XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
DSFE
GURN
LIEB
MASA
SGFU
SGLV
VÖLK
WEIF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend(U18)
Schüler(U15)
Unterstufe(U13)
Miniunterstufe(U11)
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANNA5
DSFE5
DSFE6
GURN4
LIEB2
MASA3
SGFU3
SGLV10
SGLV11
VÖLK8
WEIF
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Siegfried Obersteiner
(
RC-Graph
), 44 matches, 19 wins, 25 losses, winning percentage: 43,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3.Klasse Mitte (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Felsberger Reinhard
Fetz Andreas
Gratzer Gerhard
Gütl Alexandra
Gütl Marcel
Hutze Rudolf
Jan Dietmar
Kandler Adolf
Kastler Harald
Keuschnig Peter
Kraßnik Johannes
Mamedau Ruslan
Ouschan Wolfgang
Penker Helmut
Pfeiler Heinz
Pretis Hubert
Ragossnig Dietmar
Rasse Anna
Regensburger Harald
Ringitscher Anton
Ruehs Mario
Sabitzer Dieter
Schrattenholzer Lukas
Schrottenbacher Josef
Schwarz Karl
Stromberger Bernhard
Stromberger Markus
Tamegger Harald
Tamegger Helmut
Tschinder Carolina
Uschnig Martha
Varch Andreas
players of all clubs
DSFE
GURN
LIEB
MASA
SGFU
SGLV
VÖLK
WEIF
all
W
L
25.03.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
2
9
VII:
Siegfried Obersteiner (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 729 ± 53
-
Anton Ringitscher (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 693 ± 50
3:1
25.03.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
2
9
V:
Siegfried Obersteiner (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 729 ± 53
-
Peter Keuschnig (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 752 ± 49
3:1
25.03.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
2
9
III:
Siegfried Obersteiner (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 729 ± 53
-
Karl Schwarz (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 55
3:1
22.03.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
2
8
VIII:
Carolina Tschinder (MASA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 561 ± 54
-
Siegfried Obersteiner (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 729 ± 53
1:3
22.03.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
2
8
VI:
Harald Regensburger (MASA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 635 ± 68
-
Siegfried Obersteiner (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 729 ± 53
1:3
11.03.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
2
7
VII:
Siegfried Obersteiner (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 729 ± 53
-
Josef Schrottenbacher (VÖLK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1152 ± 64
0:3
11.03.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
2
7
V:
Siegfried Obersteiner (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 729 ± 53
-
Helmut Penker (VÖLK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 854 ± 51
3:2
11.03.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
2
7
III:
Siegfried Obersteiner (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 729 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Ouschan (VÖLK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 72
2:3
05.03.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
2
6
VIII:
Dietmar Ragossnig (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 549 ± 81
-
Siegfried Obersteiner (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 729 ± 53
0:3
05.03.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
2
6
IV:
Marcel Gütl (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 877 ± 45
-
Siegfried Obersteiner (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 729 ± 53
3:0
05.03.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
2
6
I:
Alexandra Gütl (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 812 ± 40
-
Siegfried Obersteiner (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 729 ± 53
3:1
25.02.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
2
5
VIII:
Siegfried Obersteiner (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 729 ± 53
-
Dietmar Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 887 ± 52
1:3
25.02.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
2
5
VI:
Siegfried Obersteiner (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 729 ± 53
-
Gerhard Gratzer (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 663 ± 59
3:0
25.02.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
2
5
III:
Siegfried Obersteiner (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 729 ± 53
-
Reinhard Felsberger (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 853 ± 53
1:3
04.02.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
2
3
VII:
Siegfried Obersteiner (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 729 ± 53
-
Markus Stromberger (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1202 ± 67
0:3
04.02.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
2
3
V:
Siegfried Obersteiner (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 729 ± 53
-
Harald Tamegger (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 63
0:3
04.02.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
2
3
III:
Siegfried Obersteiner (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 729 ± 53
-
Harald Kastler (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1021 ± 88
1:3
21.01.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
2
1
VIII:
Siegfried Obersteiner (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 729 ± 53
-
Bernhard Stromberger (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 696 ± 50
1:3
21.01.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
2
1
VI:
Siegfried Obersteiner (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 729 ± 53
-
Mario Ruehs (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 861 ± 52
0:3
21.01.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
2
1
III:
Siegfried Obersteiner (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 729 ± 53
-
Hubert Pretis (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 102
3:0
06.12.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
10
VII:
Martha Uschnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 998 ± 52
-
Siegfried Obersteiner (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 729 ± 53
3:0
06.12.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
10
IV:
Andreas Varch (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1121 ± 61
-
Siegfried Obersteiner (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 729 ± 53
3:0
06.12.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
10
II:
Heinz Pfeiler (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 528 ± 109
-
Siegfried Obersteiner (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 729 ± 53
0:3
29.11.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
9
VII:
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Siegfried Obersteiner (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 729 ± 53
3:2
29.11.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
9
V:
Karl Schwarz (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 55
-
Siegfried Obersteiner (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 729 ± 53
3:1
29.11.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
9
III:
Anton Ringitscher (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 693 ± 50
-
Siegfried Obersteiner (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 729 ± 53
1:3
19.11.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
8
VII:
Siegfried Obersteiner (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 729 ± 53
-
Andreas Fetz (MASA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 478 ± 70
3:0
19.11.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
8
V:
Siegfried Obersteiner (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 729 ± 53
-
Carolina Tschinder (MASA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 561 ± 54
3:0
19.11.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
8
III:
Siegfried Obersteiner (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 729 ± 53
-
Harald Regensburger (MASA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 635 ± 68
3:0
15.11.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
7
VII:
Josef Schrottenbacher (VÖLK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1152 ± 64
-
Siegfried Obersteiner (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 729 ± 53
3:1
15.11.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
7
V:
Ruslan Mamedau (VÖLK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 821 ± 44
-
Siegfried Obersteiner (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 729 ± 53
3:1
15.11.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
7
III:
Helmut Penker (VÖLK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 854 ± 51
-
Siegfried Obersteiner (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 729 ± 53
3:0
05.11.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
6
VII:
Siegfried Obersteiner (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 729 ± 53
-
Marcel Gütl (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 877 ± 45
3:1
05.11.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
6
IV:
Siegfried Obersteiner (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 729 ± 53
-
Alexandra Gütl (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 812 ± 40
3:1
05.11.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
6
II:
Siegfried Obersteiner (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 729 ± 53
-
Anna Rasse (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 593 ± 53
2:3
01.11.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
5
VIII:
Dietmar Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 887 ± 52
-
Siegfried Obersteiner (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 729 ± 53
3:0
01.11.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
5
VI:
Johannes Kraßnik (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 665 ± 56
-
Siegfried Obersteiner (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 729 ± 53
3:0
01.11.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
5
III:
Reinhard Felsberger (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 853 ± 53
-
Siegfried Obersteiner (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 729 ± 53
3:0
18.10.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
3
VII:
Markus Stromberger (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1202 ± 67
-
Siegfried Obersteiner (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 729 ± 53
3:0
18.10.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
3
V:
Harald Tamegger (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 63
-
Siegfried Obersteiner (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 729 ± 53
3:1
18.10.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
3
III:
Dieter Sabitzer (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 694 ± 64
-
Siegfried Obersteiner (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 729 ± 53
1:3
01.10.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
2
VIII:
Siegfried Obersteiner (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 729 ± 53
-
Helmut Tamegger (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1036 ± 85
0:3
01.10.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
2
VI:
Siegfried Obersteiner (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 729 ± 53
-
Rudolf Hutze (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 680 ± 55
3:0
01.10.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
2
III:
Siegfried Obersteiner (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 729 ± 53
-
Adolf Kandler (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 692 ± 63
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy