RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
REN4 |
21 |
16 |
: |
5 |
54 |
: |
24 |
Taheri Hos. / Kheirvash Meh. |
1:0 |
Rahbar Mas. / Sanei Rez. |
1:0 |
Taheri Hos. / Sanei Rez. |
9:1 |
Kheirvash Meh. / Sanei Rez. |
2:1 |
Kalantarkashi Nas. / Sanei Rez. |
2:2 |
Kalantarkashi Nas. / Taheri Hos. |
1:1 |
|
Rahbar Massoud |
1:0 |
Taheri Hossein |
11:2 |
Sanei Reza |
14:4 |
Kheirvash Mehrdad |
3:1 |
Kalantarkashi Nasser |
3:3 |
|
2. |
OLYM6 |
20 |
15 |
: |
5 |
51 |
: |
25 |
Dzoic Jos. / Dobra Tud. |
1:0 |
Dzoic Fil. / Dzoic Jos. |
14:5 |
|
Dobra Tudor |
1:0 |
Dzoic Joso |
15:5 |
Dzoic Filip |
14:5 |
|
3. |
POSW5 |
21 |
15 |
: |
6 |
50 |
: |
28 |
Mantl Rob. / Graf Chr. |
2:0 |
Graf Chr. / Pliemitscher Har. |
2:0 |
Mayerhofer Chr. / Pliemitscher Har. |
1:0 |
Fleischhart Wer. / Stutzenberger Gün. |
1:0 |
Kurz Joh. / Pliemitscher Har. |
1:0 |
Graf Chr. / Kurz Joh. |
3:1 |
Mantl Rob. / Kurz Joh. |
4:2 |
Graf Chr. / Mayerhofer Chr. |
1:1 |
Fleischhart Wer. / Kurz Joh. |
0:1 |
Brenek Wol. / Pliemitscher Har. |
0:1 |
|
Stutzenberger Günter |
1:0 |
Graf Christian |
8:2 |
Mantl Robert |
6:2 |
Kurz Johann |
8:4 |
Pliemitscher Harald |
4:1 |
Mayerhofer Christiana |
2:1 |
Fleischhart Werner |
1:1 |
Brenek Wolfgang |
0:1 |
|
4. |
EDEN9 |
21 |
15 |
: |
6 |
52 |
: |
31 |
Steiner Wil. / Kölbl Mar. |
15:6 |
|
Steiner Wilhelm |
15:6 |
Kölbl Martin |
15:6 |
|
5. |
KONT12 |
19 |
10 |
: |
9 |
36 |
: |
37 |
Schnabel Joh. / Spielauer Die. |
2:0 |
Angerer Tho. / Spielauer Die. |
7:7 |
Spielauer Die. / Nakonechny Kyr. |
1:1 |
Paul Sie. / Spielauer Die. |
0:1 |
|
Schnabel Johann |
2:0 |
Spielauer Dietmar |
10:9 |
Angerer Thomas |
7:7 |
Nakonechny Kyrylo |
1:1 |
Paul Siegfried |
0:1 |
|
6. |
KUN2 |
20 |
10 |
: |
10 |
43 |
: |
40 |
Berlach Tho. / Lichtenstern-Sator Mar. |
8:7 |
Rosenkranz Fri. / Lichtenstern-Sator Mar. |
2:1 |
Rosenkranz Fri. / Berlach Tho. |
0:1 |
Lichtenstern-Sator Mar. / Novotny Pet. |
0:1 |
|
Lichtenstern-Sator Martin |
10:9 |
Berlach Thomas |
8:8 |
Rosenkranz Friedrich |
2:2 |
Novotny Peter |
0:1 |
|
7. |
SGML19 |
19 |
8 |
: |
11 |
34 |
: |
42 |
Kiss Pet. / Schallock Fin. |
1:0 |
Goldschmidt Pet. / Kiss Pet. |
3:3 |
Geineder Eva. / Kiss Pet. |
2:3 |
Geineder Eva. / Goldschmidt Pet. |
2:3 |
Goldschmidt Pet. / Zeller Noe. |
0:2 |
|
Schallock Finnley |
1:0 |
Kiss Peter |
6:6 |
Goldschmidt Peter |
5:8 |
Geineder Eva |
4:6 |
Zeller Noel |
0:2 |
|
8. |
LSV11 |
20 |
8 |
: |
12 |
36 |
: |
46 |
Baumgartner Kle. / Lee Jun. |
1:0 |
Lee Jun. / Gavrilovici Dav. |
1:0 |
Novotny Ant. / Bengesser Ben. |
3:1 |
Novotny Ant. / Lee Jun. |
3:4 |
Novotny Ant. / Peter Mic. |
0:1 |
Lee Jun. / Yildirim-Metz Kes. |
0:1 |
Bengesser Ben. / Sabo Mih. |
0:1 |
Bengesser Ben. / Lee Jun. |
0:4 |
|
Baumgartner Klemens |
1:0 |
Gavrilovici David |
1:0 |
Novotny Anton |
6:6 |
Lee Jung Won |
5:9 |
Bengesser Benno |
3:6 |
Peter Michael |
0:1 |
Sabo Mihailo |
0:1 |
Yildirim-Metz Kesira |
0:1 |
|
9. |
DOEB4 |
21 |
8 |
: |
13 |
31 |
: |
49 |
Pichler Mat. / Wang Mur. |
5:7 |
Euler-Rolle The. / Pichler Mat. |
2:3 |
Euler-Rolle The. / Wang Mur. |
1:2 |
Bauer Max. / Euler-Rolle The. |
0:1 |
|
Pichler Matthias |
7:10 |
Wang Muran |
6:9 |
Euler-Rolle Theodor |
3:6 |
Bauer Maximilian |
0:1 |
|
10. |
SGML18 |
17 |
7 |
: |
10 |
24 |
: |
36 |
Gök Cem. / Schallock Fin. |
1:0 |
Nagl Dav. / Zeller Noe. |
1:0 |
Vorstandlechner Fab. / Holzmann Mic. |
2:3 |
Schallock Fel. / Holzmann Mic. |
1:1 |
Schallock Fel. / Nagl Dav. |
1:1 |
Vorstandlechner Fab. / Nagl Dav. |
1:2 |
Freiheim Lil. / Schalkhammer Pat. |
0:1 |
Schallock Fel. / Vorstandlechner Fab. |
0:1 |
Holzmann Mic. / Nagl Dav. |
0:1 |
|
Gök Cemil |
1:0 |
Schallock Finnley |
1:0 |
Zeller Noel |
1:0 |
Nagl David |
3:4 |
Holzmann Michael |
3:5 |
Vorstandlechner Fabian |
3:6 |
Schallock Felix |
2:3 |
Freiheim Lilly |
0:1 |
Schalkhammer Patricia |
0:1 |
|
11. |
SKFL15 |
21 |
5 |
: |
16 |
28 |
: |
50 |
Airnhof Sus. / Verzi Nat. |
1:0 |
Schönsleben Wil. / Zederbauer Kar. |
4:9 |
Airnhof Sus. / Coser Bri. |
0:2 |
Airnhof Sus. / Schönsleben Wil. |
0:5 |
|
Verzi Natascha |
1:0 |
Zederbauer Karl |
4:9 |
Schönsleben Wilhelm |
4:14 |
Airnhof Susanne |
1:7 |
Coser Brigitte |
0:2 |
|
12. |
SGML17 |
22 |
4 |
: |
18 |
27 |
: |
58 |
Kellner Lis. / Theuermann Max. |
2:1 |
Kellner Lis. / Auer Max. |
2:7 |
Auer Max. / Theuermann Max. |
0:1 |
Dousek Har. / Kellner Lis. |
0:1 |
Theuermann Ben. / Alimirzaee Pur. |
0:1 |
Deininger Cla. / Auer Max. |
0:1 |
Deininger Cla. / Theuermann Max. |
0:1 |
Kellner Lis. / Seebacher Isa. |
0:2 |
Deininger Cla. / Kellner Lis. |
0:3 |
|
Kellner Lisa Marie |
4:14 |
Theuermann Maximilian |
2:3 |
Auer Maximilian |
2:9 |
Dousek Harald |
0:1 |
Theuermann Benjamin |
0:1 |
Alimirzaee Purya |
0:1 |
Seebacher Isabella |
0:2 |
Deininger Claudia |
0:5 |
|