XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
AUER
MARK
MATZ
NEUS
OGÄN
SGSPS
SGWV
SIER
USTO
WOLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1450 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
Team
AUER2
MARK5
MATZ4
NEUS1
OGÄN5
SGSPS4
SGWV5
SIER4
USTO4
WOLK3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Christoph Schmid
(
RC-Graph
), 30 matches, 30 wins, 0 losses, winning percentage: 100,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Arnold Christoph
Chaloupsky Walter
Daubeck Stefan
Fuhrmann Reinhard
Gastinger Herbert
Gold Anja
Guirguis Rimoun
Herzog Friedrich
Jandl Robert
Klaic Ivo
Landbauer Jaqueline
Liu Weirong
Mayerhofer Johann
Metz Wolf-Dieter
Nowohradsky Christian
Pawelka Raimund
Riepl Reinhold
Stadlbauer Roswitha
Storkan Denise
Ulram Leopold
Vock Johannes
Voit Marco
Vrana Robert
players of all clubs
MARK
MATZ
NEUS
OGÄN
SGSPS
SGWV
USTO
WOLK
all
W
L
29.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VII:
Rimoun Guirguis (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 57
-
Christoph Schmid (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1374 ± 99
0:3
29.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
V:
Marco Voit (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 830 ± 62
-
Christoph Schmid (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1374 ± 99
0:3
29.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
III:
Christoph Arnold (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1065 ± 57
-
Christoph Schmid (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1374 ± 99
2:3
11.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
V:
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1035 ± 67
-
Christoph Schmid (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1374 ± 99
0:3
11.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
III:
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1013 ± 59
-
Christoph Schmid (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1374 ± 99
0:3
18.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VII:
Christoph Schmid (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1374 ± 99
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1104 ± 61
3:2
18.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
IV:
Christoph Schmid (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1374 ± 99
-
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1052 ± 64
3:1
18.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
II:
Christoph Schmid (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1374 ± 99
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 959 ± 58
3:1
31.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
V:
Friedrich Herzog (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 823 ± 69
-
Christoph Schmid (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1374 ± 99
0:3
31.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
III:
Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 872 ± 65
-
Christoph Schmid (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1374 ± 99
1:3
29.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
IV:
Christoph Schmid (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1374 ± 99
-
Friedrich Herzog (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 823 ± 69
3:0
29.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
II:
Christoph Schmid (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1374 ± 99
-
Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 872 ± 65
3:0
08.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
VII:
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1104 ± 61
-
Christoph Schmid (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1374 ± 99
2:3
08.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
V:
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 959 ± 58
-
Christoph Schmid (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1374 ± 99
1:3
08.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
III:
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1052 ± 64
-
Christoph Schmid (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1374 ± 99
0:3
12.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VII:
Herbert Gastinger (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 897 ± 52
-
Christoph Schmid (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1374 ± 99
1:3
12.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
V:
Robert Jandl (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 798 ± 58
-
Christoph Schmid (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1374 ± 99
0:3
12.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
III:
Denise Storkan (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 852 ± 53
-
Christoph Schmid (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1374 ± 99
2:3
14.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VII:
Christoph Schmid (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1374 ± 99
-
Johann Mayerhofer (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1125 ± 65
3:0
14.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
II:
Christoph Schmid (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1374 ± 99
-
Rimoun Guirguis (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 57
3:0
13.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VII:
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 914 ± 87
-
Christoph Schmid (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1374 ± 99
2:3
13.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
V:
Robert Vrana (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 908 ± 55
-
Christoph Schmid (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1374 ± 99
1:3
13.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
III:
Weirong Liu (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 989 ± 54
-
Christoph Schmid (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1374 ± 99
2:3
30.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VII:
Christoph Schmid (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1374 ± 99
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
3:0
30.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
IV:
Christoph Schmid (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1374 ± 99
-
Johannes Vock (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 889 ± 73
3:1
30.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
II:
Christoph Schmid (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1374 ± 99
-
Anja Gold (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 827 ± 53
3:0
25.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
V:
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 53
-
Christoph Schmid (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1374 ± 99
1:3
25.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
III:
Ivo Klaic (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 698 ± 99
-
Christoph Schmid (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1374 ± 99
0:3
08.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
IV:
Christoph Schmid (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1374 ± 99
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1032 ± 57
3:0
08.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
II:
Christoph Schmid (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1374 ± 99
-
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1035 ± 67
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy