XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FDO
KAPF
LEO
LGW
MIDO
MUER
SUF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U19
STM U17
STM U15
STM U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Graz
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
FDO1
KAPF8
KAPF9
LEO8
LGW3
MIDO2
MUER1
MUER2
SUF2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Rado Brglez
(
RC-Graph
), 38 matches, 18 wins, 20 losses, winning percentage: 47,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Graz (2021/2022)
2. Klasse Graz (2021/2022)
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
12
13
all opponents
Baltz Egon
Bartol Daniel
Bartol Hannes
Baslious Jakob
Brunner Michael
Cvetko Christian
Dohmen Paul
Edler Mika
Jovanovic Milica
Kaiba Wolfgang sen.
Kaltner Michael
Kerschbaum Robert
Kreutzer Manfred
Lienhart Helmut
Megla Karin
Ohaeri Vitus
Pirkwieser Leo Max
Pop Emil
Pucher Franz
Pöttler Florian
Scheibl Martin
Scheibl Wolfgang
Schwarz Christian
Stojakovic Nicky
Sulzgruber Elmar
Unterweger Roland
Unterweger Werner
Vetter Wolf
Watzka Horst
Wegerer Fred
players of all clubs
ATS
FRO
LAS
MUEN
POS
UTT
all
W
L
03.05.2022
1. Klasse Graz
2
9
Roland Unterweger (MUEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1371 ± 67
-
Rado Brglez (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 775 ± 54
3:0
03.05.2022
1. Klasse Graz
2
9
Werner Unterweger (MUEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 979 ± 54
-
Rado Brglez (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 775 ± 54
3:1
19.04.2022
1. Klasse Graz
2
7
Rado Brglez (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 775 ± 54
-
Helmut Lienhart (MUEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 762 ± 70
3:1
19.04.2022
1. Klasse Graz
2
7
Rado Brglez (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 775 ± 54
-
Florian Pöttler (MUEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1043 ± 67
0:3
19.04.2022
1. Klasse Graz
2
7
Rado Brglez (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 775 ± 54
-
Christian Schwarz (MUEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1001 ± 53
1:3
06.04.2022
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
1
6
Rado Brglez (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 775 ± 54
-
Manfred Kreutzer (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 570 ± 61
3:0
06.04.2022
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
1
6
Rado Brglez (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 775 ± 54
-
Paul Dohmen (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 824 ± 54
3:2
06.04.2022
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
1
6
Rado Brglez (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 775 ± 54
-
Christian Cvetko (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 814 ± 50
1:3
28.03.2022
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
1
5
Wolfgang Kaiba sen. (MUEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 806 ± 58
-
Rado Brglez (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 775 ± 54
1:3
28.03.2022
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
1
5
Elmar Sulzgruber (MUEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 737 ± 54
-
Rado Brglez (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 775 ± 54
2:3
28.03.2022
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
1
5
Milica Jovanovic (MUEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 957 ± 62
-
Rado Brglez (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 775 ± 54
3:0
23.03.2022
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
1
4
Rado Brglez (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 775 ± 54
-
Fred Wegerer (LAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 689 ± 61
3:2
23.03.2022
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
1
4
Rado Brglez (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 775 ± 54
-
Hannes Bartol (LAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 699 ± 57
3:0
07.03.2022
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
1
2
Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 743 ± 58
-
Rado Brglez (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 775 ± 54
3:0
07.03.2022
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
1
2
Martin Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 819 ± 55
-
Rado Brglez (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 775 ± 54
3:1
02.03.2022
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
1
1
Fred Wegerer (LAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 689 ± 61
-
Rado Brglez (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 775 ± 54
0:3
02.03.2022
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
1
1
Daniel Bartol (LAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 933 ± 73
-
Rado Brglez (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 775 ± 54
3:0
16.02.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
13
Hannes Bartol (LAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 699 ± 57
-
Rado Brglez (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 775 ± 54
3:2
16.02.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
13
Horst Watzka (LAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 826 ± 59
-
Rado Brglez (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 775 ± 54
3:1
09.02.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
12
Rado Brglez (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 775 ± 54
-
Manfred Kreutzer (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 570 ± 61
3:0
09.02.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
12
Rado Brglez (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 775 ± 54
-
Wolf Vetter (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 699 ± 57
3:2
09.02.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
12
Rado Brglez (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 775 ± 54
-
Christian Cvetko (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 814 ± 50
1:3
19.01.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
9
Rado Brglez (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 775 ± 54
-
Elmar Sulzgruber (MUEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 737 ± 54
3:0
19.01.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
9
Rado Brglez (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 775 ± 54
-
Karin Megla (MUEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 665 ± 75
2:3
19.01.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
9
Rado Brglez (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 775 ± 54
-
Milica Jovanovic (MUEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 957 ± 62
3:1
17.11.2021
2. Klasse Graz
1
7
Rado Brglez (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 775 ± 54
-
Jakob Baslious (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 536 ± 83
3:1
17.11.2021
2. Klasse Graz
1
7
Rado Brglez (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 775 ± 54
-
Michael Kaltner (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 482 ± 88
3:1
17.11.2021
2. Klasse Graz
1
7
Rado Brglez (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 775 ± 54
-
Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 778 ± 56
1:3
08.11.2021
2. Klasse Graz
1
6
Robert Kerschbaum (POS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 56
-
Rado Brglez (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 775 ± 54
3:2
08.11.2021
2. Klasse Graz
1
6
Egon Baltz (POS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 679 ± 62
-
Rado Brglez (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 775 ± 54
2:3
08.11.2021
2. Klasse Graz
1
6
Franz Pucher (POS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 648 ± 60
-
Rado Brglez (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 775 ± 54
3:2
27.10.2021
2. Klasse Graz
1
5
Rado Brglez (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 775 ± 54
-
Emil Pop (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1038 ± 95
0:3
27.10.2021
2. Klasse Graz
1
5
Rado Brglez (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 775 ± 54
-
Vitus Ohaeri (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1029 ± 68
1:3
11.10.2021
2. Klasse Graz
1
3
Nicky Stojakovic (MUEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 702 ± 69
-
Rado Brglez (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 775 ± 54
1:3
11.10.2021
2. Klasse Graz
1
3
Elmar Sulzgruber (MUEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 737 ± 54
-
Rado Brglez (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 775 ± 54
3:0
11.10.2021
2. Klasse Graz
1
3
Milica Jovanovic (MUEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 957 ± 62
-
Rado Brglez (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 775 ± 54
3:0
08.10.2021
2. Klasse Graz
1
2
Rado Brglez (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 775 ± 54
-
Mika Edler (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 694 ± 62
3:1
08.10.2021
2. Klasse Graz
1
2
Rado Brglez (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 775 ± 54
-
Michael Brunner (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 702 ± 57
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy