XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BERG
KELK
KÖTT
SGFU
SGLV
SGMS
VÖLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
MiniUnterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Quali Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BERG1
KELK2
KÖTT2
SGFU2
SGFU3
ALAK4
VELD4
SPIT1
SEEB2
VÖLK1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Thomas Gallob
(
RC-Graph
), 62 matches, 26 wins, 36 losses, winning percentage: 41,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse West (2018/2019)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018 (2018/2019)
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2019 (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Adlassnig Paul
Adlassnig Peter
Al Balkhi Adnan
Aschenwald Stefan
Blümel Heinz
Brigola Bernhard
Eberhard Manfred
Gietler Helmut
Glöckler Adolf
Grud Fritz
Gütl Marcel
Jaritz Peter
Jessenig Thomas
Kaltenbrunner Hermann
Kelemen Sandor
Kopeinig Denise
Kröpfl Markus
Lenz Ingo
Malle Florian
Matitz Norbert
Meindl Josef
Müller Christoph
Orasche Igor
Pertl Wolfgang
Pettauer Siegfried
Puggl Mathias
Rasse Anna
Rossmann Lukas
Schabus Günther
Schachner Peter
Schrottenbacher Josef
Schwarz Karl
Schätzer Evelyn
Steinthaler Peter
Stingler Roman
Teuffenbach Oliver
Treiber Konrad
Trinker Christian
Trinker Friedrich
Wutte Raimund
players of all clubs
ALAK
ANNA
BKLR
KAC
KELK
KÖTT
LEPE
OSSI
SGFU
SGLV
SGMS
URBA
VELD
VÖLK
VÖLM
all
W
L
30.03.2019
1.Klasse West
2
9
VII:
Markus Kröpfl (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1063 ± 46
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
3:1
30.03.2019
1.Klasse West
2
9
V:
Sandor Kelemen (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1256 ± 41
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
3:2
30.03.2019
1.Klasse West
2
9
III:
Günther Schabus (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1137 ± 44
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
3:2
18.03.2019
1.Klasse West
2
8
VII:
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Peter Schachner (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1257 ± 51
0:3
18.03.2019
1.Klasse West
2
8
IV:
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Helmut Gietler (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1173 ± 46
3:1
18.03.2019
1.Klasse West
2
8
II:
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Josef Schrottenbacher (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 946 ± 48
3:2
11.03.2019
1.Klasse West
2
7
IX:
Christoph Müller (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1119 ± 44
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
3:2
11.03.2019
1.Klasse West
2
7
VI:
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
3:1
11.03.2019
1.Klasse West
2
7
II:
Florian Malle (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 48
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
3:0
04.03.2019
1.Klasse West
2
6
IX:
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Peter Steinthaler (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 876 ± 56
3:0
04.03.2019
1.Klasse West
2
6
V:
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Karl Schwarz (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 47
3:0
04.03.2019
1.Klasse West
2
6
I:
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1148 ± 44
0:3
30.03.2019
1.Klasse West
2
5
V:
Marcel Gütl (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 44
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
3:1
30.03.2019
1.Klasse West
2
5
III:
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1058 ± 44
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
0:3
18.02.2019
1.Klasse West
2
4
VII:
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Siegfried Pettauer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1096 ± 46
3:1
18.02.2019
1.Klasse West
2
4
IV:
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Raimund Wutte (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1157 ± 44
1:3
18.02.2019
1.Klasse West
2
4
II:
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 402 ± 130
3:0
04.02.2019
1.Klasse West
2
3
VIII:
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Peter Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1037 ± 48
3:0
04.02.2019
1.Klasse West
2
3
VI:
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Paul Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1071 ± 46
2:3
04.02.2019
1.Klasse West
2
3
III:
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Roman Stingler (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 966 ± 50
3:1
30.01.2019
1.Klasse West
2
2
IX:
Denise Kopeinig (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 48
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
2:3
30.01.2019
1.Klasse West
2
2
VI:
Ingo Lenz (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 49
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
3:1
30.01.2019
1.Klasse West
2
2
II:
Adnan Al Balkhi (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1168 ± 44
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
3:0
21.01.2019
1.Klasse West
2
1
IX:
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1230 ± 48
3:1
21.01.2019
1.Klasse West
2
1
I:
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Bernhard Brigola (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 940 ± 47
3:1
12.01.2019
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Herren Einzel B (50+)
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1455 ± 40
0:3
12.01.2019
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Herren Einzel B (50+)
Fritz Grud (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 52
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
3:0
12.01.2019
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Herren Einzel B (50+)
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Norbert Matitz (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 962 ± 51
3:0
12.01.2019
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Herren Einzel B (50+)
Sandor Kelemen (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1256 ± 41
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
3:0
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel E - max. 1100 RC-Punkte
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 741 ± 48
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
0:3
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel E - max. 1100 RC-Punkte
Manfred Eberhard (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 50
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
1:3
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel E - max. 1100 RC-Punkte
Igor Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
3:2
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel D - max. 1300 RC-Punkte
Konrad Treiber (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 988 ± 52
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
3:0
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel C - max. 1500 RC-Punkte
Thomas Jessenig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1391 ± 49
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
3:2
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Herren Einzel offen
Josef Meindl (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1286 ± 37
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
3:1
26.11.2018
1.Klasse West
1
9
VIII:
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Günther Schabus (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1137 ± 44
0:3
26.11.2018
1.Klasse West
1
9
VI:
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Markus Kröpfl (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1063 ± 46
3:0
26.11.2018
1.Klasse West
1
9
III:
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Sandor Kelemen (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1256 ± 41
3:2
24.11.2018
1.Klasse West
1
8
VIII:
Friedrich Trinker (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1574 ± 68
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
3:0
24.11.2018
1.Klasse West
1
8
IV:
Christian Trinker (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1675 ± 95
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
3:0
24.11.2018
1.Klasse West
1
8
I:
Helmut Gietler (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1173 ± 46
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
3:0
12.11.2018
1.Klasse West
1
7
VIII:
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
2:3
12.11.2018
1.Klasse West
1
7
VI:
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1119 ± 44
1:3
12.11.2018
1.Klasse West
1
7
III:
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Florian Malle (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 48
1:3
02.11.2018
1.Klasse West
1
6
VIII:
Mathias Puggl (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1071 ± 69
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
3:1
02.11.2018
1.Klasse West
1
6
IV:
Peter Steinthaler (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 876 ± 56
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
1:3
02.11.2018
1.Klasse West
1
6
I:
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1148 ± 44
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
2:3
22.10.2018
1.Klasse West
1
5
VII:
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1058 ± 44
1:3
22.10.2018
1.Klasse West
1
5
IV:
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Anna Rasse (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 827 ± 59
3:1
22.10.2018
1.Klasse West
1
5
II:
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Marcel Gütl (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 44
1:3
15.10.2018
1.Klasse West
1
4
VIII:
Siegfried Pettauer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1096 ± 46
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
3:0
15.10.2018
1.Klasse West
1
4
IV:
Peter Jaritz (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 908 ± 76
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
0:3
15.10.2018
1.Klasse West
1
4
I:
Raimund Wutte (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1157 ± 44
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
3:0
12.10.2018
1.Klasse West
1
3
IX:
Paul Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1071 ± 46
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
3:2
12.10.2018
1.Klasse West
1
3
VI:
Roman Stingler (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 966 ± 50
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
2:3
12.10.2018
1.Klasse West
1
3
II:
Peter Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1037 ± 48
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
3:2
03.10.2018
1.Klasse West
1
2
IX:
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Konrad Treiber (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 988 ± 52
3:0
03.10.2018
1.Klasse West
1
2
V:
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Ingo Lenz (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 49
3:2
03.10.2018
1.Klasse West
1
2
I:
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Adnan Al Balkhi (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1168 ± 44
2:3
27.09.2018
1.Klasse West
1
1
VIII:
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1230 ± 48
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
3:2
27.09.2018
1.Klasse West
1
1
IV:
Adolf Glöckler (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1187 ± 47
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
0:3
27.09.2018
1.Klasse West
1
1
I:
Bernhard Brigola (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 940 ± 47
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy