XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
BKLR
BRÜK
DSFE
GURN
KÖTT
LIEB
MARG
PAUL
SGHW
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter13
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Qualifikation Liga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANNA2
BKLR3
BRÜK
DSFE3
GURN1
KÖTT1
LIEB1
MARG2
PAUL1
HEGE1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Julia Tschreppitsch
(
RC-Graph
), 46 matches, 9 wins, 37 losses, winning percentage: 19,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost (2021/2022)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022 (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
10
11
all opponents
Adlassnig Paul
Adlassnig Peter
Chen Kevin
Fabel Karl-Heinz
Gruber Stella
Hribernig Uwe
Juwan Franz
Kogler Helmut
Korba Thomas
Kraßnik Andreas
Lemberger Heimo
Macher Manfred
Magek Siegfried
Matschek Gerhard
Matschek Stefanie
Moser Lukas
Omelko Markus sen.
Pasalic Branka
Pichler Walter
Rainer Karl
Reisner Peter
Sablatschan Michael
Schaffer David
Schätzer Evelyn
Schöffmann Horst
Seywald Adolf
Spöcklberger Franz
Spöcklberger Johannes
Starzacher Gerhard sen.
Tihak Edina
Uschnig Martha
Waldhauser Karl-Heinz
Walter Ulrike
players of all clubs
ANNA
BERG
BKLR
BRÜK
DSFE
GURN
KÖTT
LIEB
OSSI
PAUL
SGHW
VELD
VILL
VÖLK
all
W
L
22.05.2022
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Damen Einzel offen
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
-
Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1474 ± 44
1:3
22.05.2022
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel E - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
-
Uwe Hribernig (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 881 ± 42
3:2
22.05.2022
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel E - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
-
Adolf Seywald (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 47
0:3
22.05.2022
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
-
Walter Pichler (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 675 ± 51
3:1
22.05.2022
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
-
Kevin Chen (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 33
3:2
22.05.2022
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Stella Gruber (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 38
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
3:0
21.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
VI:
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1205 ± 53
0:3
21.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
III:
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 50
1:3
17.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
VIII:
Andreas Kraßnik (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1197 ± 52
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
3:2
17.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
IV:
Lukas Moser (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1323 ± 64
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
3:0
17.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
I:
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 53
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
3:1
21.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
IX:
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
-
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 989 ± 47
1:3
21.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
V:
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1252 ± 52
0:3
21.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
I:
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
-
Horst Schöffmann (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1313 ± 83
2:3
07.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
IX:
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
-
Siegfried Magek (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1196 ± 49
0:3
07.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
V:
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
-
Michael Sablatschan (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1113 ± 48
3:1
07.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
I:
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1051 ± 48
3:1
25.02.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
VII:
Karl-Heinz Waldhauser (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1412 ± 72
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
3:2
25.02.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
V:
Peter Adlassnig (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1177 ± 53
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
3:1
25.02.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
III:
Paul Adlassnig (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1114 ± 55
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
3:0
04.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
IX:
Edina Tihak (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1224 ± 46
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
3:2
04.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
VI:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 52
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
3:2
04.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
II:
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1381 ± 70
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
3:1
24.02.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
IX:
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 58
3:2
24.02.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
V:
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
-
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1139 ± 49
1:3
24.02.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
I:
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
-
Franz Juwan (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1305 ± 52
2:3
16.12.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
11
IX:
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
-
Peter Reisner (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1120 ± 50
1:3
16.12.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
11
V:
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
1:3
16.12.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
11
I:
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
-
David Schaffer (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1346 ± 73
0:3
03.02.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
10
VIII:
Branka Pasalic (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1564 ± 57
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
3:0
03.02.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
10
IV:
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1276 ± 52
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
3:0
03.02.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
10
I:
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1061 ± 49
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
3:2
17.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
VII:
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1205 ± 53
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
3:1
17.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
IV:
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1095 ± 49
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
3:1
17.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
II:
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 50
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
3:1
18.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
VII:
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 53
1:3
18.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
IV:
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
-
Lukas Moser (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1323 ± 64
0:3
18.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
II:
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
-
Andreas Kraßnik (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1197 ± 52
3:2
08.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
VIII:
Horst Schöffmann (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1313 ± 83
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
1:3
08.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
IV:
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1252 ± 52
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
3:0
08.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
I:
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 989 ± 47
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
3:2
21.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
V:
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
-
Karl-Heinz Waldhauser (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1412 ± 72
0:3
21.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
I:
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
-
Peter Adlassnig (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1177 ± 53
1:3
01.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
IX:
Franz Juwan (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1305 ± 52
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
3:1
01.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
VI:
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 58
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
1:3
01.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
II:
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1139 ± 49
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy