XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GUNT
KOTT
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
SCHW
SGBB
SGGM
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1530 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1530 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1170 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1010 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1010 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse (730 RC-Punkte) A
4. Klasse (730 RC-Punkte) B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
GUNT7
KOTT1
MÜNC3
NEUD12
PERC1
SCHW3
SGBB7
SGGM6
WEIG3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Herfried Steiner
(
RC-Graph
), 33 matches, 13 wins, 20 losses, winning percentage: 39,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bader Karl-Heinz
Bock Andreas
Bock Karl
Boroumandpour Mohammadreza
Chladek Bernhard
Chladek Florian
Dostl Manuel
Fleischhacker Peter
Fürst Thomas
Grund Emmerich
Haas Margit
Kastner Erich
Krickl Peter
Levonyak Reinhard
Margaritis Giovanni
Matejka Bruno
Matviychuk Daniel
Poandl Walter
Pribyl Gerhard
Promitzer Walter
Reithofer Elfriede
Reitner Rudolf
Schachner Friedrich
Schachner Thomas
Suchy Gerhard
Yasin Mohammad Malaz
Zainer Magdalena
players of all clubs
GUNT
MÖLL
MÜNC
SGBB
SGGM
SGOT
STEI
WEIG
all
W
L
23.04.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 658 ± 59
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
1:3
23.04.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Erich Kastner (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 840 ± 52
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
3:2
23.04.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 913 ± 53
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
3:0
13.04.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Friedrich Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 501 ± 64
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
0:3
13.04.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Walter Promitzer (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 697 ± 58
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
0:3
13.04.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 659 ± 53
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
2:3
16.03.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
-
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 973 ± 53
1:3
16.03.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 824 ± 49
1:3
09.03.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Reinhard Levonyak (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 898 ± 54
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
3:1
09.03.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Thomas Fürst (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 80
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
0:3
01.03.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 609 ± 60
2:3
01.03.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 56
0:3
26.01.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Manuel Dostl (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 485 ± 43
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
3:0
26.01.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Daniel Matviychuk (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 355 ± 43
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
0:3
26.01.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Giovanni Margaritis (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1001 ± 40
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
3:1
19.01.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
-
Elfriede Reithofer (SGBB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 788 ± 48
2:3
19.01.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
-
Mohammadreza Boroumandpour (SGBB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 691 ± 60
2:3
19.01.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
-
Mohammad Malaz Yasin (SGBB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 777 ± 50
2:3
24.11.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Andreas Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1031 ± 58
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
3:0
24.11.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Karl Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 796 ± 52
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
3:2
17.11.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
-
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 659 ± 53
3:0
17.11.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
-
Peter Krickl (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 515 ± 89
3:2
14.11.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 973 ± 53
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
3:0
14.11.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Peter Fleischhacker (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 314 ± 69
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
0:3
09.11.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 853 ± 56
3:2
09.11.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
-
Reinhard Levonyak (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 898 ± 54
1:3
09.11.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
-
Rudolf Reitner (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 794 ± 52
3:1
21.10.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Gerhard Suchy (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 951 ± 51
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
3:0
21.10.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 56
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
3:1
06.10.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
-
Giovanni Margaritis (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1001 ± 40
0:3
06.10.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
-
Manuel Dostl (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 485 ± 43
3:0
16.09.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Karl-Heinz Bader (SGBB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 555 ± 88
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
2:3
16.09.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Margit Haas (SGBB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 919 ± 75
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy