RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
HOER5 |
18 |
29 |
: |
6 |
94 |
: |
29 |
Wachter Ste. / Winder Phi. |
16:0 |
Absenger Gün. / Hagspiel Pet. |
2:0 |
Dötter Ulr. / Hagspiel Pet. |
1:0 |
Absenger Gün. / Amplatz San. |
1:0 |
Hagspiel Pet. / Wachter Ste. |
1:0 |
Amplatz San. / Meusburger Fel. |
1:0 |
Amplatz San. / Hagspiel Pet. |
6:2 |
Amplatz San. / Dötter Ulr. |
1:1 |
Hagspiel Pet. / Autengruber Dea. |
0:1 |
Wachter Ste. / Baurenhas Emi. |
0:1 |
Amplatz San. / Winder Phi. |
0:1 |
|
Absenger Günther |
3:0 |
Meusburger Felix |
1:0 |
Wachter Stefanie |
17:1 |
Winder Philipp |
16:1 |
Hagspiel Peter |
10:3 |
Amplatz Sandro |
9:4 |
Dötter Ulrich |
2:1 |
Baurenhas Emilio |
0:1 |
Autengruber Dean |
0:1 |
|
2. |
ALTA5 |
18 |
24 |
: |
12 |
77 |
: |
51 |
Rojak Pat. / Thomas Sie. |
3:0 |
Lusser Mar. / Giesinger Vio. |
2:0 |
Rojak Pat. / Giesinger Vio. |
2:0 |
Rojak Pat. / Vogelauer Jür. |
2:0 |
Nestler Hel. / Rojak Hel. |
1:0 |
Lusser Mar. / Vogelauer Jür. |
1:0 |
Lusser Mar. / Sternad Geo. |
1:0 |
Woller Wil. / Sternad Geo. |
10:2 |
Lusser Mar. / Woller Wil. |
1:1 |
Lusser Mar. / Rojak Pat. |
1:1 |
Giesinger Vio. / Sternad Geo. |
0:1 |
Vogelauer Jür. / Woller Wil. |
0:1 |
Schnetzer Nad. / Thomas Sie. |
0:1 |
Thomas Sie. / Woller Wil. |
0:1 |
Rojak Pat. / Schnetzer Nad. |
0:1 |
Rojak Phi. / Goripow Jan. |
0:3 |
|
Nestler Helmut |
1:0 |
Rojak Helmut |
1:0 |
Sternad Georg |
11:3 |
Rojak Patrick |
8:2 |
Woller Willi |
11:5 |
Lusser Mario |
6:2 |
Giesinger Viola |
4:1 |
Vogelauer Jürgen |
3:1 |
Thomas Siegmar |
3:2 |
Schnetzer Nadine |
0:2 |
Rojak Philipp |
0:3 |
Goripow Jannick |
0:3 |
|
3. |
BLUD3 |
18 |
22 |
: |
14 |
81 |
: |
56 |
Schiffer Hub. / Rein Han. |
6:0 |
Gassner Alo. / Flir Emi. |
1:0 |
Nowak Jan. / Rein Han. |
1:0 |
Gassner Alo. / Schiffer Hub. |
1:0 |
Sakib Top. / Jenny Hel. |
1:0 |
Fischer Ron. / Rein Han. |
1:0 |
Flir Emi. / Rein Han. |
6:2 |
Gassner Alo. / Sakib Top. |
4:2 |
Sakib Top. / Flir Emi. |
1:3 |
Sakib Top. / Jussel Hei. |
0:1 |
Krainz Fre. / Schiffer Hub. |
0:1 |
Flir Emi. / Jussel Hei. |
0:1 |
Sonderegger San. / Rein Han. |
0:1 |
Kasbauer Rei. / Rein Han. |
0:1 |
Sakib Top. / Florea Seb. |
0:2 |
|
Fischer Ronny |
1:0 |
Jenny Helmut |
1:0 |
Nowak Janusz |
1:0 |
Rein Hans |
14:4 |
Schiffer Hubert |
7:1 |
Gassner Alois |
6:2 |
Flir Emilio |
8:6 |
Sakib Topcic |
6:8 |
Kasbauer Reinhard |
0:1 |
Krainz Frederik |
0:1 |
Sonderegger Sandro |
0:1 |
Jussel Heinz |
0:2 |
Florea Sebastian |
0:2 |
|
4. |
LUST5 |
18 |
21 |
: |
14 |
72 |
: |
56 |
Blaas Chr. / Pfeiffer Pet. |
1:0 |
Algumaah Moh. / Schlattinger Edi. |
1:0 |
Blaas Chr. / Hämmerle Mar. |
1:0 |
Hämmerle Mar. / Algumaah Moh. |
1:0 |
Pfeiffer Pet. / Salzmann Ber. |
1:0 |
Hämmerle Mar. / Svetnitsky Ant. |
1:0 |
Blaas Chr. / Salzmann Ber. |
5:1 |
Salzmann Ber. / Schlattinger Edi. |
2:1 |
Hämmerle Mar. / Pfeiffer Pet. |
3:4 |
Kratzer Bri. sen. / Hämmerle Mar. |
2:2 |
Svetnitsky Ant. / Pflegerl And. |
1:1 |
Hämmerle Mar. / Salzmann Ber. |
1:1 |
Kratzer Bri. sen. / Salzmann Ber. |
1:1 |
Salzmann Ber. / Algumaah Moh. |
0:1 |
Salzmann Ber. / Pflegerl Ale. |
0:1 |
Pflegerl Ale. / Schlattinger Edi. |
0:1 |
|
Blaas Christof |
7:1 |
Salzmann Bernhard |
10:6 |
Hämmerle Maria |
9:7 |
Pfeiffer Peter |
5:4 |
Schlattinger Edith |
3:2 |
Kratzer Brigitte sen. |
3:3 |
Svetnitsky Anton |
2:1 |
Algumaah Mohammad Nour |
2:1 |
Pflegerl Andreas |
1:1 |
Pflegerl Alexander |
0:2 |
|
5. |
LING3 |
16 |
20 |
: |
12 |
72 |
: |
47 |
Perauer Kar. / Pölz Joc. |
1:0 |
Pölz Joc. / Holzer Mic. |
1:0 |
Sutterlüty Wil. / Holzer Mic. |
1:0 |
Holzer Mic. / Saupe Sve. |
1:0 |
Pölz Joc. / Saupe Sve. |
8:5 |
Perauer Kar. / Holzer Mic. |
5:3 |
Perauer Kar. / Sutterlüty Wil. |
3:2 |
Sutterlüty Wil. / Vögel Mar. |
0:1 |
Perauer Kar. / Saupe Sve. |
0:1 |
|
Pölz Jochen |
10:5 |
Holzer Michael |
8:3 |
Perauer Karl-Heinz |
9:6 |
Saupe Sven |
9:6 |
Sutterlüty Wilfried |
4:3 |
Vögel Markus |
0:1 |
|
6. |
FRAS5 |
17 |
15 |
: |
18 |
53 |
: |
64 |
Arzbacher Ste. / Goch Mak. |
6:0 |
Mehser Ale. / Goch Mar. |
2:0 |
Arzbacher Ste. / Winsauer Flo. |
2:0 |
Goch Mak. / Mehser Ale. |
1:0 |
Hartmann Flo. / Mehser Ale. |
1:0 |
Winsauer Flo. / Goch Mak. |
1:1 |
Winsauer Flo. / Mehser Ale. |
1:1 |
Pitschmann Nik. / Winsauer Flo. |
1:1 |
Hartmann Flo. / Pitschmann Nik. |
0:1 |
Pitschmann Nik. / Goch Mak. |
0:1 |
Goch Mak. / Goch Mar. |
0:2 |
Hartmann Flo. / Goch Mar. |
0:2 |
Winsauer Flo. / Goch Mar. |
0:2 |
Arzbacher Ste. / Mehser Ale. |
0:2 |
Hartmann Flo. / Winsauer Flo. |
0:5 |
|
Arzbacher Stefan |
8:2 |
Goch Maksymilian |
8:4 |
Mehser Alexander |
5:3 |
Winsauer Florian |
5:10 |
Goch Mariusz |
2:6 |
Pitschmann Niki |
1:3 |
Hartmann Florian |
1:8 |
|
7. |
LOCH3 |
18 |
15 |
: |
20 |
57 |
: |
68 |
Kuntschik Ale. / Hehl Rai. |
2:0 |
Höbenreich Gün. / Bergmann Mar. |
2:0 |
Höbenreich Gün. / Hornstein Han. |
2:0 |
Höbenreich Gün. / Kupsch Gün. |
2:1 |
Kupsch Gün. / Hehl Rai. |
3:5 |
Kupsch Gün. / Hornstein Han. |
1:1 |
Majores Her. / Kuntschik Ale. |
1:1 |
Bergmann Mar. / Kuntschik Ale. |
1:1 |
Kupsch Gün. / Kuntschik Ale. |
1:1 |
Höbenreich Gün. / Kuntschik Ale. |
0:1 |
Kupsch Gün. / Bergmann Mar. |
0:2 |
Bergmann Mar. / Guschl Ale. |
0:2 |
Thiele Her. / Hehl Rai. |
0:2 |
Bergmann Mar. / Hehl Rai. |
0:3 |
|
Höbenreich Günther |
6:2 |
Hornstein Hans-Dieter |
3:1 |
Kupsch Günter |
7:10 |
Kuntschik Alexander |
5:4 |
Hehl Rainer |
5:10 |
Bergmann Mario |
3:8 |
Majores Heribert |
1:1 |
Thiele Herbert |
0:2 |
Guschl Alexander |
0:2 |
|
8. |
DORN4 |
18 |
12 |
: |
24 |
53 |
: |
83 |
Bubulj Ste. / Nußbaumer Ber. |
1:0 |
Visintainer Jür. / Kohlbrenner Mic. |
1:0 |
Wu Qia. / Singh Med. |
1:0 |
Bubulj Ste. / Huber Mar. |
5:7 |
Wu Qia. / Visintainer Jür. |
4:6 |
Hinsche Tho. / Strohmar Chr. |
0:1 |
Huber Mar. / Wu Qia. |
0:1 |
Wu Qia. / Erwin-Casero Dan. |
0:1 |
Wu Qia. / Rohrmeister Aro. |
0:1 |
Erwin-Casero Dan. / Nußbaumer Ber. |
0:1 |
Huber Mar. / Kohler Mar. |
0:1 |
Wu Qia. / Strohmar Chr. |
0:2 |
Bubulj Ste. / Visintainer Jür. |
0:3 |
|
Singh Medhavi |
1:0 |
Kohlbrenner Michael |
1:0 |
Bubulj Stefan |
6:10 |
Huber Marcel |
5:9 |
Visintainer Jürgen |
5:9 |
Wu Qian |
5:11 |
Nußbaumer Bernhard |
1:1 |
Hinsche Thomas |
0:1 |
Rohrmeister Aron |
0:1 |
Kohler Markus |
0:1 |
Erwin-Casero Daniel |
0:2 |
Strohmar Christoph |
0:3 |
|
9. |
FELD6 |
18 |
9 |
: |
24 |
40 |
: |
83 |
Hulka Jör. / Klocker Mon. |
7:3 |
Wald Jul. / Yonos Mil. |
2:2 |
Unverzagt Jon. / Hulka Jör. |
0:1 |
Kocsis Jen. / Wald Jul. |
0:1 |
Kocsis Jen. / Klocker Mon. |
0:1 |
Unverzagt Jon. / Amann Vio. |
0:1 |
Yonos Mil. / Hulka Jör. |
0:1 |
Unverzagt Jon. / Yonos Mil. |
0:1 |
Kocsis Jen. / Unverzagt Jon. |
0:1 |
Kocsis Jen. / Hulka Jör. |
0:1 |
Yonos Mil. / Amann Vio. |
0:2 |
Amann Vio. / Hulka Jör. |
0:2 |
Wald Jul. / Unverzagt Jon. |
0:3 |
Kocsis Jen. / Yonos Mil. |
0:4 |
|
Klocker Monika |
7:4 |
Hulka Jörg |
7:8 |
Wald Julian |
2:6 |
Yonos Milad |
2:10 |
Amann Viola |
0:5 |
Unverzagt Jonas |
0:7 |
Kocsis Jenö |
0:8 |
|
10. |
GAIS4 |
17 |
5 |
: |
28 |
25 |
: |
87 |
Blum Art. / Büchel Ren. |
1:0 |
Kickl Bru. / Ritter Ale. |
2:5 |
Blum Mar. / Ritter Ale. |
1:1 |
Blum Mar. / Büchel Ren. |
1:1 |
Heinzle Ale. / Hu Lev. |
0:1 |
Quauka Rob. / Ritter Ale. |
0:2 |
Blum Mar. / Heinzle Ale. |
0:3 |
Kickl Bru. / Teis Flo. |
0:4 |
Blum Art. / Ritter Ale. |
0:4 |
Teis Flo. / Hu Lev. |
0:7 |
|
Büchel Rene |
2:1 |
Ritter Alexander |
3:12 |
Blum Maria |
2:5 |
Kickl Bruno |
2:9 |
Blum Arthur |
1:4 |
Quauka Robert |
0:2 |
Heinzle Alexandra |
0:4 |
Hu Levo |
0:8 |
Teis Florian |
0:11 |
|