XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GSCH
MICH
PETT
RITR
RÜST
SGRS
STZI
SYPA
VISA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz Land - Krems
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
GSCH2
MICH3
PETT4
RITR6
RÜST3
SGRS4
SGRS5
STZI1
SYPA2
VISA3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Ernst Pfusterschmid sen.
(
RC-Graph
), 38 matches, 13 wins, 25 losses, winning percentage: 34,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bohn Herbert
Bunzenberger Karl
Concin Bernhard
Döberl Richard
Egger Gerhard
Forster Markus
Gaffl Pascal
Grafinger Peter
Greisinger Dietger
Gusenbauer Christian
Hagler Jakob
Hellmayr Friedrich
Holzer Franz
Klimczyk Bernhard
Köttenstorfer Ferdinand
Lang Andreas
Leonhartsberger Johannes
Matzenberger Walter
Meyer Oliver
Pelzguter Franz
Pöhlmann Wolfgang
Schaumberger Günter
Schmid Alfred
Schnetzinger Karl
Sebestyen Laura
Stellnberger Walter
Strba Pavol
Wagner Gerhard
Wagner Helmut
Wieser Othmar
players of all clubs
ASTN
MAUT
PICH
SGDI
SGNS
SGSY
SPHO
VALI
all
W
L
29.03.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
9
Ernst Pfusterschmid sen. (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 49
-
Walter Stellnberger (SGNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1087 ± 50
0:3
29.03.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
9
Ernst Pfusterschmid sen. (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 49
-
Oliver Meyer (SGNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1159 ± 116
3:1
29.03.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
9
Ernst Pfusterschmid sen. (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 49
-
Ferdinand Köttenstorfer (SGNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 938 ± 52
3:0
22.03.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
8
Bernhard Concin (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1130 ± 65
-
Ernst Pfusterschmid sen. (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 49
3:0
22.03.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
8
Bernhard Klimczyk (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 790 ± 54
-
Ernst Pfusterschmid sen. (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 49
3:1
15.03.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
7
Ernst Pfusterschmid sen. (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 49
-
Pavol Strba (VALI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1020 ± 48
0:3
15.03.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
7
Ernst Pfusterschmid sen. (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 49
-
Othmar Wieser (VALI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1068 ± 48
3:2
15.03.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
7
Ernst Pfusterschmid sen. (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 49
-
Jakob Hagler (VALI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 543 ± 49
3:1
08.03.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
6
Peter Grafinger (VALI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 47
-
Ernst Pfusterschmid sen. (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 49
3:1
08.03.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
6
Karl Schnetzinger (VALI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 887 ± 51
-
Ernst Pfusterschmid sen. (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 49
3:2
01.03.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
5
Ernst Pfusterschmid sen. (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Pöhlmann (PICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 49
2:3
01.03.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
5
Ernst Pfusterschmid sen. (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 49
-
Herbert Bohn (PICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1120 ± 49
0:3
15.02.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
4
Johannes Leonhartsberger (ASTN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 44
-
Ernst Pfusterschmid sen. (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 49
3:1
15.02.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
4
Franz Holzer (ASTN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1064 ± 45
-
Ernst Pfusterschmid sen. (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 49
3:0
15.02.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
4
Richard Döberl (ASTN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 936 ± 48
-
Ernst Pfusterschmid sen. (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 49
0:3
01.02.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
2
Ernst Pfusterschmid sen. (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 49
-
Pascal Gaffl (MAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 63
1:3
01.02.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
2
Ernst Pfusterschmid sen. (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 49
-
Andreas Lang (MAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 51
0:3
24.01.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
1
Gerhard Egger (SGDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1119 ± 47
-
Ernst Pfusterschmid sen. (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 49
3:0
24.01.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
1
Christian Gusenbauer (SGDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 860 ± 57
-
Ernst Pfusterschmid sen. (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 49
1:3
24.01.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
1
Markus Forster (SGDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1040 ± 57
-
Ernst Pfusterschmid sen. (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 49
3:0
29.11.2018
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
9
Walter Stellnberger (SGNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1087 ± 50
-
Ernst Pfusterschmid sen. (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 49
3:0
29.11.2018
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
9
Walter Matzenberger (SGNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 60
-
Ernst Pfusterschmid sen. (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 49
3:1
23.11.2018
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
8
Ernst Pfusterschmid sen. (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 49
-
Bernhard Klimczyk (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 790 ± 54
3:1
23.11.2018
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
8
Ernst Pfusterschmid sen. (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 49
-
Alfred Schmid (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1126 ± 44
0:3
23.11.2018
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
8
Ernst Pfusterschmid sen. (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 49
-
Dietger Greisinger (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 832 ± 57
3:0
02.11.2018
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
6
Ernst Pfusterschmid sen. (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 49
-
Karl Schnetzinger (VALI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 887 ± 51
3:1
02.11.2018
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
6
Ernst Pfusterschmid sen. (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 49
-
Karl Bunzenberger (VALI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 48
1:3
02.11.2018
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
6
Ernst Pfusterschmid sen. (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 49
-
Peter Grafinger (VALI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 47
1:3
17.10.2018
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
4
Ernst Pfusterschmid sen. (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 49
-
Franz Holzer (ASTN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1064 ± 45
1:3
17.10.2018
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
4
Ernst Pfusterschmid sen. (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 49
-
Johannes Leonhartsberger (ASTN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 44
0:3
17.10.2018
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
4
Ernst Pfusterschmid sen. (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 49
-
Richard Döberl (ASTN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 936 ± 48
3:0
12.10.2018
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
3
Ernst Pfusterschmid sen. (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 49
-
Helmut Wagner (SPHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 997 ± 46
0:3
12.10.2018
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
3
Ernst Pfusterschmid sen. (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 49
-
Gerhard Wagner (SPHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 760 ± 58
3:0
12.10.2018
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
3
Ernst Pfusterschmid sen. (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 49
-
Friedrich Hellmayr (SPHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1037 ± 46
0:3
05.10.2018
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
2
Günter Schaumberger (MAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1165 ± 55
-
Ernst Pfusterschmid sen. (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 49
3:0
05.10.2018
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
2
Laura Sebestyen (MAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1083 ± 51
-
Ernst Pfusterschmid sen. (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 49
3:1
28.09.2018
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
Ernst Pfusterschmid sen. (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 49
-
Christian Gusenbauer (SGDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 860 ± 57
3:0
28.09.2018
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
Ernst Pfusterschmid sen. (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 49
-
Franz Pelzguter (SGDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 708 ± 51
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy