XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DSFA
GURN
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
MiniUnterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Quali Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
1
Team
DSFA2
GURN2
View
Table&Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Arnold Barounig
(
RC-Graph
), 45 matches, 36 wins, 9 losses, winning percentage: 80,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost (2018/2019)
Entscheidung 2.Klasse (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
all opponents
Darnhofer Harald
Fischer Harald
Friedrich Gerhard
Fröhlich Bruno
Hegeler Gernot
Hirt Christian
Hofer Christian
Hribernig Uwe
Ibounig Peter
Jessernig Alfred
Khurana Japleen Singh
Koller Josef
Krainer Konrad
Köchl Wolfgang
Loibnegger Jürgen
Maier Manfred
Mochar Jörg
Offner Anton
Orasche Igor
Orasche Romario
Osina Raphael
Osina Wilhelm
Rascher Walter
Ripfl Robert
Schmittner Julian
Schoi Hansjörg
Schreier Georg
Spöcklberger Franz
Tihak Edina
Varch Andreas
Weissegger Josef
Wendegass Mario
players of all clubs
ANNA
BKLR
DSFA
DSFE
GALZ
LEPE
MARG
PAUL
VÖLM
all
W
L
26.04.2019
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
1
1
V:
Manfred Maier (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1058 ± 51
-
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 51
3:1
26.04.2019
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
1
1
III:
Christian Hofer (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1018 ± 65
-
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 51
3:1
29.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Harald Darnhofer (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 54
-
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 51
1:3
29.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 797 ± 47
-
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 51
2:3
29.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Anton Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 529 ± 68
-
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 51
0:3
15.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 51
-
Japleen Singh Khurana (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 243 ± 66
3:0
15.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 51
-
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 573 ± 54
3:0
15.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 51
-
Uwe Hribernig (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 741 ± 47
3:0
06.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 808 ± 46
-
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 51
0:3
06.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
-
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 51
1:3
06.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
-
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 51
3:2
04.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 51
-
Julian Schmittner (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 40
0:3
04.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 51
-
Gernot Hegeler (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 55
3:0
04.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 51
-
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 44
2:3
08.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 51
-
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
3:2
08.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 51
-
Peter Ibounig (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 50
3:2
08.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 51
-
Gerhard Friedrich (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 905 ± 53
1:3
31.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Jörg Mochar (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 66
-
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 51
0:3
31.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Hansjörg Schoi (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 873 ± 45
-
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 51
0:3
31.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 939 ± 47
-
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 51
2:3
25.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 51
-
Mario Wendegass (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 712 ± 49
3:0
25.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 51
-
Andreas Varch (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 908 ± 52
3:0
25.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 51
-
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 960 ± 49
3:1
30.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 797 ± 47
3:1
30.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 51
-
Harald Darnhofer (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 54
3:0
16.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Georg Schreier (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 49
-
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 51
0:3
16.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Uwe Hribernig (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 741 ± 47
-
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 51
0:3
16.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 573 ± 54
-
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 51
1:3
02.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 772 ± 55
3:1
02.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 51
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
3:1
02.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 51
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 808 ± 46
3:2
26.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Christian Hirt (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1219 ± 78
-
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 51
2:3
26.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 44
-
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 51
2:3
26.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Julian Schmittner (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 40
-
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 51
1:3
19.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 51
-
Edina Tihak (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 684 ± 36
3:1
19.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 51
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
1:3
09.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
-
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 51
3:1
09.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Konrad Krainer (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 791 ± 46
-
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 51
2:3
09.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Peter Ibounig (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 50
-
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 51
0:3
05.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 51
-
Hansjörg Schoi (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 873 ± 45
3:1
05.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 51
-
Harald Fischer (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 790 ± 70
3:0
05.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 51
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 793 ± 48
3:0
28.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 960 ± 49
-
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 51
3:1
28.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Josef Koller (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 779 ± 49
-
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 51
0:3
28.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Mario Wendegass (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 712 ± 49
-
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 51
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy