XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DLB
GRS
LAN
LIGI
PET
VOI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
STM U18
STMS U13
STM U11
STM U15
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost A
1. Klasse Nordost B
1. Klasse Südwest
1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff
1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff
2. Klasse Graz
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
DLB4
GRS7
LAN3
LAN4
LIGI4
PET3
VOI4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Peter Seidnitzer
(
RC-Graph
), 56 matches, 27 wins, 29 losses, winning percentage: 48,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Graz (2018/2019)
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
15
all opponents
Almualem Ahmad
Baer Max
Baltz Egon
Bartol Hannes
Cvetko Christian
Darvishzad Piroz
Dashzeveg Tugsjargal
Dohmen Paul
Edler Mika
Eisenberger Laurenz
Feldgrill Johannes
Fößl Gertraud
Höllinger Franz Sen
Höllinger Franz jun.
Kaiba Wolfgang sen.
Kerschbaum Robert
Klamminger Stefan
Kreutzer Manfred
Menapace Jasmina
Moalem Abdelrauf
Pirkwieser Leo Max
Polanec Branko
Posedu Matthias
Pucher Franz
Rauch Franz
Rebol Laura
Scheibl Johann
Scheibl Martin
Schneider Markus
Schwarz Christian
Stojakovic Nicky
Strini Franz
Stutte Dieter
Tsai Cho-Ling
Tödtling Christoph
Tödtling Maximilian
Ulbel Barbara
Unger Bärbel
Watzka Horst
Wegerer Fred
Weiss Manfred
players of all clubs
ATS
FRO
IND
LAS
MUEN
POS
UTT
UWK
all
W
L
11.04.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
7
Franz Sen Höllinger (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 69
-
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
3:1
11.04.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
7
Barbara Ulbel (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 163 ± 132
-
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
0:3
11.04.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
7
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
-
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
1:3
03.04.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
6
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
-
Johann Scheibl (POS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 637 ± 43
2:3
03.04.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
6
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
-
Egon Baltz (POS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 569 ± 46
3:1
03.04.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
6
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
-
Franz Pucher (POS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 619 ± 49
3:0
29.03.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
5
Tugsjargal Dashzeveg (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 562 ± 30
-
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
2:3
29.03.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
5
Laura Rebol (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 45
-
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
2:3
29.03.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
5
Bärbel Unger (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 606 ± 49
-
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
1:3
20.03.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
4
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
-
Cho-Ling Tsai (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 628 ± 37
2:3
20.03.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
4
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
-
Ahmad Almualem (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 794 ± 53
1:3
12.03.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
3
Nicky Stojakovic (MUEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 633 ± 46
-
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
3:1
12.03.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
3
Manfred Weiss (MUEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 57
-
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
0:3
12.03.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
3
Piroz Darvishzad (MUEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 611 ± 47
-
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
3:2
06.03.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
2
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
-
Wolfgang Kaiba sen. (MUEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 767 ± 49
2:3
06.03.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
2
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
-
Christian Schwarz (MUEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 748 ± 49
0:3
27.02.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
1
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
-
Ahmad Almualem (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 794 ± 53
1:3
27.02.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
1
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
-
Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 644 ± 49
3:2
14.02.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
15
Cho-Ling Tsai (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 628 ± 37
-
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
3:0
14.02.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
15
Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 644 ± 49
-
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
3:2
30.01.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
13
Christian Cvetko (LAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 720 ± 48
-
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
3:0
30.01.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
13
Manfred Kreutzer (LAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 439 ± 51
-
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
0:3
30.01.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
13
Paul Dohmen (LAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 699 ± 51
-
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
3:0
23.01.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
12
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
-
Hannes Bartol (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 556 ± 47
2:3
23.01.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
12
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
-
Horst Watzka (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 49
0:3
23.01.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
12
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
-
Fred Wegerer (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 570 ± 46
3:0
14.12.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
11
Tugsjargal Dashzeveg (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 562 ± 30
-
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
1:3
14.12.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
11
Bärbel Unger (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 606 ± 49
-
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
2:3
14.12.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
11
Matthias Posedu (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 581 ± 37
-
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
3:0
05.12.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
10
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
-
Johannes Feldgrill (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1008 ± 101
1:3
05.12.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
10
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
-
Martin Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 52
0:3
05.12.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
10
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
-
Jasmina Menapace (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 372 ± 65
3:0
28.11.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
9
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
-
Franz Sen Höllinger (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 69
0:3
28.11.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
9
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
-
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 488 ± 46
1:3
28.11.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
9
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
-
Markus Schneider (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 583 ± 49
3:1
21.11.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
8
Franz Rauch (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 393 ± 51
-
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
0:3
21.11.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
8
Max Baer (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 468 ± 47
-
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
1:3
14.11.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
7
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
-
Stefan Klamminger (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 49
2:3
14.11.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
7
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
-
Laurenz Eisenberger (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 272 ± 42
3:0
14.11.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
7
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
-
Abdelrauf Moalem (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 537 ± 81
3:0
05.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
6
Franz Strini (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 672 ± 49
-
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
3:1
05.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
6
Gertraud Fößl (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 342 ± 85
-
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
0:3
24.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
5
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
-
Christian Schwarz (MUEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 748 ± 49
3:2
24.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
5
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
-
Nicky Stojakovic (MUEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 633 ± 46
3:2
19.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
4
Laura Rebol (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 45
-
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
3:0
19.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
4
Matthias Posedu (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 581 ± 37
-
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
1:3
19.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
4
Tugsjargal Dashzeveg (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 562 ± 30
-
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
3:1
10.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
3
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
-
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 47
3:1
10.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
3
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
-
Christoph Tödtling (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 47
3:0
10.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
3
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
-
Mika Edler (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 559 ± 56
2:3
01.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
2
Egon Baltz (POS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 569 ± 46
-
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
3:1
01.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
2
Robert Kerschbaum (POS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 656 ± 47
-
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
3:1
01.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
2
Franz Pucher (POS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 619 ± 49
-
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
3:1
26.09.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
1
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
-
Dieter Stutte (MUEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 680 ± 46
3:2
26.09.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
1
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
-
Branko Polanec (MUEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 564 ± 61
1:3
26.09.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
1
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 625 ± 43
-
Wolfgang Kaiba sen. (MUEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 767 ± 49
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy