XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATS
ATU
DOB
MUEN
SFP
SIP
SJE
UTT
UWK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U18 männlich
STM U18 weiblich
STM U13
STM U11
STM U15 männlich
STM U15 weiblich
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ATS1
ATU2
DOB5
MUEN2
MUEN3
SFP5
SIP6
SJE4
UTT3
UTT4
UWK1
UWK2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Martin Kern
(
RC-Graph
), 66 matches, 27 wins, 39 losses, winning percentage: 40,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Graz (2014/2015)
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung (2014/2015)
Landesliga Herren (2014/2015)
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U15 2014/15 (2014/2015)
U18 Jugend Süd (2014/2015)
Unterliga Süd (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Bauer Jorina
Bodó Marcell
Bracek Gerwin
Cokic Marco
Dirnberger Marlene
Ettinger Lukas
Fuchs Martin
Glawogger Fabio-Martin
Grabner Simon
Grassler Christopher
Grosinger Sebastian
Grünsteidl Simon
Heyn Maximilian
Höllinger Franz Sen
Inffeld Volker
Jovanovic David
Kaiba Wolfgang sen.
Kulmer Nico
Lackner Lorenz
Lackner Moritz
Lalagas Laurenz
Marburger Patrick
Maresch Matteo
Megla Karin
Milowiz Thomas
Moderer Alexander
Mosettig Attilio
Musavi Sayyed Mojtaba
Müller Miriam
Nickel Florian
Nickel Simon Johannes
Nöst Johannes
Pfleger Marco
Pieringer Moritz
Pirkwieser Leo Max
Pucko Kurt
Rath Jakob
Rath Michael
Rebol Edeltraud
Rebol Michael
Sams Michael
Scherer Tobias
Schieder Peter
Schuchlenz Silvia
Schuler Stefan
Schwarz Helmut
Schätzer Claudia
Sidak Herbert
Spajic Vinko
Stutte Dieter
Trausner Helmut
Walch Horst
Waltl Gert
Wang Wei
Zeya Julia
Zhou Hanlin
players of all clubs
AFUE
BEBU
GRA
IND
LAS
LEO
MUEN
POS
SFP
SIP
SJE
UTT
UWK
ÜBBA
all
W
L
30.05.2015
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U15 2014/15
U15 Einzel männlich
Nico Kulmer (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1348 ± 44
-
Martin Kern (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
3:0
30.05.2015
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U15 2014/15
U15 Einzel männlich
Martin Kern (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
-
Marcell Bodó (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 562 ± 47
3:1
30.05.2015
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U15 2014/15
U15 Einzel männlich
Martin Kern (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
-
Jakob Rath (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 580 ± 72
3:2
30.05.2015
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U15 2014/15
U15 Einzel männlich
Marco Pfleger (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 926 ± 45
-
Martin Kern (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
3:1
30.05.2015
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U15 2014/15
U14 Einzel männlich
Martin Kern (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
-
Lorenz Lackner (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 311 ± 41
3:0
30.05.2015
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U15 2014/15
U14 Einzel männlich
Martin Kern (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
-
David Jovanovic (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 812 ± 42
3:2
30.05.2015
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U15 2014/15
U14 Einzel männlich
Simon Grünsteidl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1378 ± 39
-
Martin Kern (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
3:0
24.04.2015
2. Klasse Graz
2
11
Florian Nickel (SIP14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 518 ± 38
-
Martin Kern (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
2:3
24.04.2015
2. Klasse Graz
2
11
Edeltraud Rebol (SIP14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 638 ± 132
-
Martin Kern (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
0:3
17.04.2015
2. Klasse Graz
2
10
Martin Kern (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
-
Silvia Schuchlenz (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 634 ± 51
2:3
17.04.2015
2. Klasse Graz
2
10
Martin Kern (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
-
Kurt Pucko (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 597 ± 55
3:2
10.04.2015
2. Klasse Graz
2
9
Michael Rath (SIP13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 753 ± 49
-
Martin Kern (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
1:3
10.04.2015
2. Klasse Graz
2
9
Moritz Lackner (SIP13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 415 ± 42
-
Martin Kern (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
1:3
10.04.2015
2. Klasse Graz
2
9
Sayyed Mojtaba Musavi (SIP13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 535 ± 86
-
Martin Kern (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
0:3
21.03.2015
U18 Jugend Süd
2
8
Martin Kern (UTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
-
Marco Cokic (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1004 ± 47
0:3
21.03.2015
U18 Jugend Süd
2
6
Martin Kern (UTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
-
Maximilian Heyn (SIP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 557 ± 43
1:3
21.03.2015
U18 Jugend Süd
2
9
Peter Schieder (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1050 ± 47
-
Martin Kern (UTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
3:0
21.03.2015
U18 Jugend Süd
2
8
Martin Kern (UTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
-
Simon Grabner (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
0:3
21.03.2015
U18 Jugend Süd
2
6
Martin Kern (UTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
-
Florian Nickel (SIP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 518 ± 38
1:3
21.03.2015
U18 Jugend Süd
2
7
Jorina Bauer (ÜBBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 259 ± 38
-
Martin Kern (UTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
0:3
16.03.2015
Unterliga Süd
2
7
Claudia Schätzer (SIP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1588 ± 47
-
Martin Kern (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
3:0
16.03.2015
Unterliga Süd
2
7
Matteo Maresch (SIP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1129 ± 42
-
Martin Kern (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
3:0
16.03.2015
Unterliga Süd
2
7
Gert Waltl (SIP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1513 ± 46
-
Martin Kern (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
3:0
13.03.2015
2. Klasse Graz
2
6
Martin Kern (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Kaiba sen. (MUEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 845 ± 52
1:3
13.03.2015
2. Klasse Graz
2
6
Martin Kern (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
-
Karin Megla (MUEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 646 ± 95
3:2
13.03.2015
2. Klasse Graz
2
6
Martin Kern (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
-
Dieter Stutte (MUEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 605 ± 63
3:0
27.02.2015
2. Klasse Graz
2
4
Martin Kern (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
-
Horst Walch (GRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 857 ± 50
0:3
27.02.2015
2. Klasse Graz
2
4
Martin Kern (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
-
Vinko Spajic (GRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 774 ± 45
0:3
27.02.2015
2. Klasse Graz
2
4
Martin Kern (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
-
Patrick Marburger (GRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 713 ± 49
3:1
13.02.2015
Landesliga Herren
2
3
Martin Kern (UTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
-
Herbert Sidak (SFP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1808 ± 43
0:3
13.02.2015
Landesliga Herren
2
3
Martin Kern (UTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
-
Helmut Schwarz (SFP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1872 ± 45
0:3
13.02.2015
Landesliga Herren
2
3
Martin Kern (UTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
-
Tobias Scherer (SFP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1923 ± 42
0:3
07.02.2015
U18 Jugend Süd
2
2
Sebastian Grosinger (SIP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 980 ± 39
-
Martin Kern (UTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
3:0
07.02.2015
U18 Jugend Süd
2
3
Martin Kern (UTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
-
Miriam Müller (SFP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 279 ± 75
3:0
07.02.2015
U18 Jugend Süd
2
1
Martin Kern (UTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
-
Lukas Ettinger (SFP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 399 ± 70
3:1
06.02.2015
2. Klasse Graz
2
2
Martin Kern (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
-
Maximilian Heyn (SIP14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 557 ± 43
1:3
06.02.2015
2. Klasse Graz
2
2
Martin Kern (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
-
Michael Rebol (SIP14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 618 ± 39
0:3
06.02.2015
2. Klasse Graz
2
2
Martin Kern (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
-
Simon Johannes Nickel (SIP14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 404 ± 51
3:1
30.01.2015
2. Klasse Graz
2
1
Martin Kern (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
-
Christopher Grassler (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 426 ± 62
3:1
30.01.2015
2. Klasse Graz
2
1
Martin Kern (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
-
Moritz Pieringer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 988 ± 41
0:3
13.12.2014
U18 Jugend Süd
1
9
Martin Kern (UTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
-
Johannes Nöst (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 496 ± 73
3:0
13.12.2014
U18 Jugend Süd
1
6
Martin Fuchs (SIP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 918 ± 40
-
Martin Kern (UTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
3:1
13.12.2014
U18 Jugend Süd
1
9
Martin Kern (UTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
-
Peter Schieder (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1050 ± 47
0:3
13.12.2014
U18 Jugend Süd
1
7
Martin Kern (UTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
-
Fabio-Martin Glawogger (ÜBBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 470 ± 47
1:3
13.12.2014
U18 Jugend Süd
1
8
Marco Cokic (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1004 ± 47
-
Martin Kern (UTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
3:0
12.12.2014
2. Klasse Graz
1
11
Martin Kern (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
-
Wei Wang (SIP12)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 646 ± 53
0:3
12.12.2014
2. Klasse Graz
1
11
Martin Kern (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
-
Stefan Schuler (SIP12)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 717 ± 49
0:3
12.12.2014
2. Klasse Graz
1
11
Martin Kern (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
-
Laurenz Lalagas (SIP12)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 269 ± 60
3:0
27.11.2014
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
9
VI:
Franz Sen Höllinger (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1239 ± 51
-
Martin Kern (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
3:0
27.11.2014
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
9
III:
Michael Sams (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1466 ± 50
-
Martin Kern (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
3:0
14.11.2014
2. Klasse Graz
1
7
Martin Kern (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
-
Gerwin Bracek (SIP11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1099 ± 63
0:3
14.11.2014
2. Klasse Graz
1
7
Martin Kern (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
-
Maximilian Heyn (SIP11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 557 ± 43
3:1
07.11.2014
2. Klasse Graz
1
6
Helmut Trausner (MUEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 658 ± 61
-
Martin Kern (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
3:0
07.11.2014
2. Klasse Graz
1
6
Wolfgang Kaiba sen. (MUEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 845 ± 52
-
Martin Kern (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
3:0
18.10.2014
U18 Jugend Süd
1
2
Martin Kern (UTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
-
Sebastian Grosinger (SIP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 980 ± 39
0:3
18.10.2014
U18 Jugend Süd
1
2
Martin Kern (UTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
-
Julia Zeya (SIP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1017 ± 38
3:2
18.10.2014
U18 Jugend Süd
1
3
Hanlin Zhou (SFP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 354 ± 48
-
Martin Kern (UTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
0:3
18.10.2014
U18 Jugend Süd
1
1
Lukas Ettinger (SFP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 399 ± 70
-
Martin Kern (UTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
0:3
18.10.2014
U18 Jugend Süd
1
4
David Jovanovic (SIP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 812 ± 42
-
Martin Kern (UTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
3:0
18.10.2014
U18 Jugend Süd
1
5
Martin Kern (UTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
-
Marlene Dirnberger (SJE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 625 ± 56
3:2
17.10.2014
2. Klasse Graz
1
3
Martin Kern (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
-
Volker Inffeld (SFP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 860 ± 53
0:3
17.10.2014
2. Klasse Graz
1
3
Martin Kern (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
-
Attilio Mosettig (SFP8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1008 ± 59
1:3
10.10.2014
2. Klasse Graz
1
2
Thomas Milowiz (SIP14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 501 ± 73
-
Martin Kern (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
3:2
10.10.2014
2. Klasse Graz
1
2
Maximilian Heyn (SIP14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 557 ± 43
-
Martin Kern (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
3:2
03.10.2014
2. Klasse Graz
1
1
Martin Kern (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
-
Alexander Moderer (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 553 ± 85
3:2
03.10.2014
2. Klasse Graz
1
1
Martin Kern (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
-
Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 499 ± 61
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy