XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ABER
ALTM
BHOF
FINA
HALL
MAGI
NEUM
OBED
POST
SALZ
TAXH
WALS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herbstmeisterschaft
Frühjahrsmeisterschaft/Play-Off
League
Salzburger Liga
Landesliga Frühjahr
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1. Klasse Frühjahr
2. Klasse Frühjahr
3. Klasse Frühjahr
4. Klasse Frühjahr
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ABER1
ALTM1
BHOF3
FINA2
HALL1
MAGI3
NEUM5
OBED3
POST3
SALZ5
TAXH1
WALS3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Oli Negrea
(
RC-Graph
), 62 matches, 54 wins, 8 losses, winning percentage: 87,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse (2011/2012)
2. Klasse Frühjahr (2011/2012)
STTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (2011/2012)
STTV Senioren Landesmeisterschaften 2012 (2011/2012)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Ammüller Horst
Appl Robert
Brandner Hans
Buchacher Harald
Duschl Daniel
El-Naggar Sherif
Giglmayer Gregor
Gruber Inge
Gruber Johann
Gruber Manfred
Gstöttner Max
Haberl Christian
Harjung Richard
Hinterholzer Thomas
Hofmann Rudolf
Hohensinn Gerhard
Huber Josef
Kaltenleitner Lukas
Kammel Rudi
Kuon Peter
Käfer Helmut
Laimer Norbert
Lindner Matthias
Luginger Thomas
Mayrhauser Franz
Mörzinger Walter
Palnstorfer Gerhard
Pichler Karl
Polacek Manfred
Radauer Waltraud
Reichl Johann
Reisinger Bernd
Riefler Daniel
Rohrmoser Roland
Schaidreiter Daniel
Schalwich Herbert
Schöfegger Andreas
Seebacher Alois
Seidl Lorenz
Stadler Gebhard
Steiner Albert
Stöckl Karl
Thalhamer Andreas
Thomasberger Andreas
Thunhart Wilfried
Trautmann Franz
Trepke Horst
Weiss Reinhold
Weitgasser Gerald
Wichert Ingrid
Widerin Clemens
Wippel August
Zito Stefano
players of all clubs
ABER
ACEL
ALTM
BHOF
FINA
GEOR
HALL
JOHA
KUCH
MAGI
NEUM
OBED
POST
SAAL
SALZ
TAMS
WALS
all
W
L
23.04.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
IX:
Ingrid Wichert (SALZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1074 ± 58
-
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
1:3
23.04.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
VI:
Helmut Käfer (SALZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1068 ± 45
-
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
0:3
23.04.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
II:
Max Gstöttner (SALZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1125 ± 60
-
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
0:3
20.04.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
10
IX:
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
-
Karl Pichler (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1028 ± 56
3:1
20.04.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
10
VI:
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
-
Peter Kuon (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 54
3:2
20.04.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
10
II:
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
-
Harald Buchacher (FINA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 81
3:0
13.04.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
IX:
Christian Haberl (NEUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1351 ± 53
-
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
2:3
13.04.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
V:
Lukas Kaltenleitner (NEUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1223 ± 46
-
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
1:3
13.04.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
I:
Matthias Lindner (NEUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1116 ± 51
-
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
0:3
30.03.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
IX:
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
-
Manfred Polacek (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 776 ± 63
3:0
30.03.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
I:
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
-
Walter Mörzinger (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1075 ± 46
3:1
23.03.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
VII:
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
-
Johann Reichl (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1291 ± 48
3:0
23.03.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
IV:
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
-
Waltraud Radauer (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 54
3:0
23.03.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
II:
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
-
Andreas Schöfegger (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1068 ± 45
3:0
12.03.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
IX:
Thomas Hinterholzer (ABER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1186 ± 48
-
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
0:3
12.03.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
V:
Norbert Laimer (ABER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1146 ± 49
-
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
0:3
12.03.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
I:
Franz Mayrhauser (ABER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1253 ± 48
-
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
1:3
09.03.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
IX:
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
-
Stefano Zito (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1118 ± 47
3:1
09.03.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
VI:
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
-
Sherif El-Naggar (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1065 ± 85
3:0
09.03.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
II:
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
-
Gerhard Hohensinn (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1077 ± 46
3:0
02.03.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
IX:
Wilfried Thunhart (ALTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1233 ± 48
-
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
1:3
02.03.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
V:
Daniel Schaidreiter (ALTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 976 ± 49
-
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
0:3
02.03.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
I:
Albert Steiner (ALTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 49
-
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
0:3
24.02.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
VIII:
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
-
Johann Gruber (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1172 ± 46
3:0
24.02.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
IV:
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
-
Gregor Giglmayer (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1079 ± 46
3:0
24.02.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
I:
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
-
Richard Harjung (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1048 ± 57
3:0
19.02.2012
STTV Senioren Landesmeisterschaften 2012
Herren Einzel 40
Gerhard Palnstorfer (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1831 ± 48
-
Oli Negrea (TAXH)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
L
07.02.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
IX:
Daniel Riefler (OBED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1195 ± 48
-
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
0:3
07.02.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
V:
Daniel Duschl (OBED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 688 ± 85
-
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
0:3
07.02.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
I:
Andreas Thalhamer (OBED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1252 ± 49
-
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
1:3
03.02.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
VIII:
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
-
Roland Rohrmoser (BHOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1151 ± 49
3:0
03.02.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
IV:
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
-
Gerald Weitgasser (BHOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1014 ± 65
3:0
03.02.2012
2. Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
I:
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
-
Hans Brandner (BHOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1197 ± 45
3:1
09.12.2011
2. Klasse
1
11
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
-
Rudolf Hofmann (ACEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1372 ± 46
2:3
09.12.2011
2. Klasse
1
11
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
-
Reinhold Weiss (ACEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1154 ± 47
3:0
09.12.2011
2. Klasse
1
11
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
-
Herbert Schalwich (ACEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1243 ± 45
3:2
02.12.2011
2. Klasse
1
10
Lukas Kaltenleitner (NEUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1223 ± 46
-
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
1:3
02.12.2011
2. Klasse
1
10
Christian Haberl (NEUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1351 ± 53
-
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
2:3
02.12.2011
2. Klasse
1
10
Matthias Lindner (NEUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1116 ± 51
-
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
1:3
17.11.2011
2. Klasse
1
8
Horst Trepke (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1231 ± 45
-
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
3:2
17.11.2011
2. Klasse
1
8
Franz Trautmann (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1282 ± 53
-
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
0:3
17.11.2011
2. Klasse
1
8
Gebhard Stadler (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1134 ± 52
-
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
0:3
08.11.2011
2. Klasse
1
7
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
-
Clemens Widerin (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 783 ± 52
3:0
08.11.2011
2. Klasse
1
7
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
-
Robert Appl (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1235 ± 45
3:0
30.10.2011
STTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011
HERREN Einzel SL B
Thomas Luginger (SAAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1564 ± 42
-
Oli Negrea (TAXH)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
3:0
30.10.2011
STTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011
HERREN Einzel LL C
Lorenz Seidl (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1582 ± 41
-
Oli Negrea (TAXH)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
3:1
30.10.2011
STTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011
HERREN Einzel A
Bernd Reisinger (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1953 ± 76
-
Oli Negrea (TAXH)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
3:0
18.10.2011
2. Klasse
1
5
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
-
Albert Steiner (ALTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 49
3:1
18.10.2011
2. Klasse
1
5
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
-
Wilfried Thunhart (ALTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1233 ± 48
3:0
18.10.2011
2. Klasse
1
5
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
-
Alois Seebacher (ALTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 57
3:2
11.10.2011
2. Klasse
1
4
Gregor Giglmayer (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1079 ± 46
-
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
0:3
11.10.2011
2. Klasse
1
4
Johann Gruber (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1172 ± 46
-
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
0:3
11.10.2011
2. Klasse
1
4
August Wippel (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1096 ± 51
-
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
0:3
04.10.2011
2. Klasse
1
3
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
-
Helmut Käfer (SALZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1068 ± 45
3:0
04.10.2011
2. Klasse
1
3
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
-
Max Gstöttner (SALZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1125 ± 60
3:0
04.10.2011
2. Klasse
1
3
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
-
Rudi Kammel (SALZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1236 ± 55
1:3
30.09.2011
2. Klasse
1
2
Inge Gruber (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1285 ± 44
-
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
1:3
30.09.2011
2. Klasse
1
2
Manfred Gruber (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1125 ± 49
-
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
0:3
30.09.2011
2. Klasse
1
2
Horst Ammüller (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1290 ± 43
-
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
2:3
21.09.2011
2. Klasse
1
1
Karl Stöckl (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1301 ± 45
-
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
0:3
21.09.2011
2. Klasse
1
1
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 45
-
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
3:1
21.09.2011
2. Klasse
1
1
Andreas Thomasberger (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1151 ± 55
-
Oli Negrea (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 61
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy