XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATS
GRA
IND
LAS
MUEN
POS
SFP
UWK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
STM U18
STMS U13
STM U11
STM U15
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost A
1. Klasse Nordost B
1. Klasse Südwest
1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff
1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff
2. Klasse Graz
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ATS2
GRA1
IND8
LAS1
LAS2
MUEN6
MUEN7
POS3
SFP7
UWK2
UWK3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Alexander Meyer
(
RC-Graph
), 44 matches, 29 wins, 15 losses, winning percentage: 65,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Graz (2018/2019)
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff (2018/2019)
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung (2018/2019)
StTTV 19. Deutschlandsberger TT-Turnier (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Bracek Gerwin
Brunke Marc
Darvishzad Piroz
Filipovici Florin-Cristian
Frewein Mario
Fößl Gertraud
Gratsch Thomas
Haslinger Emil
Heyn Maximilian
Kamreiner Markus
Kern Martin
Koboth Fritz
Lenzhofer Markus
Lovenyak Mario
Lux Dieter
Megla Edmund
Megla Helmut
Moser Josef
Nagel Marius
Nickel Florian
Nickel Simon Johannes
Ocepek Iwan sen.
Pölzl David
Rebol Michael
Rebol Peter
Sams Michael
Schilling Karl
Schwarz Christian
Sencnjak Andreas
Sidak Gerald
Tesarik Ulrich
Thaler Florian
Trausner Helmut
Zeisberg Johanna Elisabeth
Zeya Myo Aung
players of all clubs
ATS
GRS
IND
MUEN
PET
STR
UTT
UWK
VOR
all
W
L
08.04.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
11
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
-
Markus Lenzhofer (MUEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 897 ± 70
3:0
02.04.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
10
Michael Sams (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 47
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
3:2
02.04.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
10
Emil Haslinger (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 414 ± 67
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
0:3
02.04.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
10
Fritz Koboth (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 46
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
3:2
11.03.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
7
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
-
Simon Johannes Nickel (IND5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 991 ± 42
3:1
11.03.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
7
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
-
Maximilian Heyn (IND5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1152 ± 48
1:3
08.03.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
6
Gerald Sidak (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1218 ± 44
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
2:3
08.03.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
6
Martin Kern (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1234 ± 43
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
2:3
08.03.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
6
Marc Brunke (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1109 ± 48
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
0:3
27.02.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
1
Gertraud Fößl (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 342 ± 85
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
0:3
27.02.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
1
Dieter Lux (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 563 ± 45
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
0:3
15.02.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
4
Alexander Meyer (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
-
Gerwin Bracek (IND7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 930 ± 60
3:1
15.02.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
4
Alexander Meyer (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
-
Johanna Elisabeth Zeisberg (IND7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 888 ± 65
3:0
05.02.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
3
Johanna Elisabeth Zeisberg (IND7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 888 ± 65
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
0:3
05.02.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
3
Florian Thaler (IND7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 896 ± 59
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
1:3
28.01.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
2
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
-
Marius Nagel (IND6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1252 ± 46
0:3
28.01.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
2
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
-
Peter Rebol (IND6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1158 ± 55
3:2
19.01.2019
StTTV 19. Deutschlandsberger TT-Turnier
C-Einzel Gr. D
Thomas Gratsch (STR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1296 ± 51
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
W
19.01.2019
StTTV 19. Deutschlandsberger TT-Turnier
C-Einzel Gr. D
Karl Schilling (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 46
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
W
19.01.2019
StTTV 19. Deutschlandsberger TT-Turnier
C-Einzel Gr. D
Markus Kamreiner (VOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1039 ± 47
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
W
19.01.2019
StTTV 19. Deutschlandsberger TT-Turnier
C-Einzel Gr. D
Josef Moser (PET)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1090 ± 48
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
L
19.01.2019
StTTV 19. Deutschlandsberger TT-Turnier
C-Einzel Gr. D
Florian Nickel (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1219 ± 40
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
L
13.12.2018
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
11
Edmund Megla (MUEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1041 ± 51
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
2:3
13.12.2018
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
11
Mario Lovenyak (MUEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 51
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
0:3
13.12.2018
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
11
Ulrich Tesarik (MUEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 805 ± 89
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
1:3
03.12.2018
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
10
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
-
Iwan Ocepek sen. (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 56
1:3
03.12.2018
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
10
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
-
Michael Sams (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 47
0:3
03.12.2018
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
10
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
-
Fritz Koboth (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 46
0:3
29.11.2018
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
9
Mario Frewein (GRS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1344 ± 52
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
3:1
29.11.2018
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
9
Karl Schilling (GRS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 46
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
3:1
19.11.2018
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
8
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
-
Andreas Sencnjak (GRS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1198 ± 55
3:2
19.11.2018
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
8
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
-
Karl Schilling (GRS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 46
0:3
16.11.2018
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
7
Simon Johannes Nickel (IND5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 991 ± 42
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
1:3
16.11.2018
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
7
David Pölzl (IND5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1089 ± 36
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
3:2
05.11.2018
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
6
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
-
Gerald Sidak (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1218 ± 44
3:2
05.11.2018
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
6
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
-
Marc Brunke (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1109 ± 48
3:2
05.11.2018
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
6
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
-
Martin Kern (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1234 ± 43
0:3
16.10.2018
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
4
Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1387 ± 49
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
3:1
16.10.2018
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
4
Helmut Megla (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1071 ± 51
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
0:3
11.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
3
Alexander Meyer (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
-
Christian Schwarz (MUEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 748 ± 49
3:0
11.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
3
Alexander Meyer (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
-
Piroz Darvishzad (MUEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 611 ± 47
3:0
11.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
3
Alexander Meyer (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
-
Helmut Trausner (MUEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 522 ± 54
3:0
05.10.2018
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
2
Michael Rebol (IND6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1071 ± 52
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
2:3
05.10.2018
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
2
Florin-Cristian Filipovici (IND6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1228 ± 52
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy