XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
Unter 11
Results:
Sandro Siebenhofer
(
RC-Graph
), 162 matches, 22 wins, 140 losses, winning percentage: 13,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Ost (2023/2024)
3. Klasse Ost (2022/2023)
KTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024 (2023/2024)
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024 (2023/2024)
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024 (2023/2024)
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2023 (2023/2024)
KTTV Ranglistenturnier U11/U13 (2022/2023)
Unter 13 Liga (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Andritsch Stefan
Arrich Patrick
Berger Johannes
Berger Michael
Borchert Leon
Chen Kevin
Ciprian Richard
Drobesch Maximilian
Drobesch Roland
Döme György
Fister Christoph
Fister Martin
Frank Elias
Fröhlich Bruno
Gant Hugo
Gazibara Simon
Gruzei Christoph
Gutsche Vinzenz
Henschke Jakob
Herzele Cindy
Hobel Jakob
Hornböck Michael
Huber Horst
Hus Peter
Hus Tamina
Ibounig Peter
Illgoutz Andreas
Illgoutz Raimund
Jan Dietmar
Jan Florian
Jerlich Julian
Jonach Walter
Jäger Carina
Keuschnig Peter
Koechl Michael
Kogler Clemens
Kogler Maximilian
Kopeinig Valentin
Kreuzer Daniel
Krop Jasmin
Krumrei Anton
Kucher Justin Elias
Laure Erik
Lehner Simon
Lutschounig Mathis
Lutschounig Noah
Miklautz Tobias
Miklin Gustav
Mucke Leon
Mutzl Johann
Müller Christof
Novak - Steiner Laurenz
Orasche Cyrill
Orasche Romario
Oraze Kasimir
Osina Leo
Osina Wilhelm
Pascutti David
Pertl Matthias
Peruci Hubert
Piber-Gäbler Julian
Pichler Levin Aurel
Poppenwimmer Arthur Stephan
Purtz Alex
Putz Vassili
Rasse Anna
Rausch Stefan
Roth Fabian
Schaunig Herbert
Scherer Collin Julian
Schinegger Thomas
Schratt Martin
Schratt Michael
Seilern-Chiereghin Timotheus
Smrtnik Mitja
Spanschel Jonas
Spanschel Stefan
Spitzer Helmut
Steiner Christine Maria
Steiner Florian
Strauss Nevio
Strohschein Leo
Stuck Noah
Takarics Kornel
Tang Allan
Unterweger Tobias
Valentin Winfried
Walland Moritz
Weiss Maximilian
Weiß Reinhold
Wilfan Franz
Xie Yibei
Zakarias Zsolt
Ziervogel Herbert
players of all clubs
AGUM
ANEU
ANNA
BACH
BKLR
DSFE
GURN
HALB
HEGE
KAC
KBSV
KIRC
KLOS
KUCH
KÖTT
LAVA
LAVÖ
LENZ
LEPE
LSV
MASA
OLYM
PAUL
RCA
SALZ
SGBU
SGLK
SGLV
SSCM
SSTO
SVA
URBA
VELD
VILL
VÖLK
VÖLM
all
W
L
05.04.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Christoph Gruzei (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 263 ± 72
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
3:0
05.04.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Michael Hornböck (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 453 ± 68
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
3:0
05.04.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Daniel Kreuzer (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 886 ± 74
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
3:0
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 21 männlich
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
-
Leon Borchert (RCA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 259 ± 56
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 21 männlich
Gustav Miklin (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 65 ± 53
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 21 männlich
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
-
Arthur Stephan Poppenwimmer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 255 ± 54
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 21 männlich
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
-
Simon Lehner (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 376 ± 61
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 21 männlich
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
-
Moritz Walland (RCA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 302 ± 54
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 21 männlich
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
-
Leon Mucke (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 219 ± 59
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 21 männlich
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
-
Timotheus Seilern-Chiereghin (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 303 ± 47
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 21 männlich
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
-
Collin Julian Scherer (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 226 ± 50
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 21 männlich
David Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 345 ± 54
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 21 männlich
Elias Frank (HALB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 229 ± 73
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
W
08.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Sandro Siebenhofer (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
-
Stefan Rausch (SGBU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 377 ± 56
0:3
08.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Sandro Siebenhofer (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
-
Anna Rasse (SGBU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 688 ± 59
0:3
08.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Sandro Siebenhofer (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
-
Matthias Pertl (SGBU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 53
0:3
01.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Roland Drobesch (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 353 ± 57
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
3:0
01.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Maximilian Drobesch (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 50
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
3:0
01.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Allan Tang (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 618 ± 51
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
3:0
23.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Sandro Siebenhofer (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
-
Vinzenz Gutsche (LAVÖ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 245 ± 55
0:3
23.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Sandro Siebenhofer (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
-
Johannes Berger (LAVÖ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 282 ± 51
1:3
23.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Sandro Siebenhofer (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
-
Cindy Herzele (LAVÖ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 434 ± 52
0:3
24.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 57
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
3:0
24.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Raimund Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 57
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
3:0
24.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Martin Schratt (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 542 ± 94
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
0:3
03.02.2024
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 6
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
-
Noah Lutschounig (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 293 ± 51
1:3
03.02.2024
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 6
Christine Maria Steiner (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 393 ± 44
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
3:0
03.02.2024
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 6
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
-
Vinzenz Gutsche (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 245 ± 55
0:3
03.02.2024
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 6
Stefan Andritsch (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 265 ± 66
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
3:0
03.02.2024
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 6
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
-
Michael Koechl (SSCM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 37 ± 66
3:0
03.02.2024
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 6
Justin Elias Kucher (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 184 ± 59
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
3:1
02.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Sandro Siebenhofer (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
-
Dietmar Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 679 ± 63
0:3
02.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Sandro Siebenhofer (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
-
Johann Mutzl (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 74
3:2
02.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Sandro Siebenhofer (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
-
Patrick Arrich (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 569 ± 44
0:3
26.01.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
3:0
26.01.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Stefan Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 323 ± 58
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
3:0
26.01.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Carina Jäger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 52
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
3:0
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 18 männlich
Stefan Andritsch (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 265 ± 66
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
W
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 18 männlich
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
-
Alex Purtz (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 381 ± 45
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 18 männlich
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
-
Reinhold Weiß (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 250 ± 58
W
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 18 männlich
Hugo Gant (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 372 ± 51
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 18 männlich
Vassili Putz (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 298 ± 56
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 18 männlich
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
-
Fabian Roth (SVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 359 ± 75
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 18 männlich
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
-
Michael Berger (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 217 ± 49
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 18 männlich
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 42 ± 52
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
W
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 18 männlich
Maximilian Weiss (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 236 ± 41
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
W
16.12.2023
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 6
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
-
Yibei Xie (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 56
3:1
16.12.2023
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 6
Richard Ciprian (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 119 ± 58
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
3:1
16.12.2023
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 6
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
-
Jasmin Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 195 ± 51
2:3
16.12.2023
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 6
Justin Elias Kucher (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 184 ± 59
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
3:1
01.12.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Sandro Siebenhofer (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
-
György Döme (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 316 ± 67
0:3
01.12.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Sandro Siebenhofer (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
-
Christoph Gruzei (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 263 ± 72
1:3
01.12.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Sandro Siebenhofer (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
-
Daniel Kreuzer (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 886 ± 74
0:3
24.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Mathis Lutschounig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 408 ± 61
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
1:3
24.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
3:0
24.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Noah Lutschounig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 293 ± 51
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
3:0
12.11.2023
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2023
U17 (Jg. 2007 - 2008)
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
-
Jakob Hobel (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 487 ± 40
L
12.11.2023
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2023
U19 (Jg. 2005 - 2006)
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
-
Cindy Herzele (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 434 ± 52
L
12.11.2023
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel E (1000)
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
-
Kornel Takarics (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 55 ± 82
W
12.11.2023
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel E (1000)
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
-
Tobias Miklautz (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1079 ± 63
L
15.12.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Stefan Rausch (SGBU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 377 ± 56
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
3:0
15.12.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Matthias Pertl (SGBU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 53
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
3:0
15.12.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Thomas Schinegger (SGBU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 248 ± 88
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
3:0
25.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Sandro Siebenhofer (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
-
Roland Drobesch (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 353 ± 57
0:3
25.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Sandro Siebenhofer (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
-
Allan Tang (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 618 ± 51
0:3
25.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Sandro Siebenhofer (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
-
Maximilian Drobesch (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 50
1:3
14.10.2023
KTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Leistungsgruppe 6
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
-
Vinzenz Gutsche (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 245 ± 55
3:1
14.10.2023
KTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Leistungsgruppe 6
Christine Maria Steiner (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 393 ± 44
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
3:0
14.10.2023
KTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Leistungsgruppe 6
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
-
Kornel Takarics (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 55 ± 82
3:1
14.10.2023
KTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Leistungsgruppe 6
Julian Jerlich (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 433 ± 55
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
3:1
14.10.2023
KTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Leistungsgruppe 6
Maximilian Drobesch (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 50
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
3:1
17.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Sandro Siebenhofer (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
-
Andreas Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 421 ± 57
0:3
17.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Sandro Siebenhofer (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
-
Martin Schratt (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 542 ± 94
0:3
17.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Sandro Siebenhofer (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
-
Michael Schratt (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 616 ± 84
0:3
06.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Patrick Arrich (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 569 ± 44
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
3:0
06.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Johann Mutzl (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 74
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
3:0
06.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Tobias Unterweger (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 775 ± 44
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
3:0
29.09.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Sandro Siebenhofer (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
-
Carina Jäger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 52
0:3
29.09.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Sandro Siebenhofer (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
-
Stefan Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 323 ± 58
0:3
29.09.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Sandro Siebenhofer (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
-
Florian Steiner (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 442 ± 51
0:3
21.04.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
3:0
21.04.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 977 ± 63
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
3:0
21.04.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
3:0
14.04.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
-
Mitja Smrtnik (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 467 ± 80
0:3
14.04.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 881 ± 57
0:3
14.04.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 828 ± 58
0:3
27.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Winfried Valentin (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 840 ± 54
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
3:0
27.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
3:0
27.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Peter Ibounig (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 792 ± 57
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
3:0
24.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
-
Florian Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 623 ± 67
0:3
24.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
-
Johann Mutzl (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 188 ± 70
0:3
24.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
-
Dietmar Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 807 ± 60
0:3
17.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Florian Steiner (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 503 ± 58
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
3:0
17.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 476 ± 56
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
3:0
17.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Carina Jäger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 690 ± 87
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
3:1
04.03.2023
Unter 13 Liga
2
3
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
-
Noah Stuck (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 10 ± 48
3:0
04.03.2023
Unter 13 Liga
2
5
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
-
Anton Krumrei (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 319 ± 57
0:3
04.03.2023
Unter 13 Liga
2
2
Kevin Chen (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1154 ± 50
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
3:0
04.03.2023
Unter 13 Liga
2
5
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
-
Julian Piber-Gäbler (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 132 ± 63
2:3
04.03.2023
Unter 13 Liga
2
4
Levin Aurel Pichler (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 414 ± 67
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
3:0
04.03.2023
Unter 13 Liga
2
3
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
-
Jasmin Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 345 ± 74
0:3
04.03.2023
Unter 13 Liga
2
1
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
-
Maximilian Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 23 ± 45
3:1
04.03.2023
Unter 13 Liga
2
2
Patrick Arrich (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 636 ± 52
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
3:0
28.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Franz Wilfan (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 815 ± 61
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
3:0
28.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Zsolt Zakarias (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 673 ± 57
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
3:1
28.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
3:0
24.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
-
Simon Gazibara (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 638 ± 54
0:3
24.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
-
Walter Jonach (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 845 ± 56
1:3
24.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
-
Herbert Ziervogel (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 60
0:3
11.02.2023
KTTV Ranglistenturnier U11/U13
Unter 13
Erik Laure (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 74 ± 66
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
3:1
11.02.2023
KTTV Ranglistenturnier U11/U13
Unter 13
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
-
Jakob Henschke (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 199 ± 102
0:3
11.02.2023
KTTV Ranglistenturnier U11/U13
Unter 13
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 68 ± 59
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
1:3
11.02.2023
KTTV Ranglistenturnier U11/U13
Unter 13
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
-
Kevin Chen (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1154 ± 50
0:3
11.02.2023
KTTV Ranglistenturnier U11/U13
Unter 13
Nevio Strauss (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 693 ± 73
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
3:0
11.02.2023
KTTV Ranglistenturnier U11/U13
Unter 13
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
-
Levin Aurel Pichler (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 414 ± 67
1:3
18.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Michael Schratt (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 642 ± 66
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
3:0
18.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 754 ± 61
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
3:0
18.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Peter Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 546 ± 65
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
3:0
08.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
-
Christoph Gruzei (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 185 ± 69
0:3
08.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
-
György Döme (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 401 ± 64
0:3
08.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
-
Herbert Schaunig (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 561 ± 61
1:3
27.01.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
-
Valentin Kopeinig (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 423 ± 57
0:3
27.01.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
-
Julian Piber-Gäbler (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 132 ± 63
1:3
27.01.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
-
Anton Krumrei (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 319 ± 57
0:3
16.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
-
Martin Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 617 ± 63
0:3
16.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
0:3
16.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
1:3
08.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 828 ± 58
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
3:0
08.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Cyrill Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 115 ± 77
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
3:1
08.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Mitja Smrtnik (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 467 ± 80
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
3:0
02.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
-
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
0:3
02.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
-
Winfried Valentin (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 840 ± 54
0:3
02.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
-
Peter Ibounig (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 792 ± 57
0:3
25.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Florian Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 623 ± 67
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
3:0
25.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Dietmar Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 807 ± 60
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
3:0
25.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Johann Mutzl (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 188 ± 70
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
3:2
19.11.2022
Unter 13 Liga
1
5
Julian Piber-Gäbler (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 132 ± 63
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
3:0
19.11.2022
Unter 13 Liga
1
1
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 68 ± 59
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
3:1
19.11.2022
Unter 13 Liga
1
4
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
-
Levin Aurel Pichler (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 414 ± 67
0:3
19.11.2022
Unter 13 Liga
1
3
Jasmin Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 345 ± 74
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
3:2
19.11.2022
Unter 13 Liga
1
3
Noah Stuck (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 10 ± 48
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
0:3
19.11.2022
Unter 13 Liga
1
4
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
-
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 380 ± 53
0:3
19.11.2022
Unter 13 Liga
1
5
Anton Krumrei (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 319 ± 57
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
3:0
19.11.2022
Unter 13 Liga
1
1
Maximilian Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 23 ± 45
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
0:3
18.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
-
Florian Steiner (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 503 ± 58
1:3
18.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 476 ± 56
0:3
18.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
-
Carina Jäger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 690 ± 87
0:3
04.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
-
Zsolt Zakarias (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 673 ± 57
0:3
04.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
0:3
04.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
-
Franz Wilfan (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 815 ± 61
0:3
17.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Herbert Ziervogel (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 60
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
3:0
17.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Walter Jonach (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 845 ± 56
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
3:0
17.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Simon Gazibara (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 638 ± 54
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
3:0
14.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
-
Horst Huber (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 358 ± 73
0:3
14.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
-
Tamina Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 195 ± 110
0:3
14.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
-
Peter Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 546 ± 65
0:3
03.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Christoph Gruzei (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 185 ± 69
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
3:0
03.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Daniel Kreuzer (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 889 ± 57
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
3:0
03.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Herbert Schaunig (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 561 ± 61
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
3:1
30.09.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
3:0
30.09.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Peter Keuschnig (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 529 ± 63
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
3:0
30.09.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Hubert Peruci (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 300 ± 63
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy