XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BACH
DWEL
MARC
MICH
PSVW
RITR
RÜST
STKI
VORD
WELS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz Land - Krems
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BACH4
DWEL3
MARC2
MICH2
PSVW1
RITR7
RÜST4
STKI3
VORD7
WELS7
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Philipp Schützeneder
(
RC-Graph
), 28 matches, 23 wins, 5 losses, winning percentage: 82,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
all opponents
Arneth Jakob
Bachler Walter
Burgstaller Daniel
Glaser Siegfried
Gratzl Walter
Grünzweil Manfred
Gössinger Erich
Haidinger Franz
Haidvogl Rudolf
Karte Michael
Kastl Adrian
Krenn Klaus
Kubin Stefan
König Eugen
Kühhaas Wolfgang
List Julian
Mager Manuela
Mörwald Markus
Neumüller Stefan
Pammer Helmut
Patri Otmar
Raab Nesterer Josef
Starzer Helmut
Wolfinger Hubert
players of all clubs
GALK
GUTA
OSWA
PREG
SAND
SGKA
SWER
WRTA
all
W
L
22.03.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
8
Adrian Kastl (PREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 859 ± 34
-
Philipp Schützeneder (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1051 ± 54
1:3
22.03.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
8
Julian List (PREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 958 ± 52
-
Philipp Schützeneder (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1051 ± 54
0:3
22.03.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
8
Walter Bachler (PREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 940 ± 52
-
Philipp Schützeneder (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1051 ± 54
0:3
15.03.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
7
Philipp Schützeneder (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1051 ± 54
-
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1012 ± 50
1:3
15.03.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
7
Philipp Schützeneder (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1051 ± 54
-
Eugen König (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 54
3:2
08.03.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
Manuela Mager (GALK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 893 ± 49
-
Philipp Schützeneder (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1051 ± 54
2:3
08.03.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
Daniel Burgstaller (GALK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1106 ± 53
-
Philipp Schützeneder (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1051 ± 54
2:3
01.03.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
5
Philipp Schützeneder (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1051 ± 54
-
Jakob Arneth (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 896 ± 64
3:1
01.03.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
5
Philipp Schützeneder (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1051 ± 54
-
Helmut Pammer (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 786 ± 51
3:1
15.02.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
4
Josef Raab Nesterer (WRTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 980 ± 53
-
Philipp Schützeneder (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1051 ± 54
3:1
15.02.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
4
Hubert Wolfinger (WRTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 814 ± 52
-
Philipp Schützeneder (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1051 ± 54
2:3
15.02.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
4
Otmar Patri (WRTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 824 ± 62
-
Philipp Schützeneder (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1051 ± 54
3:2
31.01.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
2
Siegfried Glaser (OSWA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 745 ± 54
-
Philipp Schützeneder (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1051 ± 54
0:3
31.01.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
2
Rudolf Haidvogl (OSWA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 531 ± 77
-
Philipp Schützeneder (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1051 ± 54
0:3
24.01.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
1
Michael Karte (GUTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 869 ± 58
-
Philipp Schützeneder (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1051 ± 54
2:3
24.01.2019
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
1
Manfred Grünzweil (GUTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 886 ± 50
-
Philipp Schützeneder (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1051 ± 54
1:3
02.11.2018
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
6
Philipp Schützeneder (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1051 ± 54
-
Klaus Krenn (GALK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 976 ± 54
3:0
02.11.2018
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
6
Philipp Schützeneder (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1051 ± 54
-
Manuela Mager (GALK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 893 ± 49
3:0
02.11.2018
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
6
Philipp Schützeneder (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1051 ± 54
-
Markus Mörwald (GALK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 749 ± 55
1:3
24.10.2018
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
Wolfgang Kühhaas (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 668 ± 52
-
Philipp Schützeneder (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1051 ± 54
1:3
24.10.2018
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
Helmut Pammer (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 786 ± 51
-
Philipp Schützeneder (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1051 ± 54
0:3
19.10.2018
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
Philipp Schützeneder (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1051 ± 54
-
Helmut Starzer (WRTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1013 ± 59
3:1
19.10.2018
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
Philipp Schützeneder (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1051 ± 54
-
Hubert Wolfinger (WRTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 814 ± 52
3:1
12.10.2018
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
3
Franz Haidinger (SGKA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 891 ± 58
-
Philipp Schützeneder (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1051 ± 54
0:3
12.10.2018
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
3
Stefan Neumüller (SGKA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 56
-
Philipp Schützeneder (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1051 ± 54
2:3
12.10.2018
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
3
Stefan Kubin (SGKA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1072 ± 50
-
Philipp Schützeneder (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1051 ± 54
3:2
05.10.2018
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
2
Philipp Schützeneder (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1051 ± 54
-
Walter Gratzl (OSWA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 52
3:2
05.10.2018
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
2
Philipp Schützeneder (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1051 ± 54
-
Rudolf Haidvogl (OSWA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 531 ± 77
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy