XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DORT
FLOR
KOPF
METT
RIEI
SGSS
URIE
VICH
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz Land - Krems
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DORT1
FLOR2
FLOR3
KOPF3
METT2
RIEI2
SGSS5
URIE3
VICH2
VICH3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Josef Lughofer
(
RC-Graph
), 46 matches, 26 wins, 20 losses, winning percentage: 56,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
241 Landesklasse Süd-West (2018/2019)
471 RK Innviertel (2018/2019)
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Askari Hadi
Berger Bernhard
Berger Sebastian
Bernroithner Wolfgang
Buttinger Franz
Damoser Norbert
Doppler Alfred
Doppler Leopold
Dornetshumer Lukas
Ecker Phillip
Eder Harald
Ettl Rudolf
Ferdin Dawud
Fink Walter
Floimayr Daniel
Frydrych Ladislav
Graml Adrian
Haidinger Reinhard
Hiebl Günther
Hölzl David
Jungbauer Alfred
Kirchberger Hermann
Lang Michael
Lindner Bernhard
Maier Reinhold
Ortner Max
Peherstorfer Johann
Rausch Rainer
Reiter Jana Theresa
Reiter Michael
Scheibmair Anton
Stögmüller Gerald
Vinzenz Hermann
Waibel Thomas
Webinger Heinz
Wessenmayr Gerhard
Widl Hanspeter
Wielend Hannes
players of all clubs
BRAU
FLOR
FRIE
KOPF
OSTM
RITR
SGSS
UTZE
VICH
VÖCK
WAIZ
all
W
L
29.03.2019
471 RK Innviertel
2
9
Josef Lughofer (EBSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1385 ± 46
-
Lukas Dornetshumer (KOPF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1356 ± 44
3:1
29.03.2019
471 RK Innviertel
2
9
Josef Lughofer (EBSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1385 ± 46
-
Bernhard Berger (KOPF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1233 ± 46
3:2
29.03.2019
471 RK Innviertel
2
9
Josef Lughofer (EBSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1385 ± 46
-
Sebastian Berger (KOPF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1268 ± 48
3:2
22.03.2019
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
2
8
Josef Lughofer (EBSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1385 ± 46
-
Dawud Ferdin (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1200 ± 48
3:0
22.03.2019
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
2
8
Josef Lughofer (EBSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1385 ± 46
-
Gerhard Wessenmayr (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 969 ± 51
3:0
22.03.2019
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
2
8
Josef Lughofer (EBSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1385 ± 46
-
Harald Eder (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 54
3:0
15.03.2019
471 RK Innviertel
2
7
Josef Lughofer (EBSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1385 ± 46
-
Hermann Vinzenz (UTZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1412 ± 47
3:1
15.03.2019
471 RK Innviertel
2
7
Josef Lughofer (EBSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1385 ± 46
-
Heinz Webinger (UTZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1274 ± 47
3:2
15.03.2019
471 RK Innviertel
2
7
Josef Lughofer (EBSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1385 ± 46
-
David Hölzl (UTZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1366 ± 44
1:3
07.03.2019
471 RK Innviertel
2
6
Wolfgang Bernroithner (BRAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1380 ± 47
-
Josef Lughofer (EBSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1385 ± 46
3:0
07.03.2019
471 RK Innviertel
2
6
Phillip Ecker (BRAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1351 ± 45
-
Josef Lughofer (EBSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1385 ± 46
2:3
01.03.2019
471 RK Innviertel
2
5
Josef Lughofer (EBSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1385 ± 46
-
Gerald Stögmüller (FLOR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1165 ± 50
2:3
01.03.2019
471 RK Innviertel
2
5
Josef Lughofer (EBSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1385 ± 46
-
Michael Reiter (FLOR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1428 ± 46
3:2
01.03.2019
471 RK Innviertel
2
5
Josef Lughofer (EBSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1385 ± 46
-
Michael Lang (FLOR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1382 ± 46
0:3
14.02.2019
471 RK Innviertel
2
4
Hadi Askari (BRAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1207 ± 49
-
Josef Lughofer (EBSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1385 ± 46
1:3
14.02.2019
471 RK Innviertel
2
4
Johann Peherstorfer (BRAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1245 ± 75
-
Josef Lughofer (EBSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1385 ± 46
1:3
14.02.2019
471 RK Innviertel
2
4
Walter Fink (BRAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1287 ± 48
-
Josef Lughofer (EBSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1385 ± 46
0:3
06.02.2019
471 RK Innviertel
2
3
Josef Lughofer (EBSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1385 ± 46
-
Alfred Doppler (WAIZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1276 ± 46
3:1
06.02.2019
471 RK Innviertel
2
3
Josef Lughofer (EBSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1385 ± 46
-
Adrian Graml (WAIZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1350 ± 46
2:3
06.02.2019
471 RK Innviertel
2
3
Josef Lughofer (EBSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1385 ± 46
-
Hermann Kirchberger (WAIZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 646 ± 77
3:0
01.02.2019
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
2
Bernhard Lindner (OSTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1552 ± 47
-
Josef Lughofer (EBSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1385 ± 46
3:2
01.02.2019
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
2
Anton Scheibmair (OSTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1488 ± 50
-
Josef Lughofer (EBSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1385 ± 46
2:3
01.02.2019
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
2
Hanspeter Widl (OSTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1704 ± 50
-
Josef Lughofer (EBSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1385 ± 46
3:0
25.01.2019
471 RK Innviertel
2
1
Josef Lughofer (EBSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1385 ± 46
-
Günther Hiebl (SGSS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1277 ± 52
2:3
25.01.2019
471 RK Innviertel
2
1
Josef Lughofer (EBSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1385 ± 46
-
Rudolf Ettl (SGSS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1438 ± 48
1:3
29.11.2018
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
9
Thomas Waibel (RITR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1464 ± 46
-
Josef Lughofer (EBSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1385 ± 46
3:1
29.11.2018
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
9
Ladislav Frydrych (RITR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1682 ± 48
-
Josef Lughofer (EBSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1385 ± 46
3:0
23.11.2018
471 RK Innviertel
1
8
Josef Lughofer (EBSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1385 ± 46
-
Hannes Wielend (FRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1564 ± 63
0:3
23.11.2018
471 RK Innviertel
1
8
Josef Lughofer (EBSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1385 ± 46
-
Rainer Rausch (FRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1547 ± 58
0:3
23.11.2018
471 RK Innviertel
1
8
Josef Lughofer (EBSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1385 ± 46
-
Reinhold Maier (FRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1237 ± 49
3:1
16.11.2018
471 RK Innviertel
1
7
David Hölzl (UTZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1366 ± 44
-
Josef Lughofer (EBSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1385 ± 46
0:3
16.11.2018
471 RK Innviertel
1
7
Franz Buttinger (UTZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1314 ± 50
-
Josef Lughofer (EBSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1385 ± 46
0:3
16.11.2018
471 RK Innviertel
1
7
Heinz Webinger (UTZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1274 ± 47
-
Josef Lughofer (EBSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1385 ± 46
3:2
31.10.2018
471 RK Innviertel
1
6
Josef Lughofer (EBSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1385 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Bernroithner (BRAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1380 ± 47
3:1
31.10.2018
471 RK Innviertel
1
6
Josef Lughofer (EBSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1385 ± 46
-
Phillip Ecker (BRAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1351 ± 45
3:1
31.10.2018
471 RK Innviertel
1
6
Josef Lughofer (EBSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1385 ± 46
-
Norbert Damoser (BRAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1386 ± 46
1:3
24.10.2018
471 RK Innviertel
1
5
Michael Reiter (FLOR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1428 ± 46
-
Josef Lughofer (EBSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1385 ± 46
3:1
24.10.2018
471 RK Innviertel
1
5
Gerald Stögmüller (FLOR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1165 ± 50
-
Josef Lughofer (EBSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1385 ± 46
0:3
24.10.2018
471 RK Innviertel
1
5
Michael Lang (FLOR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1382 ± 46
-
Josef Lughofer (EBSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1385 ± 46
1:3
12.10.2018
471 RK Innviertel
1
3
Daniel Floimayr (WAIZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1355 ± 47
-
Josef Lughofer (EBSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1385 ± 46
3:1
12.10.2018
471 RK Innviertel
1
3
Jana Theresa Reiter (WAIZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1199 ± 49
-
Josef Lughofer (EBSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1385 ± 46
3:0
05.10.2018
471 RK Innviertel
1
2
Josef Lughofer (EBSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1385 ± 46
-
Max Ortner (VICH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1376 ± 50
3:2
05.10.2018
471 RK Innviertel
1
2
Josef Lughofer (EBSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1385 ± 46
-
Reinhard Haidinger (VICH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1179 ± 57
3:1
27.09.2018
471 RK Innviertel
1
1
Rudolf Ettl (SGSS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1438 ± 48
-
Josef Lughofer (EBSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1385 ± 46
3:1
27.09.2018
471 RK Innviertel
1
1
Leopold Doppler (SGSS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1275 ± 49
-
Josef Lughofer (EBSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1385 ± 46
3:1
27.09.2018
471 RK Innviertel
1
1
Alfred Jungbauer (SGSS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1294 ± 46
-
Josef Lughofer (EBSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1385 ± 46
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy