XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BUDÖ
CASL
FROB
HODO
KRUM
SZEK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Men
Women
League
Group A
Group B
Group C
Challenge Play-off
Champions Play-off
Round
Quarter Finals (1)
Quarter Finals (2)
Semi Finals (1)
Semi Finals (2)
Finals (1)
Finals (2)
Team
BUDÖ
CASL
FROB
HODO
KRUM
SZEK
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Women
[alle]
Women Champions Play-off
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
[alle]
BUDÖ
[alle]
HOKR(CZ) (Preliminary Rounds)
PRAH(CZ) (Preliminary Rounds)
HODO (Women Champions P...)
KRUM (Women Champions P...)
HODO (Group C)
KRUM (Group B)
CZEU (Group A)
SVNU (Group B)
SVKU (Group A)
SVNU (Men Challenge Pla...)
CZEU (Men Challenge Pla...)
SVKU (Men Champions Pla...)
SVKU (Women Challenge P...)
HUNU (Women Challenge P...)
CZEU (Women Challenge P...)
CZEU (Group A)
SVKU (Group C)
HUNU (Group C)
RCVA (Men Challenge Pla...)
RCVA (Group A)
RSAB (Men Challenge Pla...)
RSAB (Group B)
CASL (Group A)
CASL (Women Champions P...)
CELL (Group A)
CELL (Men Champions Pla...)
BUDÖ (Group A)
SZEK (Group B)
BUDÖ (Women Champions P...)
SZEK (Women Champions P...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U11 Platz 1-3)
STTV1 (ÖM U11 Platz 1-3)
STTTV1 (ÖM U11 Platz 1-3)
VTTV1 (ÖM U11 Platz 4-6)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U11 Platz 4-6)
STTV2 (ÖM U11 Platz 4-6)
WTTV1 (ÖM U11 Platz 7-9)
KTTV1 (ÖM U11 Platz 7-9)
TTTV1 (ÖM U11 Platz 7-9)
STTTV1 (ÖM U11 Vorrunde C)
TTTV1 (ÖM U11 Vorrunde B)
WTTV1 (ÖM U11 Vorrunde C)
STTV1 (ÖM U11 Vorrunde A)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U11 Vorrunde B)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U11 Vorrunde C)
VTTV1 (ÖM U11 Vorrunde A)
KTTV1 (ÖM U11 Vorrunde A)
STTV2 (ÖM U11 Vorrunde B)
WTTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich)
KTTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich)
VTTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich)
STTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich)
TTTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich)
STTTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U13 weiblich P...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U13 weiblich P...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U13 weiblich P...)
KTTV1 (ÖM U13 weiblich P...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U13 weiblich P...)
STTV1 (ÖM U13 weiblich P...)
STTTV2 (ÖM U13 weiblich P...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U13 weiblich V...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U13 weiblich V...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U13 weiblich V...)
KTTV1 (ÖM U13 weiblich V...)
STTV1 (ÖM U13 weiblich V...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U13 weiblich V...)
STTTV2 (ÖM U13 weiblich V...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich P...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich P...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich P...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich P...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich P...)
STTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich P...)
NÖTTV2 (ÖM U15 männlich P...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich V...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich V...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich V...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich V...)
STTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich V...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich V...)
NÖTTV2 (ÖM U15 männlich V...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U15 weiblich)
TTTV1 (ÖM U15 weiblich)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U15 weiblich)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U15 weiblich)
STTV1 (ÖM U15 weiblich)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich P...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich P...)
KTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich P...)
STTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich P...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich P...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich P...)
BTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich P...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich P...)
VTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich P...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich V...)
KTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich V...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich V...)
VTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich V...)
STTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich V...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich V...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich V...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich V...)
BTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich V...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich P...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich P...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich P...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich P...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich P...)
VTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich P...)
STTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich P...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich V...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich V...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich V...)
VTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich V...)
STTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich V...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich V...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich V...)
STTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich P...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich P...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich P...)
KTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich P...)
BTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich P...)
NÖTTV2 (ÖM U21 männlich P...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich P...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich P...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich P...)
VTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich P...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich V...)
STTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich V...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich V...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich V...)
KTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich V...)
VTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich V...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich V...)
BTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich V...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich V...)
NÖTTV2 (ÖM U21 männlich V...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich P...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich P...)
VTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich P...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich P...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich P...)
STTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich P...)
VTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich V...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich V...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich V...)
STTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich V...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich V...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich V...)
VYDR (Men Champions Pla...)
VYDR (Group B)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Women Champions Play-off, BUDÖ (Budaörs)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Tue.
23.01.2018 18:00
BUDÖ
-
FROB
4:6
Budaörsi
Maria Fazekas
/
Szandra Pergel
Mo Zhang
/
Sofia Polcanova
3:2
Timea Peterman-Varga
Tin Tin Ho
3:2
Szandra Pergel
Mo Zhang
0:3
Maria Fazekas
Sofia Polcanova
3:2
Timea Peterman-Varga
Sofia Polcanova
0:3
Maria Fazekas
Mo Zhang
0:3
Szandra Pergel
Sofia Polcanova
3:2
Timea Peterman-Varga
Mo Zhang
2:3
Szandra Pergel
Linda Bergström
0:3
Maria Fazekas
Linda Bergström
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
1
Thu.
01.02.2018 18:00
FROB
-
BUDÖ
6:1
Sportpark Lissfeld
Tin Tin Ho
/
Linda Bergström
Szandra Pergel
/
Maria Fazekas
2:3
Tin Tin Ho
Mercedesz Nagyvaradi
3:0
Mo Zhang
Timea Peterman-Varga
3:1
Linda Bergström
Szandra Pergel
3:0
Mo Zhang
Mercedesz Nagyvaradi
3:0
Tin Tin Ho
Szandra Pergel
3:2
Linda Bergström
Maria Fazekas
3:2
Show result
Game unconfirmed
1
3
Tue.
08.05.2018 16:30
BUDÖ
-
HODO
6:1
Budaörsi
Szandra Pergel
/
Maria Fazekas
Marketa Sevcikova
/
Klara Sevcikova
3:1
Timea Peterman-Varga
Katerina Penkavova
3:1
Mercedesz Nagyvaradi
Klara Sevcikova
3:1
Maria Fazekas
Marketa Sevcikova
3:0
Mercedesz Nagyvaradi
Katerina Penkavova
3:0
Timea Peterman-Varga
Marketa Sevcikova
1:3
Maria Fazekas
Klara Sevcikova
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
3
Tue.
15.05.2018 16:30
HODO
-
BUDÖ
1:6
Hodonin
Marketa Sevcikova
/
Klara Sevcikova
Timea Peterman-Varga
/
Mercedesz Nagyvaradi
1:3
(-8, 3, -4, -9)
Anezka Ilcikova
Maria Fazekas
0:3
(-3,-7,-6)
Marketa Sevcikova
Mercedesz Nagyvaradi
3:2
(2,-7,-6,3,7)
Klara Sevcikova
Timea Peterman-Varga
1:3
(8,-6,-7,-6)
Marketa Sevcikova
Maria Fazekas
0:3
(-7,-5,-6)
Anezka Ilcikova
Timea Peterman-Varga
0:3
(-10,-6,-7)
Klara Sevcikova
Mercedesz Nagyvaradi
0:3
(-9,-2,-9)
Show result
Game unconfirmed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
CES-contact
|
Privacy Policy