XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
BKLR
BRÜK
DSFE
GURN
KÖTT
LIEB
MARG
PAUL
SGHW
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter13
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Qualifikation Liga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANNA2
BKLR3
BRÜK
DSFE3
GURN1
KÖTT1
LIEB1
MARG2
PAUL1
HEGE1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Gerhard Matschek
(
RC-Graph
), 32 matches, 13 wins, 19 losses, winning percentage: 40,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
6
7
10
11
all opponents
Adlassnig Paul
Adlassnig Peter
Döme György
Fabel Karl-Heinz
Ibounig Peter
Kogler Helmut
Korba Thomas
Kraßnik Andreas
Lemberger Heimo
Loibnegger Jürgen
Macher Manfred
Magek Siegfried
Moser Lukas
Omelko Markus sen.
Pasalic Branka
Passauer Uwe
Rainer Karl
Rascher Walter
Robinig Bernhard
Sablatschan Michael
Schaffer David
Starzacher Gerhard sen.
Tschreppitsch Julia
Uschnig Martha
Walter Ulrike
Zinterl Franz
players of all clubs
ANNA
BKLR
BRÜK
DSFE
GURN
KÖTT
LIEB
MARG
all
W
L
29.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
10
VII:
György Döme (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 457 ± 84
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 58
0:3
29.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
10
IV:
Paul Adlassnig (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1114 ± 55
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 58
2:3
29.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
10
II:
Peter Adlassnig (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1177 ± 53
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 58
3:0
13.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
VIII:
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 989 ± 47
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 58
1:3
13.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
IV:
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1252 ± 52
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 58
3:1
21.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
IX:
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1061 ± 49
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 58
0:3
21.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
VI:
Peter Ibounig (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 854 ± 83
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 58
1:3
21.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
II:
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1276 ± 52
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 58
3:0
07.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
IX:
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 50
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 58
0:3
07.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
VI:
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1205 ± 53
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 58
3:1
07.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
II:
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1095 ± 49
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 58
3:0
24.02.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
IX:
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 58
3:2
24.02.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
VI:
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1101 ± 53
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 58
1:3
24.02.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
II:
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1159 ± 46
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 58
3:2
18.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
11
IX:
Siegfried Magek (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1196 ± 49
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 58
3:0
18.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
11
VI:
Martha Uschnig (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1051 ± 48
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 58
3:0
18.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
11
II:
Michael Sablatschan (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1113 ± 48
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 58
3:1
13.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
IX:
David Schaffer (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1346 ± 73
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 58
3:0
13.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
VI:
Bernhard Robinig (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1077 ± 52
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 58
1:3
13.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
II:
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 58
2:3
05.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
VII:
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 58
-
Branka Pasalic (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1564 ± 57
0:3
05.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
IV:
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 58
-
Peter Ibounig (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 854 ± 83
2:3
05.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
II:
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 58
-
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1061 ± 49
0:3
15.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
VIII:
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 58
-
Uwe Passauer (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 631 ± 200
3:0
15.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
VI:
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 58
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 50
3:0
15.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
III:
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 58
-
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1095 ± 49
2:3
08.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
IX:
Lukas Moser (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1323 ± 64
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 58
3:0
08.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
VI:
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 53
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 58
3:2
08.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
II:
Andreas Kraßnik (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1197 ± 52
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 58
3:0
01.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
VIII:
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 58
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 796 ± 70
3:1
01.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
VI:
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 58
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
1:3
01.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
III:
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 58
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1159 ± 46
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy