± 70
-
Lukas Moser (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1323 ± 64
0:3
29.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
VII:
Lukas Moser (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1323 ± 64
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1051 ± 48
3:0
29.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
IV:
Lukas Moser (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1323 ± 64
-
Michael Sablatschan (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1113 ± 48
0:3
29.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
II:
Lukas Moser (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1323 ± 64
-
Siegfried Magek (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1196 ± 49
3:0
05.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
VIII:
Peter Adlassnig (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1177 ± 53
-
Lukas Moser (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1323 ± 64
3:1
05.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
IV:
Karl-Heinz Waldhauser (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1412 ± 72
-
Lukas Moser (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1323 ± 64
3:0
05.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
I:
Johannes Liendl (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 887 ± 62
-
Lukas Moser (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1323 ± 64
3:2
15.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
IX:
Edina Tihak (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1224 ± 46
-
Lukas Moser (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1323 ± 64
0:3
15.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
VI:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 52
-
Lukas Moser (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1323 ± 64
0:3
15.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
II:
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1381 ± 70
-
Lukas Moser (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1323 ± 64
1:3
08.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
IX:
Lukas Moser (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1323 ± 64
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 58
3:0
08.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
V:
Lukas Moser (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1323 ± 64
-
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1139 ± 49
2:3
08.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
I:
Lukas Moser (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1323 ± 64
-
Franz Juwan (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1305 ± 52
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy