XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATS
FRO
IND
LAS
MUEN
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U19
STM U17
STM U15
STM U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Graz
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
ATS3
ATS4
FRO1
IND8
LAS3
LAS4
MUEN8
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Dietmar Halsegger
(
RC-Graph
), 34 matches, 24 wins, 10 losses, winning percentage: 70,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Graz (2021/2022)
2. Klasse Graz (2021/2022)
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff (2021/2022)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
10
11
12
all opponents
Baltz Egon
Brunner Michael
Cvetko Christian
Edler Mika
Grims Robert
Jovanovic Milica
Kainz Raimund
Kaser Ferdinand
Kerschbaum Robert
Kreutzer Manfred
Lux Dieter
Megla Karin
Meinhart Herta
Pirkwieser Leo Max
Rott Paul
Scheibl Martin
Scheibl Wolfgang
Scherz Haymo
Schoiswohl Josef
Stojakovic Nicky
Strohmaier Gottfried
Sulzgruber Elmar
Tsai Cho-Ning
Tödtling Maximilian
Vetter Wolf
Watzka Horst
Wegerer Fred
Windecker Gerd
players of all clubs
ATS
FRO
LAS
MUEN
POS
UTT
UWK
all
W
L
21.04.2022
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
1
7
VI:
Dietmar Halsegger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 837 ± 56
-
Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 743 ± 58
3:2
21.04.2022
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
1
7
III:
Dietmar Halsegger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 837 ± 56
-
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 895 ± 66
1:3
24.03.2022
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
1
4
IV:
Dietmar Halsegger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 837 ± 56
-
Christian Cvetko (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 814 ± 50
0:3
24.03.2022
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
1
4
I:
Dietmar Halsegger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 837 ± 56
-
Manfred Kreutzer (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 570 ± 61
3:0
14.03.2022
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
1
3
VI:
Elmar Sulzgruber (MUEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 737 ± 54
-
Dietmar Halsegger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 837 ± 56
0:3
14.03.2022
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
1
3
II:
Milica Jovanovic (MUEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 957 ± 62
-
Dietmar Halsegger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 837 ± 56
3:1
08.03.2022
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
1
2
VII:
Dietmar Halsegger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 837 ± 56
-
Wolf Vetter (LAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 699 ± 57
3:0
08.03.2022
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
1
2
IV:
Dietmar Halsegger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 837 ± 56
-
Fred Wegerer (LAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 689 ± 61
3:2
08.03.2022
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
1
2
II:
Dietmar Halsegger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 837 ± 56
-
Horst Watzka (LAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 826 ± 59
2:3
02.03.2022
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
1
1
IV:
Herta Meinhart (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 96
-
Dietmar Halsegger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 837 ± 56
0:3
02.03.2022
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
1
1
II:
Dieter Lux (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 552 ± 72
-
Dietmar Halsegger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 837 ± 56
0:3
07.02.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
12
Nicky Stojakovic (MUEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 702 ± 69
-
Dietmar Halsegger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 837 ± 56
1:3
07.02.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
12
Elmar Sulzgruber (MUEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 737 ± 54
-
Dietmar Halsegger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 837 ± 56
0:3
07.02.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
12
Karin Megla (MUEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 665 ± 75
-
Dietmar Halsegger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 837 ± 56
2:3
04.02.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
11
Dietmar Halsegger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 837 ± 56
-
Mika Edler (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 694 ± 62
0:3
04.02.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
11
Dietmar Halsegger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 837 ± 56
-
Michael Brunner (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 702 ± 57
3:0
28.01.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
10
Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 778 ± 56
-
Dietmar Halsegger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 837 ± 56
0:3
28.01.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
10
Cho-Ning Tsai (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 594 ± 55
-
Dietmar Halsegger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 837 ± 56
0:3
21.01.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
9
Dietmar Halsegger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 837 ± 56
-
Robert Kerschbaum (POS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 56
3:1
21.01.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
9
Dietmar Halsegger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 837 ± 56
-
Egon Baltz (POS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 679 ± 62
3:0
09.11.2021
2. Klasse Graz
1
6
Raimund Kainz (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 757 ± 83
-
Dietmar Halsegger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 837 ± 56
0:3
09.11.2021
2. Klasse Graz
1
6
Robert Grims (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 794 ± 86
-
Dietmar Halsegger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 837 ± 56
3:0
09.11.2021
2. Klasse Graz
1
6
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 473 ± 87
-
Dietmar Halsegger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 837 ± 56
0:3
05.11.2021
2. Klasse Graz
1
5
Dietmar Halsegger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 837 ± 56
-
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 895 ± 66
3:0
05.11.2021
2. Klasse Graz
1
5
Dietmar Halsegger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 837 ± 56
-
Martin Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 819 ± 55
2:3
05.11.2021
2. Klasse Graz
1
5
Dietmar Halsegger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 837 ± 56
-
Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 743 ± 58
3:0
20.10.2021
1. Klasse Graz
1
4
Haymo Scherz (LAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 805 ± 63
-
Dietmar Halsegger (IND7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 837 ± 56
3:2
20.10.2021
1. Klasse Graz
1
4
Paul Rott (LAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 854 ± 60
-
Dietmar Halsegger (IND7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 837 ± 56
2:3
20.10.2021
1. Klasse Graz
1
4
Gerd Windecker (LAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1126 ± 49
-
Dietmar Halsegger (IND7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 837 ± 56
3:0
13.10.2021
2. Klasse Graz
1
3
Wolf Vetter (LAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 699 ± 57
-
Dietmar Halsegger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 837 ± 56
1:3
13.10.2021
2. Klasse Graz
1
3
Fred Wegerer (LAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 689 ± 61
-
Dietmar Halsegger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 837 ± 56
1:3
13.01.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
2
Dietmar Halsegger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 837 ± 56
-
Christian Cvetko (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 814 ± 50
3:0
13.01.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
2
Dietmar Halsegger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 837 ± 56
-
Ferdinand Kaser (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 823 ± 85
1:3
13.01.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
2
Dietmar Halsegger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 837 ± 56
-
Gottfried Strohmaier (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 632 ± 110
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy