XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BÖHK
HERZ
NEUL
SGVH
SITZ
TRAM
WEIN
WIEN
WÖRD
ZEIS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Mitte
1. Klasse Mitte
2. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Mitte
4. Klasse A
4. Klasse B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BÖHK2
HERZ4
NEUL6
SGVH6
SITZ2
SITZ3
SITZ4
TRAM3
WEIN1
WIEN2
WÖRD5
ZEIS3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Ernst Panhuber
(
RC-Graph
), 47 matches, 17 wins, 30 losses, winning percentage: 36,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Mitte (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Benesch Ernst
Berger Leopold sen.
Biberle Bernhard
Caha Patrick
Caha Pavel
Egretzberger Michael
Fuchs Markus
Gramm Franz
Grübl Franz
Gugerell Johann
Jähnert Günter
Keiblinger Hannes
Lagler Gerald
Leopold Thomas
Liu Shengguo
Lotz Robert
Pfeiffer Lukas
Privrel Jozef
Rauchöcker Leopold
Roucka Helmut
Rudisch Eberhard
Rudisch Guido
Schneider Franz
Schoderbeck Erich sen.
Schoderbeck Thomas
Simpf Helmut
Tarmann Heimo
Wokurek Herbert
Zagorov David
Zeilerbauer Andreas
Zeilerbauer Martin
Zima Rudolf
players of all clubs
HERZ
NEUL
SGVH
SITZ
TRAM
WEIN
WÖRD
ZEIS
all
W
L
08.04.2014
3. Klasse Mitte
2
10
VI:
Günter Jähnert (ZEIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1445 ± 61
-
Ernst Panhuber (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 51
3:0
08.04.2014
3. Klasse Mitte
2
10
II:
Rudolf Zima (ZEIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1086 ± 48
-
Ernst Panhuber (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 51
3:0
07.04.2014
3. Klasse Mitte
2
9
IX:
Ernst Panhuber (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 51
-
Franz Gramm (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
1:3
07.04.2014
3. Klasse Mitte
2
9
V:
Ernst Panhuber (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 51
-
Herbert Wokurek (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 45
0:3
07.04.2014
3. Klasse Mitte
2
9
I:
Ernst Panhuber (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 51
-
Heimo Tarmann (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1019 ± 47
1:3
11.03.2014
3. Klasse Mitte
2
8
V:
Eberhard Rudisch (SITZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1224 ± 59
-
Ernst Panhuber (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 51
3:0
11.03.2014
3. Klasse Mitte
2
8
I:
Michael Egretzberger (SITZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 956 ± 48
-
Ernst Panhuber (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 51
2:3
07.03.2014
3. Klasse Mitte
2
7
IV:
Ernst Panhuber (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 51
-
Bernhard Biberle (SITZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 981 ± 47
3:1
25.02.2014
3. Klasse Mitte
2
6
V:
Jozef Privrel (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1112 ± 51
-
Ernst Panhuber (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 51
3:1
25.02.2014
3. Klasse Mitte
2
6
I:
Leopold Berger sen. (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 941 ± 48
-
Ernst Panhuber (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 51
1:3
28.02.2014
3. Klasse Mitte
2
5
V:
Ernst Panhuber (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 51
-
Shengguo Liu (NEUL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1179 ± 53
0:3
28.02.2014
3. Klasse Mitte
2
5
I:
Ernst Panhuber (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 51
-
Andreas Zeilerbauer (NEUL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 954 ± 46
2:3
23.01.2014
3. Klasse Mitte
2
4
V:
Patrick Caha (TRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 930 ± 49
-
Ernst Panhuber (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 51
1:3
23.01.2014
3. Klasse Mitte
2
4
I:
Pavel Caha (TRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 898 ± 50
-
Ernst Panhuber (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 51
3:1
15.01.2014
3. Klasse Mitte
2
3
VI:
Ernst Panhuber (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 51
-
Erich Schoderbeck sen. (WEIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 990 ± 51
1:3
15.01.2014
3. Klasse Mitte
2
3
II:
Ernst Panhuber (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 51
-
Markus Fuchs (WEIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1021 ± 55
3:1
30.01.2014
3. Klasse Mitte
2
2
V:
David Zagorov (HERZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 983 ± 41
-
Ernst Panhuber (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 51
3:2
30.01.2014
3. Klasse Mitte
2
2
I:
Franz Schneider (HERZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1070 ± 49
-
Ernst Panhuber (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 51
2:3
11.01.2014
3. Klasse Mitte
2
1
V:
Lukas Pfeiffer (WÖRD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 929 ± 50
-
Ernst Panhuber (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 51
0:3
11.01.2014
3. Klasse Mitte
2
1
I:
Gerald Lagler (WÖRD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 925 ± 48
-
Ernst Panhuber (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 51
3:0
04.12.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
1
10
IX:
Ernst Panhuber (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 51
-
Robert Lotz (ZEIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 48
3:1
04.12.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
1
10
V:
Ernst Panhuber (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 51
-
Rudolf Zima (ZEIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1086 ± 48
3:2
04.12.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
1
10
I:
Ernst Panhuber (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 51
-
Helmut Simpf (ZEIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 996 ± 54
0:3
07.11.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
1
9
VI:
Heimo Tarmann (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1019 ± 47
-
Ernst Panhuber (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 51
3:1
07.11.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
1
9
II:
Herbert Wokurek (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 45
-
Ernst Panhuber (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 51
3:1
15.11.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
1
8
IX:
Ernst Panhuber (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 51
-
Leopold Rauchöcker (SITZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 476 ± 99
3:0
15.11.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
1
8
VI:
Ernst Panhuber (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 51
-
Michael Egretzberger (SITZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 956 ± 48
2:3
15.11.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
1
8
II:
Ernst Panhuber (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 51
-
Eberhard Rudisch (SITZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1224 ± 59
0:3
29.10.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
1
7
IX:
Guido Rudisch (SITZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 900 ± 48
-
Ernst Panhuber (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 51
3:1
29.10.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
1
7
VI:
Hannes Keiblinger (SITZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 48
-
Ernst Panhuber (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 51
3:0
29.10.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
1
7
II:
Bernhard Biberle (SITZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 981 ± 47
-
Ernst Panhuber (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 51
3:2
21.10.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
1
6
VI:
Ernst Panhuber (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 51
-
Franz Grübl (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 873 ± 50
3:2
21.10.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
1
6
II:
Ernst Panhuber (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 51
-
Jozef Privrel (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1112 ± 51
2:3
15.10.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
1
5
VIII:
Andreas Zeilerbauer (NEUL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 954 ± 46
-
Ernst Panhuber (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 51
1:3
15.10.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
1
5
IV:
Shengguo Liu (NEUL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1179 ± 53
-
Ernst Panhuber (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 51
3:0
15.10.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
1
5
I:
Martin Zeilerbauer (NEUL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 758 ± 57
-
Ernst Panhuber (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 51
1:3
09.10.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
1
4
V:
Ernst Panhuber (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 51
-
Patrick Caha (TRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 930 ± 49
2:3
09.10.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
1
4
I:
Ernst Panhuber (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 51
-
Helmut Roucka (TRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 523 ± 89
3:0
24.09.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
1
3
VIII:
Thomas Schoderbeck (WEIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 47
-
Ernst Panhuber (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 51
3:0
24.09.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
1
3
VI:
Markus Fuchs (WEIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1021 ± 55
-
Ernst Panhuber (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 51
3:2
24.09.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
1
3
III:
Ernst Benesch (WEIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1081 ± 57
-
Ernst Panhuber (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 51
3:0
02.10.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
1
2
IX:
Ernst Panhuber (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 51
-
David Zagorov (HERZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 983 ± 41
0:3
02.10.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
1
2
V:
Ernst Panhuber (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 51
-
Johann Gugerell (HERZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 954 ± 48
3:2
02.10.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
1
2
I:
Ernst Panhuber (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 51
-
Franz Schneider (HERZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1070 ± 49
2:3
11.09.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
1
1
IX:
Ernst Panhuber (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 51
-
Thomas Leopold (WÖRD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 944 ± 49
0:3
11.09.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
1
1
V:
Ernst Panhuber (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 51
-
Gerald Lagler (WÖRD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 925 ± 48
3:2
11.09.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
1
1
I:
Ernst Panhuber (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 948 ± 51
-
Lukas Pfeiffer (WÖRD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 929 ± 50
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy