XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FREI
GALK
GUTA
OSWA
PREG
SAND
SGKA
SWER
TRAK
WRTA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz Land - Krems
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
FREI5
GALK1
GUTA4
OSWA2
PREG3
SAND3
SGKA3
SWER2
TRAK3
WRTA4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Georg Stevancsecz
(
RC-Graph
), 46 matches, 19 wins, 27 losses, winning percentage: 41,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE (2018/2019)
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land (2018/2019)
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aner Thomas
Baumgartner Reinhart
Brandstetter Bianca
Bratter Tobias
Durstberger Alexander
Feigl Werner
Feldmayr Manuel
Gahleitner Gerhard
Gangl Johannes
Ghahremanian Christian
Hager Irene
Heindl Rudolf
Hinteregger Thomas
Huemer Michael
Mayrhofer Ernst
Meingassner Bernhard
Mittermayr Friedrich
Neulinger Roland
Plank Johann Gottfried
Plöckinger Patrick Lukas
Prillinger Walter
Promberger Manuel
Promberger Markus
Rusam Michael
Schaubmayr Jakob
Schinko Samuel
Schober Gerald
Schober Wilfried
Schrems Helmut
Schäfer Mario
Stockhammer Ulrich
Streinz Konrad
Stumptner Rudolf
Teuchtmann Walter
Tran Da Kiang
Traxler Hermann
Trimmel Karl
Turek Helmut
Viechtbauer Robert
Weinberger Günter
Zeidlhofer Jürgen
players of all clubs
ASTR
BSVL
DUFO
EBBE
HAHO
LIAG
NETT
SGRS
SROH
URFA
VÖLI
WALD
all
W
L
03.04.2019
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
1
3
Georg Stevancsecz (BBRZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 48
-
Thomas Hinteregger (SGRS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1155 ± 49
0:3
03.04.2019
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
1
3
Georg Stevancsecz (BBRZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 48
-
Patrick Lukas Plöckinger (SGRS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1140 ± 44
0:3
03.04.2019
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
1
3
Georg Stevancsecz (BBRZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 48
-
Bianca Brandstetter (SGRS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 958 ± 43
1:3
27.03.2019
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
2
9
Tobias Bratter (VÖLI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 927 ± 47
-
Georg Stevancsecz (BBRZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 48
3:0
27.03.2019
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
2
9
Jakob Schaubmayr (VÖLI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1134 ± 52
-
Georg Stevancsecz (BBRZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 48
3:0
18.03.2019
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
2
8
Georg Stevancsecz (BBRZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 48
-
Hermann Traxler (NETT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1083 ± 51
1:3
18.03.2019
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
2
8
Georg Stevancsecz (BBRZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 48
-
Markus Promberger (NETT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1188 ± 55
1:3
18.03.2019
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
2
8
Georg Stevancsecz (BBRZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 48
-
Manuel Promberger (NETT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 68
3:2
13.03.2019
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
2
7
Bernhard Meingassner (WALD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 832 ± 63
-
Georg Stevancsecz (BBRZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 48
3:1
13.03.2019
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
2
7
Johannes Gangl (WALD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1067 ± 52
-
Georg Stevancsecz (BBRZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 48
3:1
08.03.2019
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
2
6
Georg Stevancsecz (BBRZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 48
-
Karl Trimmel (LIAG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 815 ± 51
3:1
08.03.2019
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
2
6
Georg Stevancsecz (BBRZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 48
-
Gerald Schober (LIAG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 960 ± 47
3:2
26.02.2019
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
2
5
Georg Stevancsecz (BBRZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 48
-
Walter Prillinger (DUFO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 989 ± 52
1:3
26.02.2019
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
2
5
Georg Stevancsecz (BBRZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 48
-
Irene Hager (DUFO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 503 ± 121
3:0
13.02.2019
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
2
4
Günter Weinberger (URFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 49
-
Georg Stevancsecz (BBRZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 48
1:3
13.02.2019
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
2
4
Gerhard Gahleitner (URFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 629 ± 68
-
Georg Stevancsecz (BBRZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 48
1:3
13.02.2019
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
2
4
Helmut Schrems (URFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1002 ± 48
-
Georg Stevancsecz (BBRZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 48
3:0
01.02.2019
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
2
2
Friedrich Mittermayr (ASTR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 576 ± 92
-
Georg Stevancsecz (BBRZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 48
0:3
01.02.2019
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
2
2
Reinhart Baumgartner (ASTR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 690 ± 61
-
Georg Stevancsecz (BBRZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 48
2:3
24.01.2019
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
1
Georg Stevancsecz (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 48
-
Wilfried Schober (LIAG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 502 ± 55
3:0
16.01.2019
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
1
2
Georg Stevancsecz (BBRZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 48
-
Jürgen Zeidlhofer (HAHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 877 ± 48
1:3
16.01.2019
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
1
2
Georg Stevancsecz (BBRZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 48
-
Helmut Turek (HAHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1003 ± 45
3:1
28.11.2018
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
9
Georg Stevancsecz (BBRZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 48
-
Tobias Bratter (VÖLI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 927 ± 47
3:2
28.11.2018
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
9
Georg Stevancsecz (BBRZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 48
-
Samuel Schinko (VÖLI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 954 ± 52
3:0
28.11.2018
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
9
Georg Stevancsecz (BBRZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 48
-
Walter Teuchtmann (VÖLI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1051 ± 56
0:3
19.11.2018
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
8
Alexander Durstberger (NETT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1239 ± 71
-
Georg Stevancsecz (BBRZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 48
3:0
19.11.2018
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
8
Werner Feigl (NETT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 764 ± 64
-
Georg Stevancsecz (BBRZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 48
2:3
12.11.2018
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
7
Georg Stevancsecz (BBRZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 48
-
Christian Ghahremanian (WALD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 932 ± 54
2:3
12.11.2018
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
7
Georg Stevancsecz (BBRZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 48
-
Ernst Mayrhofer (WALD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1103 ± 66
0:3
12.11.2018
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
7
Georg Stevancsecz (BBRZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 48
-
Michael Rusam (WALD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1013 ± 52
2:3
02.11.2018
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
6
Gerald Schober (LIAG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 960 ± 47
-
Georg Stevancsecz (BBRZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 48
3:0
02.11.2018
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
6
Robert Viechtbauer (LIAG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 959 ± 65
-
Georg Stevancsecz (BBRZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 48
3:0
24.10.2018
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
5
Konrad Streinz (DUFO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 892 ± 51
-
Georg Stevancsecz (BBRZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 48
3:1
24.10.2018
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
5
Walter Prillinger (DUFO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 989 ± 52
-
Georg Stevancsecz (BBRZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 48
3:2
24.10.2018
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
5
Michael Huemer (DUFO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 979 ± 48
-
Georg Stevancsecz (BBRZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 48
3:1
15.10.2018
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
4
Georg Stevancsecz (BBRZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 48
-
Gerhard Gahleitner (URFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 629 ± 68
3:1
15.10.2018
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
4
Georg Stevancsecz (BBRZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 48
-
Helmut Schrems (URFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1002 ± 48
0:3
12.10.2018
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
3
Thomas Aner (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 630 ± 65
-
Georg Stevancsecz (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 48
3:2
12.10.2018
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
3
Roland Neulinger (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 960 ± 55
-
Georg Stevancsecz (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 48
3:0
12.10.2018
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
3
Manuel Feldmayr (EBBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 630 ± 79
-
Georg Stevancsecz (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 48
0:3
01.10.2018
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
2
Georg Stevancsecz (BBRZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 48
-
Mario Schäfer (ASTR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 947 ± 48
0:3
01.10.2018
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
2
Georg Stevancsecz (BBRZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 48
-
Da Kiang Tran (ASTR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 757 ± 69
3:0
28.09.2018
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
1
Rudolf Stumptner (BSVL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1085 ± 55
-
Georg Stevancsecz (BBRZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 48
2:3
28.09.2018
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
1
Johann Gottfried Plank (BSVL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1061 ± 55
-
Georg Stevancsecz (BBRZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 48
3:0
20.09.2018
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
1
1
Rudolf Heindl (SROH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 543 ± 53
-
Georg Stevancsecz (BBRZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 48
0:3
20.09.2018
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
1
1
Ulrich Stockhammer (SROH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 646 ± 61
-
Georg Stevancsecz (BBRZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 48
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy