XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FERS
GAMI
HAUS
OBER
RAND
SGUR
SGYB
WAIY
WOLF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga (1450 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1250 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1100 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (850 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (850 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
FERS1
GAMI2
HAUS3
OBER3
RAND2
SGUR5
SGUR7
SGYB3
WAIY3
WOLF4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Erhard Schalk
(
RC-Graph
), 25 matches, 5 wins, 20 losses, winning percentage: 20,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Deckelmann Bernhard
Etlinger Manfred
Grabner Benjamin
Halbmayr Rafael
Hausberger Thomas
Hubegger Leopold
Höller Mario
Klein Joachim
Nadler Markus
Pointner Paul
Potzmader Robert
Rumpl Gerhard
Scharner Alfred
Scharner Herbert
Scheinhart Martina
Schmutzer Maximilian
Schragl Herbert
Steyrer Christian
Tunc Varujan
Unterberger Josef
Vinkov Karl-Heinz
players of all clubs
FERS
GAMI
HAUS
OBER
RAND
SGUR
SGYB
WOLF
all
W
L
03.03.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
V:
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 769 ± 75
-
Thomas Hausberger (SGYB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1095 ± 64
0:3
03.03.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
I:
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 769 ± 75
-
Gerhard Rumpl (SGYB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1056 ± 63
0:3
16.01.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VI:
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 769 ± 75
-
Varujan Tunc (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 927 ± 65
0:3
16.01.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
III:
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 769 ± 75
-
Markus Nadler (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 64
0:3
22.11.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
VIII:
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 769 ± 75
-
Robert Potzmader (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 892 ± 62
2:3
22.11.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
VI:
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 769 ± 75
-
Benjamin Grabner (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 445 ± 181
3:0
22.11.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
III:
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 769 ± 75
-
Mario Höller (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1031 ± 64
0:3
02.12.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
VI:
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
-
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 769 ± 75
3:1
02.12.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
II:
Josef Unterberger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1046 ± 61
-
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 769 ± 75
3:0
28.11.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
IX:
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 769 ± 75
-
Manfred Etlinger (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 906 ± 62
0:3
28.11.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
V:
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 769 ± 75
-
Herbert Scharner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 72
0:3
28.11.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
I:
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 769 ± 75
-
Herbert Schragl (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 869 ± 67
3:0
23.10.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
IX:
Maximilian Schmutzer (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 202 ± 96
-
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 769 ± 75
0:3
23.10.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VI:
Paul Pointner (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 649 ± 86
-
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 769 ± 75
0:3
23.10.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
II:
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
-
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 769 ± 75
3:0
08.11.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VII:
Thomas Hausberger (SGYB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1095 ± 64
-
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 769 ± 75
3:0
08.11.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
III:
Gerhard Rumpl (SGYB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1056 ± 63
-
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 769 ± 75
3:0
12.11.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
V:
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 769 ± 75
-
Leopold Hubegger (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1257 ± 66
0:3
12.11.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
I:
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 769 ± 75
-
Martina Scheinhart (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 782 ± 69
3:2
26.09.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
IV:
Alfred Scharner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1071 ± 62
-
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 769 ± 75
3:0
26.09.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
I:
Bernhard Deckelmann (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1032 ± 72
-
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 769 ± 75
3:1
17.09.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
V:
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 769 ± 75
-
Christian Steyrer (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1038 ± 61
0:3
17.09.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
I:
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 769 ± 75
-
Joachim Klein (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1088 ± 66
1:3
09.09.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
V:
Markus Nadler (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 64
-
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 769 ± 75
3:0
09.09.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
III:
Varujan Tunc (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 927 ± 65
-
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 769 ± 75
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy