XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALHL
GORW
MAUT
PERG
RECH
RIED
SAXE
SPWD
SWER
TRAK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga / Landesklassen
Regionalklasse
Bezirksklasse
Kreisklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Landesligen
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
501 Mühlviertel-West
502 Mühlviertel-Mitte
511 Linz - Linz Umgebung A
512 Linz - Linz Umgebung B
521 Mühlviertel Ost
522 Linz - Umgebung
531 Steyr-Nord
532 Steyr-Süd
541 Salzkammerg./Attn.
542 Salzkammergut
551 Kremstal
552 Attnang - Wels Umgebung
561 Linz-Land
562 Wels Umgebung
571 Braunau
572 Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ALHL2
GORW1
MAUT5
PERG1
RECH1
RIED4
SAXE3
SAXE4
SPWD3
SPWD4
SWER2
TRAK2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Josef Waser
(
RC-Graph
), 31 matches, 23 wins, 8 losses, winning percentage: 74,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
521 Kreisklasse Mühlviertel Ost (2015/2016)
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost (2015/2016)
OMC KK (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Achleitner Michael
Anibas Oliver
Bleimer Lukas Gerhard
Dansachmüller Hubert
Dansachmüller Josef
Furtlehner Josef
Gerlinger Günter
Grünsteidl David
Hasleder Elias
Heiligenbrunner Emanuel
Hintersteininger Thomas
Hochgatterer Mathias
Hochstöger Thomas
Holzer Günther
Kagerhuber Robert
Kern Christian
Kieslinger Philipp
Krottenthaler Andreas
Lang Michael
Lenz Jakob
Leonhartsberger Karl
Mayrhofer Franz
Osterberger Florian
Prantner Bernhard
Rumetshofer Daniel
Schöberl Elias
Spiegl Harald
Wittinghofer Christoph
players of all clubs
AUDO
FLOR
GORW
MAUT
PABN
PERG
SCAU
SGKL
SPWD
TRAK
all
W
L
06.05.2016
OMC KK
1
2
Andreas Krottenthaler (FLOR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 46
-
Josef Waser (RECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1095 ± 60
0:3
06.05.2016
OMC KK
1
2
Michael Lang (FLOR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1331 ± 48
-
Josef Waser (RECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1095 ± 60
3:1
07.04.2016
521 Kreisklasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
10
1:
Josef Waser (RECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1095 ± 60
-
Christian Kern (MAUT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 966 ± 62
3:0
17.03.2016
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
8
Josef Waser (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1095 ± 60
-
Florian Osterberger (AUDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1102 ± 43
1:3
17.03.2016
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
8
Josef Waser (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1095 ± 60
-
Josef Dansachmüller (AUDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1003 ± 48
3:0
11.02.2016
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
4
Josef Waser (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1095 ± 60
-
Robert Kagerhuber (GORW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 497 ± 82
3:0
11.02.2016
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
4
Josef Waser (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1095 ± 60
-
Thomas Hochstöger (GORW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 370 ± 95
3:0
28.01.2016
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
2
Josef Waser (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1095 ± 60
-
Günter Gerlinger (SPWD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1036 ± 53
2:3
28.01.2016
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
2
Josef Waser (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1095 ± 60
-
Elias Hasleder (SPWD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 671 ± 65
3:1
28.01.2016
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
2
Josef Waser (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1095 ± 60
-
Karl Leonhartsberger (SPWD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 840 ± 61
3:0
21.01.2016
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
1
Josef Waser (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1095 ± 60
-
Daniel Rumetshofer (SGKL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1372 ± 54
3:1
21.01.2016
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
1
Josef Waser (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1095 ± 60
-
Lukas Gerhard Bleimer (SGKL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1003 ± 55
3:0
21.01.2016
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
1
Josef Waser (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1095 ± 60
-
Philipp Kieslinger (SGKL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 891 ± 57
3:0
26.11.2015
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
9
Josef Waser (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1095 ± 60
-
Mathias Hochgatterer (PABN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 68
0:3
26.11.2015
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
9
Josef Waser (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1095 ± 60
-
Josef Furtlehner (PABN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 424 ± 89
3:0
16.11.2015
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
8
Hubert Dansachmüller (AUDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1113 ± 52
-
Josef Waser (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1095 ± 60
3:1
16.11.2015
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
8
Josef Dansachmüller (AUDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1003 ± 48
-
Josef Waser (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1095 ± 60
1:3
12.11.2015
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
7
Josef Waser (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1095 ± 60
-
Franz Mayrhofer (PERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1039 ± 62
1:3
12.11.2015
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
7
Josef Waser (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1095 ± 60
-
Elias Schöberl (PERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 959 ± 56
3:2
04.11.2015
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
6
Bernhard Prantner (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 662 ± 82
-
Josef Waser (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1095 ± 60
0:3
04.11.2015
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
6
Thomas Hintersteininger (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 348 ± 87
-
Josef Waser (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1095 ± 60
0:3
23.10.2015
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
4
Oliver Anibas (GORW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 55
-
Josef Waser (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1095 ± 60
2:3
23.10.2015
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
4
Jakob Lenz (GORW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 919 ± 58
-
Josef Waser (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1095 ± 60
0:3
23.10.2015
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
4
Harald Spiegl (GORW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1018 ± 54
-
Josef Waser (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1095 ± 60
3:0
15.10.2015
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
3
Josef Waser (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1095 ± 60
-
Christoph Wittinghofer (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 769 ± 59
3:0
15.10.2015
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
3
Josef Waser (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1095 ± 60
-
Günther Holzer (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 821 ± 65
3:0
15.10.2015
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
3
Josef Waser (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1095 ± 60
-
Emanuel Heiligenbrunner (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 57
3:0
09.10.2015
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
2
Günter Gerlinger (SPWD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1036 ± 53
-
Josef Waser (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1095 ± 60
2:3
02.10.2015
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
1
Michael Achleitner (SGKL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1332 ± 55
-
Josef Waser (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1095 ± 60
3:2
02.10.2015
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
1
Philipp Kieslinger (SGKL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 891 ± 57
-
Josef Waser (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1095 ± 60
1:3
02.10.2015
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
1
David Grünsteidl (SGKL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 898 ± 52
-
Josef Waser (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1095 ± 60
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy