XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FERS
GAMI
HAUS
OBER
RAND
SGUR
SGYB
WAIY
WOLF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga (1450 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1250 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1100 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (850 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (850 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
FERS1
GAMI2
HAUS3
OBER3
RAND2
SGUR5
SGUR7
SGYB3
WAIY3
WOLF4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Rafael Halbmayr
(
RC-Graph
), 39 matches, 25 wins, 14 losses, winning percentage: 64,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Brandecker Robert
Etlinger Manfred
Geirhofer Hannes
Gerstl Robert
Grosser Wolfgang
Hausberger Friedrich
Hubegger Leopold
Höller Mario
Kaindl Niklas
Kapusta Wolfgang
Kitzmüller Johannes
Klein Joachim
Kneil Roland
Maierhofer Kilian
Masek Herbert
Nadler Markus
Potzmader Robert
Reiter David
Rumpl Gerhard
Schalk Erhard
Scharner Alfred
Scharner Herbert
Scheinhart Martina
Teufel Harald
Tunc Varujan
Unterberger Josef
Vinkov Karl-Heinz
Wendl Michael
Zehethofer Johannes
players of all clubs
FERS
GAMI
HAUS
OBER
RAND
SGAM
SGUR
SGYB
WAIY
WOLF
all
W
L
11.10.2020
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
4
Michael Wendl (SGAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1570 ± 59
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
3:1
11.10.2020
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Roland Kneil (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1839 ± 60
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
3:0
11.10.2020
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
4
David Reiter (SGAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
3:0
11.10.2020
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1477 ± 68
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
3:1
24.02.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
IV:
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
-
Herbert Masek (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 986 ± 66
0:3
24.02.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
II:
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
-
Varujan Tunc (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 927 ± 65
3:0
02.03.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VII:
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
-
Robert Potzmader (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 892 ± 62
3:2
02.03.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
IV:
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
-
Mario Höller (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1031 ± 64
3:1
02.03.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
II:
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
-
Johannes Zehethofer (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1099 ± 62
3:2
24.01.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VII:
Leopold Hubegger (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1257 ± 66
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
3:0
24.01.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
V:
Martina Scheinhart (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 782 ± 69
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
0:3
24.01.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
III:
Harald Teufel (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 907 ± 60
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
1:3
08.01.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VII:
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 64
3:2
08.01.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
IV:
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
3:0
08.01.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
II:
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
-
Niklas Kaindl (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 887 ± 67
3:1
10.12.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
V:
Alfred Scharner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1071 ± 62
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
3:0
10.12.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
III:
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 63
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
3:1
04.12.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
IV:
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
-
Herbert Scharner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 72
1:3
04.12.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
II:
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
-
Manfred Etlinger (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 906 ± 62
3:1
12.11.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VII:
Joachim Klein (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1088 ± 66
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
3:1
12.11.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
V:
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1012 ± 66
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
2:3
12.11.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
III:
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 961 ± 66
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
0:3
23.10.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VII:
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
-
Kilian Maierhofer (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 649 ± 62
3:0
23.10.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
IV:
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
-
Wolfgang Grosser (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 730 ± 75
3:0
23.10.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
II:
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
-
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 769 ± 75
3:0
22.10.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VII:
Varujan Tunc (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 927 ± 65
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
3:1
22.10.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
V:
Markus Nadler (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 64
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
1:3
22.10.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
III:
Herbert Masek (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 986 ± 66
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
2:3
14.10.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
IV:
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
-
Gerhard Rumpl (SGYB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1056 ± 63
3:2
14.10.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
II:
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
-
Friedrich Hausberger (SGYB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 765 ± 80
1:3
16.10.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VII:
Johannes Zehethofer (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1099 ± 62
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
1:3
16.10.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
V:
Mario Höller (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1031 ± 64
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
2:3
16.10.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
III:
Robert Potzmader (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 892 ± 62
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
3:0
30.09.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VII:
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
-
Leopold Hubegger (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1257 ± 66
1:3
30.09.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
IV:
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
-
Martina Scheinhart (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 782 ± 69
3:0
30.09.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
II:
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
-
Harald Teufel (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 907 ± 60
3:2
09.09.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VII:
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
1:3
09.09.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
V:
Niklas Kaindl (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 887 ± 67
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
1:3
09.09.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
III:
Josef Unterberger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1046 ± 61
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy