XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HAN
IST
KAI
KONT
LENZ
NFS
SGKG
SKLW
SOK
T21
WILI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
Herren
andere
League
WIENER LIGA
1. KLASSE A
1. KLASSE B
2. KLASSE A
2. KLASSE B
3. KLASSE A
3. KLASSE B
4. KLASSE A
4. KLASSE B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
HAN1
IST1
KAI3
KAI5
KONT5
LENZ4
NFS2
SGKG6
SKLW9
SOK1
T211
WILI3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
4. KLASSE A
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[alle]
KAI
[alle]
OLYM1 (Cup Herren A)
POLI1 (Cup Herren A)
DOEB1 (Cup Herren A)
EDEN1 (Cup Herren A)
KONT1 (Cup Herren A)
BUT1 (Cup Herren A)
LSV1 (Cup Herren A)
MAR1 (Cup Herren A)
LENZ1 (Cup Herren A)
FLÖT1 (Cup Herren A)
T211 (Cup Herren A)
SPAR1 (Cup Herren A)
SPI1 (Cup Herren A)
POSW1 (Cup Herren B)
MAR1 (Cup Herren B)
T211 (Cup Herren B)
LENZ1 (Cup Herren B)
OLYM1 (Cup Herren B)
KONT1 (Cup Herren B)
EDEN1 (Cup Herren B)
SKLW1 (Cup Herren B)
LSV1 (Cup Herren B)
ERS1 (Cup Herren B)
T212 (Cup Herren B)
SGKG1 (Cup Herren C)
LSV1 (Cup Herren C)
T211 (Cup Herren C)
LENZ1 (Cup Herren C)
POSW1 (Cup Herren C)
OLYM1 (Cup Herren C)
SPAR1 (Cup Herren C)
SPAR2 (Cup Herren C)
DOEB1 (Cup Herren D)
SPAR1 (Cup Herren D)
OLYM1 (Cup Herren D)
MLT1 (Cup Herren D)
LENZ1 (Cup Herren D)
T211 (Cup Herren D)
POSW1 (Cup Herren D)
SVSM1 (Cup Herren D)
OLYM2 (Cup Herren D)
LSV1 (Cup Schüler)
LENZ1 (Cup Schüler)
OLYM1 (Cup Schüler)
MAR1 (Cup Schüler)
WUW1 (Cup Schüler)
T211 (Cup Schüler)
FLÖT1 (Cup Schüler)
T212 (Cup Schüler)
FLÖT1 (2. Damen-Bundesliga)
OLYM1 (2. Damen-Bundesliga)
KONT1 (2. Damen-Bundesliga)
KAI1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
SKLW1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
SVSM1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
TT141 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
EDEN1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
LENZ1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
MAR1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
ORF1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
LSV1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
EDEN2 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
FLÖT2 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
WUW1 (Damen Gruppe Ia)
POLI1 (Damen Gruppe Ia)
SGKG1 (Damen Gruppe Ia)
BUT1 (Damen Gruppe Ia)
HAN1 (Damen Gruppe Ib)
GEB1 (Damen Gruppe Ib)
OLYM1 (Damen Gruppe Ib)
LENZ2 (Damen Gruppe Ib)
SVSM2 (Damen Gruppe Ia)
LSV2 (Damen Gruppe Ia)
SKLW2 (Damen Gruppe Ia)
MAR2 (Damen Gruppe Ib)
SGKG2 (Damen Gruppe Ib)
EDEN3 (Damen Gruppe Ia)
LSV3 (Damen Gruppe Ib)
FLÖT1 (2. Herren-Bundesliga)
SGKG1 (2. Herren-Bundesliga)
SKLW1 (2. Herren-Bundesliga)
MAR1 (2. Herren-Bundesliga)
POLI1 (WIENER LIGA)
LENZ1 (WIENER LIGA)
KONT1 (WIENER LIGA)
EDEN1 (WIENER LIGA)
DOEB1 (WIENER LIGA)
SPI1 (WIENER LIGA)
LSV1 (WIENER LIGA)
BUT1 (WIENER LIGA)
FLÖT2 (WIENER LIGA)
SKLW2 (WIENER LIGA)
SGKG2 (WIENER LIGA)
SKLW3 (WIENER LIGA)
HAK1 (1. KLASSE B)
SPAR1 (1. KLASSE B)
KAI1 (1. KLASSE A)
WUW1 (1. KLASSE B)
POSW1 (1. KLASSE B)
WILI1 (1. KLASSE B)
ORF1 (1. KLASSE B)
TYR1 (1. KLASSE A)
OLYM1 (1. KLASSE A)
POSW2 (1. KLASSE A)
WUW2 (1. KLASSE A)
DOEB2 (1. KLASSE A)
SPI2 (1. KLASSE A)
OLYM2 (1. KLASSE B)
KONT2 (1. KLASSE B)
LENZ2 (1. KLASSE B)
BUT2 (1. KLASSE B)
EDEN2 (1. KLASSE A)
POLI2 (1. KLASSE A)
KONT3 (1. KLASSE A)
EDEN3 (1. KLASSE B)
FLÖT3 (1. KLASSE A)
SKLW4 (1. KLASSE B)
SKLW5 (1. KLASSE A)
NFS1 (2. KLASSE B)
WPAE1 (2. KLASSE A)
TT141 (2. KLASSE A)
REN1 (2. KLASSE A)
AK1 (2. KLASSE A)
HCV1 (2. KLASSE B)
HOTI1 (2. KLASSE A)
SPAR2 (2. KLASSE B)
MAR2 (2. KLASSE B)
LSV2 (2. KLASSE B)
LSV3 (2. KLASSE A)
SGKG3 (2. KLASSE B)
MAR3 (2. KLASSE A)
BUT3 (2. KLASSE B)
SPI3 (2. KLASSE B)
LENZ3 (2. KLASSE B)
WUW3 (2. KLASSE A)
SGKG4 (2. KLASSE A)
EDEN4 (2. KLASSE B)
BUT4 (2. KLASSE A)
FLÖT4 (2. KLASSE A)
FLÖT5 (2. KLASSE B)
SKLW6 (2. KLASSE A)
SKLW7 (2. KLASSE B)
FLD1 (3. KLASSE B)
PER1 (3. KLASSE B)
UNO1 (3. KLASSE B)
OIL1 (3. KLASSE A)
SVSM1 (3. KLASSE B)
MAU1 (3. KLASSE A)
ERS1 (3. KLASSE A)
TT142 (3. KLASSE A)
KAI2 (3. KLASSE A)
WPAE2 (3. KLASSE A)
FLD2 (3. KLASSE A)
WILI2 (3. KLASSE A)
SPAR3 (3. KLASSE A)
OLYM3 (3. KLASSE A)
POSW3 (3. KLASSE A)
DOEB3 (3. KLASSE B)
POLI3 (3. KLASSE B)
LSV4 (3. KLASSE B)
SPI4 (3. KLASSE B)
WUW4 (3. KLASSE B)
KONT4 (3. KLASSE B)
MAR4 (3. KLASSE B)
LSV5 (3. KLASSE A)
SKLW8 (3. KLASSE B)
OLD1 (4. KLASSE B)
HAN1 (4. KLASSE A)
IST1 (4. KLASSE A)
SOK1 (4. KLASSE A)
T211 (4. KLASSE A)
MAU2 (4. KLASSE B)
REN2 (4. KLASSE B)
HCV2 (4. KLASSE B)
NFS2 (4. KLASSE A)
WILI3 (4. KLASSE A)
KAI3 (4. KLASSE A)
KAI4 (4. KLASSE B)
SPAR4 (4. KLASSE B)
LENZ4 (4. KLASSE A)
DOEB4 (4. KLASSE B)
KAI5 (4. KLASSE A)
MAR5 (4. KLASSE B)
SGKG5 (4. KLASSE B)
EDEN5 (4. KLASSE B)
KONT5 (4. KLASSE A)
WUW5 (4. KLASSE B)
KONT6 (4. KLASSE B)
SGKG6 (4. KLASSE A)
SKLW9 (4. KLASSE A)
GEB1 (Gruppe Ib)
SVSM2 (Gruppe Ia)
UNO2 (Gruppe Ib)
OLD2 (Gruppe Ia)
ORF2 (Gruppe Ib)
T212 (Gruppe Ia)
PER2 (Gruppe Ia)
HAK2 (Gruppe Ia)
REN3 (Gruppe Ib)
POSW4 (Gruppe Ia)
OLYM4 (Gruppe Ib)
WILI4 (Gruppe Ia)
WILI5 (Gruppe Ib)
OLYM5 (Gruppe Ia)
WUW6 (Gruppe Ib)
LSV6 (Gruppe Ib)
EDEN6 (Gruppe Ia)
FLÖT6 (Gruppe Ib)
SGKG7 (Gruppe Ia)
EDEN7 (Gruppe Ib)
KONT7 (Gruppe Ia)
KONT8 (Gruppe Ib)
SKLW10 (Gruppe Ia)
GEB2 (Gruppe IIa)
HAN2 (Gruppe IIa)
TYR2 (Gruppe IIa)
AK2 (Gruppe IIb)
ERS2 (Gruppe IIb)
HAK3 (Gruppe IIb)
WPAE3 (Gruppe IIa)
FLD3 (Gruppe IIa)
NFS3 (Gruppe IIa)
MAU3 (Gruppe IIa)
SVSM3 (Gruppe IIb)
ORF3 (Gruppe IIb)
HCV3 (Gruppe IIb)
POLI4 (Gruppe IIa)
REN4 (Gruppe IIb)
LENZ5 (Gruppe IIb)
SPI5 (Gruppe IIb)
WILI6 (Gruppe IIa)
MAR7 (Gruppe IIb)
LSV7 (Gruppe IIa)
SGKG8 (Gruppe IIb)
EDEN8 (Gruppe IIa)
SGKG9 (Gruppe IIa)
EDEN9 (Gruppe IIb)
UNO3 (Gruppe IIIa)
PER3 (Gruppe IIIa)
HAK4 (Gruppe IIIb)
HCV4 (Gruppe IIIb)
SVSM4 (Gruppe IIIb)
WPAE4 (Gruppe IIIa)
DOEB5 (Gruppe IIIa)
POSW5 (Gruppe IIIa)
REN5 (Gruppe IIIb)
POLI5 (Gruppe IIIa)
SPAR5 (Gruppe IIIa)
BUT5 (Gruppe IIIb)
KAI6 (Gruppe IIIb)
OLYM6 (Gruppe IIIb)
OLYM7 (Gruppe IIIa)
FLÖT7 (Gruppe IIIb)
WUW7 (Gruppe IIIa)
MAR8 (Gruppe IIIa)
MAR9 (Gruppe IIIb)
KONT9 (Gruppe IIIb)
SGKG10 (Gruppe IIIa)
EDEN10 (Gruppe IIIb)
SKLW11 (Gruppe IIIa)
SKLW12 (Gruppe IIIb)
SWW1 (Gruppe IVa)
SU91 (Gruppe IVa)
OLD3 (Gruppe IVb)
UNO4 (Gruppe IVb)
FLD4 (Gruppe IVa)
HAK5 (Gruppe IVb)
WPAE5 (Gruppe IVb)
SVSM5 (Gruppe IVa)
POLI6 (Gruppe IVa)
LENZ6 (Gruppe IVa)
REN6 (Gruppe IVa)
SPI6 (Gruppe IVa)
FLÖT8 (Gruppe IVa)
FLÖT9 (Gruppe IVb)
MAR10 (Gruppe IVb)
KONT10 (Gruppe IVb)
EDEN11 (Gruppe IVb)
SKLW13 (Gruppe IVb)
KUN1 (Gruppe V)
ERS3 (Gruppe V)
HAN3 (Gruppe V)
TT143 (Gruppe V)
NFS4 (Gruppe V)
WPAE6 (Gruppe V)
HAK6 (Gruppe V)
SPI7 (Gruppe V)
WPAE7 (Gruppe V)
LSV8 (Gruppe V)
MAR11 (Gruppe V)
EDEN12 (Gruppe V)
GEH1 (Gruppe VI)
HAN4 (Gruppe VI)
UNO5 (Gruppe VI)
POSW6 (Gruppe VI)
POLI7 (Gruppe VI)
LENZ7 (Gruppe VI)
WPAE8 (Gruppe VI)
SPI8 (Gruppe VI)
OLYM8 (Gruppe VI)
LSV9 (Gruppe VI)
SKLW14 (Gruppe VI)
SWW2 (Gruppe VII)
GEB3 (Gruppe VII)
HAN5 (Gruppe VII)
BUT6 (Gruppe VII)
BUT7 (Gruppe VII)
WUW8 (Gruppe VII)
LENZ8 (Gruppe VII)
LSV10 (Gruppe VII)
LSV11 (Gruppe VII)
SGKG11 (Gruppe VII)
EDEN13 (Gruppe VII)
EDEN14 (Gruppe VII)
KUN2 (Gruppe VIII)
T213 (Gruppe VIII)
MAU4 (Gruppe VIII)
NFS5 (Gruppe VIII)
HAN6 (Gruppe VIII)
SVSM6 (Gruppe VIII)
WILI7 (Gruppe VIII)
WPAE9 (Gruppe VIII)
OLYM9 (Gruppe VIII)
FLÖT10 (Gruppe VIII)
EDEN15 (Gruppe VIII)
EDEN16 (Gruppe VIII)
MLT1 (Gruppe IX)
WIDO1 (Gruppe IX)
KUN3 (Gruppe IX)
TT144 (Gruppe IX)
GEB4 (Gruppe IX)
POSW7 (Gruppe IX)
SVSM7 (Gruppe IX)
WUW9 (Gruppe IX)
OLYM10 (Gruppe IX)
WPAE10 (Gruppe IX)
LSV12 (Gruppe IX)
EDEN17 (Gruppe IX)
MLT2 (Gruppe X)
WIDO2 (Gruppe X)
HCV5 (Gruppe X)
FLD5 (Gruppe X)
GEB5 (Gruppe X)
GEB6 (Gruppe X)
WILI8 (Gruppe X)
LENZ9 (Gruppe X)
OLYM11 (Gruppe X)
SKLW15 (Gruppe X)
EDEN18 (Gruppe X)
KAI1 (JUGEND-LIGA)
FLÖT1 (JUGEND-LIGA)
POLI1 (JUGEND-LIGA)
EDEN1 (JUGEND-LIGA)
SKLW1 (JUGEND-LIGA)
FLÖT2 (JUGEND-LIGA)
SKLW2 (JUGEND-LIGA)
OLYM1 (Jugend I)
MAR1 (Jugend I)
LENZ1 (Jugend I)
LSV1 (Jugend I)
KAI2 (Jugend I)
POLI2 (Jugend I)
EDEN2 (Jugend I)
SKLW3 (Jugend I)
FLÖT3 (Jugend I)
LENZ1 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
MAR1 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
LSV1 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
KAI1 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
POLI1 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
FLÖT1 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
SKLW1 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
EDEN1 (Schüler I)
OLYM1 (Schüler I)
DOEB1 (Schüler I)
SGKG1 (Schüler I)
LSV2 (Schüler I)
KAI2 (Schüler I)
FLÖT2 (Schüler I)
LENZ2 (Schüler I)
FLÖT3 (Schüler I)
WPAE1 (Schüler II)
HAK1 (Schüler II)
T211 (Schüler II)
WUW1 (Schüler II)
TYR1 (Schüler II)
OLYM2 (Schüler II)
SGKG2 (Schüler II)
POLI2 (Schüler II)
LENZ3 (Schüler II)
KAI3 (Schüler II)
WUW1 (Senioren Gruppe I)
FLD1 (Senioren Gruppe I)
SKLW2 (Senioren Gruppe I)
SKLW3 (Senioren Gruppe I)
SVSM1 (Senioren Gruppe II)
SPI1 (Senioren Gruppe II)
HAN1 (Senioren Gruppe II)
TT141 (Senioren Gruppe II)
KAI1 (Senioren Gruppe II)
WILI1 (Senioren Gruppe II)
SKLW4 (Senioren Gruppe II)
LENZ1 (Senioren Gruppe III)
SVSM2 (Senioren Gruppe III)
LENZ2 (Senioren Gruppe III)
LENZ3 (Senioren Gruppe III)
SKLW5 (Senioren Gruppe III)
SKLW6 (Senioren Gruppe III)
FLÖT1 (UNTERSTUFE-LIGA)
LSV1 (UNTERSTUFE-LIGA)
SKLW1 (UNTERSTUFE-LIGA)
LENZ1 (UNTERSTUFE-LIGA)
SGKG1 (Unterstufe I)
DOEB1 (Unterstufe I)
EDEN1 (Unterstufe I)
WPAE1 (Unterstufe I)
OLYM2 (Unterstufe I)
SKLW2 (Unterstufe I)
LENZ2 (Unterstufe I)
SGKG2 (Unterstufe I)
LENZ3 (Unterstufe I)
SGKG3 (Unterstufe I)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 4. KLASSE A, KAI5 (WAT Kaisermühlen)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Wed.
09.09.2009 19:00
KAI3
-
KAI5
6:1
Karl Lipscher
Wilhelm Cermak
Peter Stengel
Florian Welles
Eduard Mikusch
Martin Pospisil
Karl Lipscher
/
Peter Stengel
Wilhelm Cermak
/
Martin Pospisil
Karl Lipscher
Florian Welles
Eduard Mikusch
Wilhelm Cermak
Peter Stengel
Martin Pospisil
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
2
Mon.
21.09.2009 19:00
KAI5
-
HAN1
0:7
Wilhelm Cermak
Peter Simunek
Florian Welles
Alexander Krewenka
Kerim Moalla
Harald Kutsenits
Florian Welles
/
Kerim Moalla
Alexander Krewenka
/
Harald Kutsenits
Florian Welles
Peter Simunek
Wilhelm Cermak
Harald Kutsenits
Kerim Moalla
Alexander Krewenka
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
3
Fri.
09.10.2009 19:00
NFS2
-
KAI5
6:1
Herbert Wagner
Martin Pospisil
Franz Haas
Wilhelm Cermak
Roman Marzini
Florian Welles
Franz Haas
/
Roman Marzini
Wilhelm Cermak
/
Florian Welles
Herbert Wagner
Wilhelm Cermak
Roman Marzini
Martin Pospisil
Franz Haas
Florian Welles
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
4
Wed.
07.10.2009 19:00
KAI5
-
SOK1
1:6
Wilhelm Cermak
Gregorz Topa
Martin Pospisil
Grzegorz Mieszczak
Florian Welles
Lech Krawczyk
Wilhelm Cermak
/
Martin Pospisil
Grzegorz Mieszczak
/
Lech Krawczyk
Wilhelm Cermak
Grzegorz Mieszczak
Florian Welles
Gregorz Topa
Martin Pospisil
Lech Krawczyk
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
5
Thu.
15.10.2009 19:00
KONT5
-
KAI5
6:3
Walter Brunner
Martin Pospisil
Gyula Kovacs
Wilhelm Cermak
Andreas Höfelmayer
Florian Welles
Andreas Höfelmayer
/
Gyula Kovacs
Martin Pospisil
/
Wilhelm Cermak
Walter Brunner
Wilhelm Cermak
Andreas Höfelmayer
Martin Pospisil
Gyula Kovacs
Florian Welles
Andreas Höfelmayer
Wilhelm Cermak
Walter Brunner
Florian Welles
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
6
Wed.
21.10.2009 19:00
KAI5
-
IST1
1:6
Martin Pospisil
Walter Fröhlich
Florian Welles
Thomas Reischl
Sami Moalla
Michael Merz
Florian Welles
/
Sami Moalla
Walter Fröhlich
/
Thomas Reischl
Florian Welles
Walter Fröhlich
Martin Pospisil
Michael Merz
Sami Moalla
Thomas Reischl
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
7
Thu.
05.11.2009 19:00
SGKG6
-
KAI5
6:1
Rudolf Waismayer jun.
Florian Welles
Martin Widermann
Wilhelm Cermak
Max Mayer
Martin Pospisil
Rudolf Waismayer jun.
/
Max Mayer
Wilhelm Cermak
/
Martin Pospisil
Rudolf Waismayer jun.
Wilhelm Cermak
Max Mayer
Florian Welles
Martin Widermann
Martin Pospisil
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
8
Wed.
11.11.2009 19:00
KAI5
-
WILI3
1:6
Wilhelm Cermak
Slavko Mirkovic
Florian Welles
Zlatibor Sekulic
Sami Moalla
Mony Seng
Florian Welles
/
Wilhelm Cermak
Mony Seng
/
Zlatibor Sekulic
Florian Welles
Slavko Mirkovic
Wilhelm Cermak
Mony Seng
Sami Moalla
Zlatibor Sekulic
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
9
Tue.
17.11.2009 19:00
T211
-
KAI5
6:2
Thomas Loidl
w.o.
Herbert Sauberer
Florian Welles
Roman Gastinger
Martin Pospisil
Thomas Loidl
/
Roman Gastinger
Florian Welles
/
Martin Pospisil
Thomas Loidl
Florian Welles
Roman Gastinger
w.o.
Herbert Sauberer
Martin Pospisil
Roman Gastinger
Florian Welles
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
10
Wed.
02.12.2009 19:00
KAI5
-
SKLW9
0:7
Benjamin Millington
Cheng Kuan
Florian Welles
Robert Ziegler
Martin Pospisil
Bernd Dewies
Florian Welles
/
Martin Pospisil
Robert Ziegler
/
Bernd Dewies
Florian Welles
Cheng Kuan
Benjamin Millington
Bernd Dewies
Martin Pospisil
Robert Ziegler
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
11
Mon.
07.12.2009 19:00
LENZ4
-
KAI5
6:1
Michael Wagner
Sami Moalla
Rudolf Manasek
Florian Welles
Ludwig Kolbert
Kerim Moalla
Ludwig Kolbert
/
Michael Wagner
Kerim Moalla
/
Florian Welles
Michael Wagner
Florian Welles
Ludwig Kolbert
Sami Moalla
Rudolf Manasek
Kerim Moalla
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
1
Wed.
13.01.2010 19:00
KAI5
-
KAI3
0:7
Dominic Wisak
Karl Lipscher
Martin Pospisil
Peter Stengel
Florian Welles
Eduard Mikusch
Martin Pospisil
/
Florian Welles
Karl Lipscher
/
Peter Stengel
Martin Pospisil
Karl Lipscher
Dominic Wisak
Eduard Mikusch
Florian Welles
Peter Stengel
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
2
Thu.
21.01.2010 19:00
HAN1
-
KAI5
7:0
Peter Simunek
Martin Pospisil
Alexander Krewenka
Benjamin Millington
Harald Kutsenits
Florian Welles
Harald Kutsenits
/
Alexander Krewenka
Martin Pospisil
/
Florian Welles
Alexander Krewenka
Martin Pospisil
Peter Simunek
Florian Welles
Harald Kutsenits
Benjamin Millington
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
3
Wed.
27.01.2010 19:00
KAI5
-
NFS2
1:6
Dominic Wisak
Werner Veitschegger
Florian Welles
Herbert Wagner
Martin Pospisil
Roman Marzini
Dominic Wisak
/
Florian Welles
Werner Veitschegger
/
Roman Marzini
Florian Welles
Werner Veitschegger
Dominic Wisak
Roman Marzini
Martin Pospisil
Herbert Wagner
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
4
Fri.
19.02.2010 19:00
SOK1
-
KAI5
6:3
Lech Krawczyk
Wilhelm Cermak
Gregorz Topa
Florian Welles
Andrzej Szuta
Martin Pospisil
Lech Krawczyk
/
Andrzej Szuta
Wilhelm Cermak
/
Martin Pospisil
Lech Krawczyk
Florian Welles
Andrzej Szuta
Wilhelm Cermak
Gregorz Topa
Martin Pospisil
Andrzej Szuta
Florian Welles
Lech Krawczyk
Martin Pospisil
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
5
Wed.
24.02.2010 19:00
KAI5
-
KONT5
0:7
Sami Moalla
Andreas Höfelmayer
Martin Pospisil
Gyula Kovacs
Benjamin Millington
Otto Luif
Martin Pospisil
/
Benjamin Millington
Andreas Höfelmayer
/
Gyula Kovacs
Sami Moalla
Gyula Kovacs
Benjamin Millington
Andreas Höfelmayer
Martin Pospisil
Otto Luif
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
6
Thu.
04.03.2010 19:00
IST1
-
KAI5
6:1
Alexander Denk
Wilhelm Cermak
Thomas Reischl
Florian Welles
Gerald Steinbach
Martin Pospisil
Alexander Denk
/
Gerald Steinbach
Florian Welles
/
Martin Pospisil
Alexander Denk
Florian Welles
Gerald Steinbach
Wilhelm Cermak
Thomas Reischl
Martin Pospisil
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
7
Wed.
10.03.2010 19:00
KAI5
-
SGKG6
0:7
Benjamin Millington
Bernd Öhler
Martin Pospisil
Max Mayer
Florian Welles
Rudolf Waismayer jun.
Martin Pospisil
/
Florian Welles
Bernd Öhler
/
Rudolf Waismayer jun.
Benjamin Millington
Max Mayer
Florian Welles
Bernd Öhler
Martin Pospisil
Rudolf Waismayer jun.
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
8
Wed.
17.03.2010 19:00
WILI3
-
KAI5
6:1
Zlatibor Sekulic
Benjamin Millington
Mony Seng
Sami Moalla
Slavko Mirkovic
Florian Welles
Mony Seng
/
Slavko Mirkovic
Benjamin Millington
/
Florian Welles
Mony Seng
Benjamin Millington
Zlatibor Sekulic
Florian Welles
Slavko Mirkovic
Sami Moalla
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
9
Wed.
24.03.2010 19:00
KAI5
-
T211
1:6
Martin Pospisil
Bernhard Tintel
Florian Welles
Thomas Loidl
Wilhelm Cermak
Roman Gastinger
Martin Pospisil
/
Florian Welles
Bernhard Tintel
/
Thomas Loidl
Florian Welles
Bernhard Tintel
Martin Pospisil
Roman Gastinger
Wilhelm Cermak
Thomas Loidl
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
10
Mon.
12.04.2010 19:00
SKLW9
-
KAI5
7:0
Cheng Kuan
w.o.
Christopher Trafoier
Wilhelm Cermak
Bernd Dewies
Florian Welles
Cheng Kuan
/
Christopher Trafoier
Wilhelm Cermak
/
Florian Welles
Cheng Kuan
Wilhelm Cermak
Bernd Dewies
w.o.
Christopher Trafoier
Florian Welles
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
11
Wed.
21.04.2010 19:00
KAI5
-
LENZ4
3:6
Martin Pospisil
Rudolf Manasek
Wilhelm Cermak
Michael Wagner
Florian Welles
Ludwig Kolbert
Martin Pospisil
/
Wilhelm Cermak
Michael Wagner
/
Ludwig Kolbert
Martin Pospisil
Michael Wagner
Florian Welles
Rudolf Manasek
Wilhelm Cermak
Ludwig Kolbert
Florian Welles
Michael Wagner
Martin Pospisil
Ludwig Kolbert
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy