XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
Unter 11
Results:
Walter Gratzer
(
RC-Graph
), 390 matches, 141 wins, 249 losses, winning percentage: 36,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost (2023/2024)
1.Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
1.Klasse Ost (2014/2015)
2. Klasse Ost (2022/2023)
2. Klasse Ost (2021/2022)
2. Klasse Ost (2020/2021)
2. Klasse Ost (2018/2019)
2. Klasse Ost (2012/2013)
2. Klasse Ost (2011/2012)
2.Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
2.Klasse West (2016/2017)
3. Klasse Mitte (2017/2018)
3. Klasse Mitte (2012/2013)
3. Klasse Ost (2019/2020)
3.Klasse Mitte (2013/2014)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2017 (2017/2018)
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2019 (2018/2019)
Unterliga Ost (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Adlassnig Paul
Adlassnig Peter
Aschmann Philipp
Bajric Alen
Ballon Gustav
Barounig Arnold
Berger Sebastian
Blackert Helmut
Czell Martin
Darnhofer Harald
Eberhard Josef
Eberhard Manfred
Felsberger Reinhard
Fetz Andreas
Feuerabend Bettina
Fink Richard
Flechl Siegfried
Friedrich Gerhard
Fröhlich Bruno
Funder Karl
Gallopp Christoph
Gazibara Simon
Gelter Christian
Goritschnig Kurt
Gratzer Gerhard
Gutenbrunner Alois
Gutschi Thomas
Gütl Alexandra
Gütl Marcel
Haberz Markus
Hafergut Peter
Hafner Gerhard
Hartl Mario
Hassler Ernst
Hegeler Brigitte
Hegeler Gernot
Herrnhofer Johann
Hirt Christian
Hobel Gottfried
Hobel Michael
Hohensasser Marcel
Holmes Oscar
Hubmann Maximilian
Hubounig Albin
Hus Peter
Hutze Rudolf
Hösele Lea
Ibounig Peter
Jan Dietmar
Janesch Jasmin
Janesch Sarah
Jessernig Alfred
Jonach Walter
Jost Siegfried
Juwan Franz
Jäger Wolfgang
Kandler Adolf
Keuschnig Peter
Koch Peter
Kofler Ernst
Koller Josef
Kollmann Gerhard
Krall Felix
Krall Franz
Krassnitzer Andreas
Krassnitzer Andreas
Kraßnik Johannes
Kreuzer Daniel
Kummer Helmut
Köchl Wolfgang
Köfer Franz
Leppert Benjamin
Liendl Johannes
Liesnig Klaus
Loibnegger Daniel
Loibnegger Jürgen
Loritsch Pascal
Lux Franz
Macher Manfred
Machne Walter
Magek Siegfried
Maicher Karl
Matijasevic Mirko
Matschek Gerhard
Mekul Dominik
Melcher Hans
Messner Martin Walter
Micheu Jakob
Miklautz Tobias
Mitschey Philipp
Moser Hermann
Moser Lukas
Murold Walter
Müller Timo
Nagele Helmut
Nekam Robert
Nepraunig Michael
Niemetz Rudolf
Oberlerchner Jonathan
Obmann Karl
Offner Anton
Offner Matthias Adrian
Omelko Julia
Omelko Markus jun.
Omelko Markus sen.
Omelko Ursula
Omelko Wigant
Orasch Marco
Orasche Igor
Orasche Mitja
Orasche Romario
Oraze Kasimir
Oschwaut Andreas
Osina Paul
Osina Philip
Osina Raphael
Osina Simon
Osina Wilhelm
Ouschan Wolfgang
Passauer Uwe
Pasterk Walter
Penker Helmut
Pfeiler Heinz
Pink Johanna
Plessl Gerhard
Pototschnig Sabrina
Preininger Hans Ulrich
Pretis Hubert
Primisser Julian
Puggl Mathias
Pätzold Dirk
Rabusseau Robert
Radovcic Zoran
Ragossnig Dietmar
Rainer Karl
Rascher Walter
Regensburger Harald
Rehor Johann
Reichelt Wolfgang
Riedl Christoph
Ringitscher Anton
Ropp Marcel
Rothleitner Lukas
Ruehs Mario
Sabitzer Dieter
Samitsch Martin
Schabus Günther
Schaunig Herbert
Scheibner Roman
Schildberger Hubert
Schildberger Marvin
Schmittner Julian
Schnabl Rupert
Schneider Doris
Schneider Martin
Schnidar Wolfgang
Schoi Hansjörg
Schrottenbacher Josef
Schwarz Karl
Schöffmann Horst
Schögl Lion
Segula Kiara
Smrtnik Franz Josef
Smrtnik Zdravko
Sornig Armin
Sprachowitz Fabian
Spöcklberger Franz
Spöcklberger Johannes
Starzacher Gerhard
Starzacher Gerhard sen.
Stauber Günter
Stefler Markus
Steinacher Judith
Steinacher Markus
Steiner Petra
Steinthaler Peter
Sterze Branko
Stibiel Paolo
Stingler Roman
Stromberger Bernhard
Stromberger Markus
Summer Lorenz
Tamegger Harald
Tamegger Helmut
Teuffenbach Robbie
Tihak Edina
Traußnig Gerald
Trinker Friedrich
Truppe Kathrin
Tschinder Carolina
Tschreppitsch Julia
Uschnig Martha
Valentin Winfried
Varch Andreas
Wallner Walter
Waltl Norbert
Warrasch Emanuel
Weissegger Josef
Wendegass Mario
Wernig Tatjana
Wilke Jan
Wolbank Hartwig
Zechner Kurt
Zhang Zisan
Ziervogel Herbert
Zinterl Franz
players of all clubs
ALAK
BKLR
BRÜK
DSFA
DSFE
DSVE
GALZ
GURN
HEGE
KAC
KBSV
KELK
KÖTT
LEPE
LIEB
MARG
MASA
NLUD
OSSI
PAUL
SGFU
SGHW
SGLV
SITT
SPEW
VILL
VÖLA
VÖLK
VÖLM
WEIF
WOBE
all
W
L
05.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Walter Gratzer (SGAV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 58
-
Sabrina Pototschnig (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 932 ± 55
0:3
05.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Walter Gratzer (SGAV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 58
-
Branko Sterze (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 998 ± 60
3:2
05.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Walter Gratzer (SGAV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 58
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 868 ± 54
0:3
18.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1220 ± 62
-
Walter Gratzer (SGAV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 58
3:0
18.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 889 ± 52
-
Walter Gratzer (SGAV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 58
3:1
18.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Uwe Passauer (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 562 ± 199
-
Walter Gratzer (SGAV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 58
0:3
15.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Walter Gratzer (SGAV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 58
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1280 ± 58
0:3
15.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Walter Gratzer (SGAV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 58
-
Horst Schöffmann (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1115 ± 53
0:3
01.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Robert Rabusseau (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 914 ± 61
-
Walter Gratzer (SGAV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 58
3:0
01.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 50
-
Walter Gratzer (SGAV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 58
3:0
01.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Lukas Rothleitner (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 938 ± 55
-
Walter Gratzer (SGAV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 58
2:3
15.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Daniel Loibnegger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 954 ± 53
-
Walter Gratzer (SGAV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 58
3:1
15.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 52
-
Walter Gratzer (SGAV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 58
3:0
15.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Günter Stauber (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 805 ± 82
-
Walter Gratzer (SGAV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 58
0:3
02.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Walter Gratzer (SGAV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 58
-
Marvin Schildberger (VÖLA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1158 ± 57
0:3
02.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Walter Gratzer (SGAV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 58
-
Tobias Miklautz (VÖLA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1079 ± 63
1:3
02.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Walter Gratzer (SGAV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 58
-
Gerhard Kollmann (VÖLA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 50
1:3
13.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Horst Schöffmann (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1115 ± 53
-
Walter Gratzer (SGAV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 58
3:0
13.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1280 ± 58
-
Walter Gratzer (SGAV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 58
3:0
17.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Walter Gratzer (SGAV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 58
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 50
0:3
17.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Walter Gratzer (SGAV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 58
-
Robert Rabusseau (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 914 ± 61
3:0
17.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Walter Gratzer (SGAV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 58
-
Edina Tihak (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1310 ± 56
0:3
19.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1180 ± 51
-
Walter Gratzer (SGAV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 58
3:1
19.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 896 ± 57
-
Walter Gratzer (SGAV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 58
3:1
19.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 935 ± 53
-
Walter Gratzer (SGAV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 58
3:2
13.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Walter Gratzer (SGAV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 58
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 848 ± 56
3:1
13.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Walter Gratzer (SGAV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 58
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 52
3:1
06.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Gerhard Kollmann (VÖLA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 50
-
Walter Gratzer (SGAV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 58
3:2
06.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Tobias Miklautz (VÖLA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1079 ± 63
-
Walter Gratzer (SGAV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 58
3:2
06.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Marvin Schildberger (VÖLA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1158 ± 57
-
Walter Gratzer (SGAV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 58
3:0
29.09.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Walter Gratzer (SGAV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 58
-
Gerhard Hafner (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 52
0:3
29.09.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Walter Gratzer (SGAV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 58
-
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1027 ± 55
1:3
29.09.2023
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Walter Gratzer (SGAV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 58
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 54
3:2
31.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 800 ± 55
-
Gerhard Friedrich (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1096 ± 59
1:3
31.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 800 ± 55
-
Martin Schneider (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1033 ± 60
3:1
31.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 800 ± 55
-
Jan Wilke (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 895 ± 56
1:3
23.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Hubert Schildberger (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 757 ± 64
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 800 ± 55
1:3
23.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 710 ± 56
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 800 ± 55
3:0
23.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 55
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 800 ± 55
3:2
10.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 800 ± 55
-
Sabrina Pototschnig (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 894 ± 58
1:3
10.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 800 ± 55
-
Klaus Liesnig (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1085 ± 71
1:3
10.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 800 ± 55
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 896 ± 55
1:3
03.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Michael Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1051 ± 71
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 800 ± 55
3:0
03.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Markus Haberz (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 709 ± 59
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 800 ± 55
1:3
03.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 773 ± 60
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 800 ± 55
2:3
24.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 800 ± 55
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
0:3
24.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 800 ± 55
-
Daniel Loibnegger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 924 ± 65
1:3
24.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 800 ± 55
-
Franz Krall (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 786 ± 56
2:3
08.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 791 ± 56
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 800 ± 55
0:3
08.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Karl Funder (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 867 ± 55
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 800 ± 55
3:2
08.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Johanna Pink (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 918 ± 83
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 800 ± 55
3:1
03.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 800 ± 55
-
Anton Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 453 ± 77
3:0
03.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 800 ± 55
-
Harald Darnhofer (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 55
3:2
03.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 800 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 856 ± 52
3:1
27.01.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 950 ± 56
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 800 ± 55
3:0
27.01.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Reinhard Felsberger (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 64
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 800 ± 55
2:3
25.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 800 ± 55
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 710 ± 56
2:3
25.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 800 ± 55
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1018 ± 63
2:3
25.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 800 ± 55
-
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 55
3:2
11.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Sabrina Pototschnig (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 894 ± 58
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 800 ± 55
2:3
11.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Klaus Liesnig (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1085 ± 71
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 800 ± 55
3:1
11.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 896 ± 55
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 800 ± 55
3:1
07.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Anton Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 453 ± 77
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 800 ± 55
0:3
07.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 856 ± 52
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 800 ± 55
3:1
13.05.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 49
-
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1059 ± 53
3:0
13.05.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 49
-
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 916 ± 45
2:3
13.05.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 49
-
Tobias Miklautz (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 888 ± 41
1:3
29.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 826 ± 45
3:1
29.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 49
-
Anton Offner (GALZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 514 ± 75
3:0
22.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 49
3:0
22.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Dietmar Jan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 69
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 49
3:0
31.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Hubert Schildberger (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 63
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 49
0:3
31.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 993 ± 52
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 49
3:0
31.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 49
0:3
25.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 49
-
Johanna Pink (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 682 ± 64
3:2
25.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 49
-
Walter Wallner (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 820 ± 54
0:3
25.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 49
-
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 814 ± 50
2:3
03.05.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Josef Eberhard (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 854 ± 45
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 49
3:0
03.05.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Walter Jonach (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 955 ± 48
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 49
3:0
03.05.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Sebastian Berger (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 70
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 49
3:1
22.02.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 49
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1120 ± 58
0:3
22.02.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 49
-
Simon Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1242 ± 38
1:3
22.02.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 49
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
2:3
17.12.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
Tobias Miklautz (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 888 ± 41
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 49
3:2
17.12.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1059 ± 53
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 49
3:0
17.12.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 916 ± 45
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 49
2:3
13.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 826 ± 45
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 49
3:0
13.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Anton Offner (GALZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 514 ± 75
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 49
0:3
13.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Harald Darnhofer (GALZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 676 ± 58
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 49
1:3
04.02.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 49
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
1:3
04.02.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 49
-
Reinhard Felsberger (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 721 ± 63
3:2
04.02.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 49
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 869 ± 56
3:2
19.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 833 ± 47
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 49
3:1
19.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 52
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 49
3:0
19.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Gerhard Hafner (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 50
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 49
3:0
12.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 49
-
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 993 ± 52
0:3
12.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 49
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
3:0
12.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 49
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1105 ± 61
0:3
22.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 49
-
Sebastian Berger (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 70
2:3
22.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 49
-
Walter Jonach (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 955 ± 48
1:3
22.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 49
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 854 ± 45
1:3
15.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Franz Krall (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 787 ± 47
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 49
1:3
15.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Lukas Rothleitner (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 880 ± 45
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 49
3:1
15.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Günter Stauber (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 834 ± 49
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 49
1:3
29.09.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 732 ± 77
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 49
3:2
29.09.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 49
3:2
29.09.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 945 ± 55
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 49
3:1
23.10.2020
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 813 ± 83
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 792 ± 84
0:3
23.10.2020
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 813 ± 83
-
Tobias Miklautz (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 666 ± 86
3:0
23.10.2020
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 813 ± 83
-
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1027 ± 80
1:3
12.10.2020
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Markus Stromberger (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1184 ± 100
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 813 ± 83
3:0
12.10.2020
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Andreas Krassnitzer (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 942 ± 79
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 813 ± 83
3:0
12.10.2020
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Harald Tamegger (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1094 ± 94
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 813 ± 83
3:1
02.10.2020
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Gerhard Hafner (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 963 ± 88
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 813 ± 83
3:2
02.10.2020
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Johann Rehor (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1013 ± 88
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 813 ± 83
3:0
02.10.2020
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1026 ± 88
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 813 ± 83
2:3
25.09.2020
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 813 ± 83
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 965 ± 84
1:3
25.09.2020
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 813 ± 83
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 914 ± 84
0:3
06.03.2020
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 60
-
Marcel Ropp (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1026 ± 59
0:3
06.03.2020
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 60
-
Hermann Moser (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 628 ± 80
3:0
06.03.2020
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 60
-
Winfried Valentin (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 923 ± 61
0:3
20.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 60
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 815 ± 59
1:3
20.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 60
-
Paul Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 758 ± 62
3:1
20.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 60
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 933 ± 57
0:3
06.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Gerhard Gratzer (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 659 ± 64
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 60
0:3
06.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Walter Jonach (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1045 ± 72
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 60
3:0
06.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Herbert Ziervogel (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 662 ± 62
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 60
1:3
31.01.2020
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 60
-
Peter Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 421 ± 76
3:0
31.01.2020
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 60
-
Hans Ulrich Preininger (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 724 ± 59
3:2
31.01.2020
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 60
-
Marcel Hohensasser (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 686 ± 59
3:0
24.01.2020
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 60
-
Maximilian Hubmann (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 528 ± 68
3:0
24.01.2020
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 60
-
Felix Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 886 ± 69
2:3
24.01.2020
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 60
-
Lukas Rothleitner (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 653 ± 65
3:2
13.11.2019
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Marcel Ropp (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1026 ± 59
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 60
3:0
13.11.2019
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Winfried Valentin (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 923 ± 61
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 60
3:0
13.11.2019
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Karl Maicher (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 746 ± 59
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 60
0:3
23.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 815 ± 59
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 60
1:3
23.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Simon Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 291 ± 68
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 60
2:3
23.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Franz Josef Smrtnik (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 803 ± 116
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 60
3:2
15.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 60
-
Gerhard Gratzer (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 659 ± 64
3:0
15.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 60
-
Herbert Ziervogel (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 662 ± 62
3:0
15.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 60
-
Simon Gazibara (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 455 ± 76
3:0
27.09.2019
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Maximilian Hubmann (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 528 ± 68
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 60
0:3
27.09.2019
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Lukas Rothleitner (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 653 ± 65
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 60
1:3
27.09.2019
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Felix Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 886 ± 69
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 60
3:1
29.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Mario Wendegass (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 712 ± 49
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 52
3:1
29.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 960 ± 49
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 52
3:0
29.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Andreas Varch (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 908 ± 52
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 52
3:0
01.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 52
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
1:3
01.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 52
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 772 ± 55
1:3
01.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 52
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
1:3
22.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Julian Schmittner (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 40
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 52
1:3
22.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 44
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 52
3:1
22.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Gernot Hegeler (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 55
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 52
2:3
08.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 52
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
0:3
08.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 52
-
Daniel Loibnegger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 852 ± 46
2:3
08.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 52
-
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 72
0:3
25.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 52
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 793 ± 48
3:2
25.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 52
-
Hansjörg Schoi (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 873 ± 45
3:1
25.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 52
-
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 939 ± 47
1:3
12.01.2019
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Herren Einzel A (40+)
Walter Gratzer (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 52
-
Günther Schabus (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1137 ± 44
0:3
12.01.2019
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Herren Einzel A (40+)
Gerald Traußnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1686 ± 49
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 52
3:0
12.01.2019
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Herren Einzel A (40+)
Walter Gratzer (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 52
-
Markus Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 819 ± 44
2:3
12.01.2019
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Herren Einzel A (40+)
Markus Stromberger (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1099 ± 81
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 52
3:0
30.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 52
-
Mario Wendegass (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 712 ± 49
3:1
30.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 52
-
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 960 ± 49
1:3
30.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 52
-
Josef Koller (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 779 ± 49
1:3
23.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 797 ± 47
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 52
3:2
23.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Matthias Adrian Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1041 ± 57
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 52
3:0
23.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Harald Darnhofer (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 54
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 52
0:3
31.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Jakob Micheu (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 679 ± 61
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 52
1:3
31.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 823 ± 48
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 52
3:2
31.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Franz Juwan (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1072 ± 51
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 52
3:0
24.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 808 ± 46
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 52
3:2
24.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 52
3:2
24.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 772 ± 55
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 52
0:3
19.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 52
-
Julian Schmittner (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 40
1:3
19.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 52
-
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 44
1:3
19.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 52
-
Christian Hirt (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1219 ± 78
0:3
12.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Daniel Loibnegger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 852 ± 46
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 52
2:3
12.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 52
3:1
12.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Helmut Kummer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 849 ± 63
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 52
3:2
05.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 52
-
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
0:3
05.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 52
-
Peter Ibounig (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 50
2:3
05.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 52
-
Gerhard Friedrich (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 905 ± 53
0:3
27.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Hansjörg Schoi (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 873 ± 45
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 52
3:2
27.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 793 ± 48
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 52
3:1
27.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 939 ± 47
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 52
3:0
06.04.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
2
9
Oscar Holmes (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 630 ± 44
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 51
3:1
06.04.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
2
9
Kurt Goritschnig (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 656 ± 49
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 51
3:1
06.04.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
2
9
Philipp Aschmann (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 634 ± 40
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 51
1:3
16.03.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
2
7
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 51
-
Johannes Liendl (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 895 ± 55
0:3
16.03.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
2
7
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 51
-
Herbert Schaunig (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 542 ± 76
3:0
16.03.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
2
7
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 51
-
Franz Köfer (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 739 ± 55
3:2
02.03.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
2
5
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 51
-
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 646 ± 53
1:3
02.03.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
2
5
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 51
-
Julia Omelko (LIEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 368 ± 64
3:0
02.03.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
2
5
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 51
-
Ursula Omelko (LIEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 715 ± 57
3:0
21.02.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
2
4
Walter Wallner (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 675 ± 54
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 51
3:1
21.02.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
2
4
Kurt Zechner (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 728 ± 54
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 51
1:3
21.02.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
2
4
Richard Fink (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 687 ± 73
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 51
0:3
09.02.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
2
3
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 51
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
1:3
09.02.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
2
3
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 51
-
Manfred Eberhard (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 939 ± 52
0:3
26.01.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
2
1
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 51
-
Roman Scheibner (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 732 ± 55
3:2
26.01.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
2
1
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 51
-
Rudolf Niemetz (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 458 ± 75
3:0
26.01.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
2
1
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 51
-
Simon Gazibara (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 468 ± 63
3:2
20.01.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2017
Herren Einzel A (40+)
Walter Gratzer (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 51
-
Petra Steiner (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1212 ± 57
0:3
20.01.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2017
Herren Einzel A (40+)
Friedrich Trinker (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1517 ± 62
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 51
3:0
20.01.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2017
Herren Einzel A (40+)
Walter Gratzer (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 51
-
Markus Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 670 ± 51
2:3
20.01.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2017
Herren Einzel A (40+)
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 51
3:1
01.12.2017
3. Klasse Mitte
1
9
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 51
-
Ernst Kofler (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 526 ± 85
3:1
01.12.2017
3. Klasse Mitte
1
9
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 51
-
Oscar Holmes (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 630 ± 44
0:3
01.12.2017
3. Klasse Mitte
1
9
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 51
-
Kurt Goritschnig (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 656 ± 49
3:1
21.11.2017
3. Klasse Mitte
1
8
Mario Wendegass (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 820 ± 57
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 51
1:3
21.11.2017
3. Klasse Mitte
1
8
Gerhard Plessl (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1107 ± 78
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 51
3:0
17.11.2017
3. Klasse Mitte
1
7
Herbert Schaunig (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 542 ± 76
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 51
0:3
17.11.2017
3. Klasse Mitte
1
7
Johannes Liendl (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 895 ± 55
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 51
3:1
17.11.2017
3. Klasse Mitte
1
7
Franz Köfer (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 739 ± 55
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 51
3:2
10.11.2017
3. Klasse Mitte
1
6
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 51
-
Daniel Kreuzer (KELK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 787 ± 66
3:2
10.11.2017
3. Klasse Mitte
1
6
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 51
-
Helmut Blackert (KELK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 616 ± 66
3:0
10.11.2017
3. Klasse Mitte
1
6
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 51
-
Andreas Krassnitzer (KELK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 766 ± 59
3:2
23.10.2017
3. Klasse Mitte
1
5
Julia Omelko (LIEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 368 ± 64
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 51
0:3
23.10.2017
3. Klasse Mitte
1
5
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 646 ± 53
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 51
3:2
23.10.2017
3. Klasse Mitte
1
5
Wigant Omelko (LIEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 809 ± 62
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 51
3:0
20.10.2017
3. Klasse Mitte
1
4
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 51
-
Kurt Zechner (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 728 ± 54
1:3
20.10.2017
3. Klasse Mitte
1
4
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 51
-
Karl Funder (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 727 ± 55
2:3
20.10.2017
3. Klasse Mitte
1
4
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 51
-
Walter Wallner (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 675 ± 54
3:0
24.10.2017
3. Klasse Mitte
1
3
Tatjana Wernig (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 444 ± 62
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 51
0:3
24.10.2017
3. Klasse Mitte
1
3
Manfred Eberhard (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 939 ± 52
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 51
3:0
24.10.2017
3. Klasse Mitte
1
3
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 51
3:2
06.10.2017
3. Klasse Mitte
1
2
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 51
-
Walter Murold (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 58
0:3
06.10.2017
3. Klasse Mitte
1
2
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Reichelt (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 356 ± 71
3:0
06.10.2017
3. Klasse Mitte
1
2
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 51
-
Marcel Hohensasser (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 396 ± 52
3:0
06.04.2017
2.Klasse West
2
11
Paolo Stibiel (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1374 ± 60
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 690 ± 69
3:0
06.04.2017
2.Klasse West
2
11
Kiara Segula (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 966 ± 47
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 690 ± 69
3:0
06.04.2017
2.Klasse West
2
11
Bettina Feuerabend (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1149 ± 51
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 690 ± 69
3:2
30.03.2017
2.Klasse West
2
10
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 690 ± 69
-
Ernst Hassler (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 911 ± 47
0:3
30.03.2017
2.Klasse West
2
10
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 690 ± 69
-
Lion Schögl (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 47
0:3
30.03.2017
2.Klasse West
2
10
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 690 ± 69
-
Doris Schneider (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1017 ± 54
0:3
09.03.2017
2.Klasse West
2
7
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 690 ± 69
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
2:3
09.03.2017
2.Klasse West
2
7
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 690 ± 69
-
Hans Melcher (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 48
0:3
09.03.2017
2.Klasse West
2
7
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 690 ± 69
-
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 807 ± 51
3:1
15.12.2016
2.Klasse West
1
11
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 690 ± 69
-
Markus Stefler (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 62
2:3
15.12.2016
2.Klasse West
1
11
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 690 ± 69
-
Paolo Stibiel (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1374 ± 60
0:3
15.12.2016
2.Klasse West
1
11
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 690 ± 69
-
Bettina Feuerabend (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1149 ± 51
0:3
14.11.2016
2.Klasse West
1
7
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 807 ± 51
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 690 ± 69
3:0
14.11.2016
2.Klasse West
1
7
Hans Melcher (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 48
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 690 ± 69
3:1
14.11.2016
2.Klasse West
1
7
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 690 ± 69
3:1
14.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
3
Paul Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1104 ± 53
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 690 ± 69
3:1
14.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
3
Roman Stingler (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 937 ± 47
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 690 ± 69
3:1
14.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
3
Peter Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 50
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 690 ± 69
3:0
15.04.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
11
Siegfried Flechl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 890 ± 68
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 58
3:0
15.04.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
11
Hansjörg Schoi (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 883 ± 50
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 58
3:1
15.04.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
11
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 942 ± 48
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 58
2:3
05.04.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
10
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 58
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
0:3
05.04.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
10
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 58
-
Lea Hösele (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 930 ± 44
0:3
05.04.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
10
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 58
-
Marco Orasch (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 960 ± 48
0:3
31.03.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
9
Igor Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 892 ± 56
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 58
3:2
31.03.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
9
Mitja Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1028 ± 49
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 58
3:0
31.03.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
9
Philip Osina (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1164 ± 52
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 58
3:0
15.03.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
8
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 58
-
Wigant Omelko (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 933 ± 53
0:3
15.03.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
8
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 58
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1250 ± 54
0:3
15.03.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
8
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 58
-
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 986 ± 49
1:3
10.03.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
7
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 991 ± 51
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 58
3:1
10.03.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
7
Franz Juwan (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1111 ± 57
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 58
3:0
10.03.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
7
Zdravko Smrtnik (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1260 ± 69
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 58
3:0
01.03.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
6
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 58
-
Walter Pasterk (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 866 ± 52
1:3
01.03.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
6
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 58
-
Gerhard Starzacher (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
0:3
01.03.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
6
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 58
-
Benjamin Leppert (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1296 ± 56
1:3
05.02.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
3
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 58
-
Mario Hartl (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1094 ± 57
1:3
05.02.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
3
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 56
0:3
05.02.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
3
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 58
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 49
0:3
27.01.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
2
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 887 ± 50
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 58
3:0
27.01.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
2
Brigitte Hegeler (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 913 ± 51
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 58
3:0
27.01.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
2
Timo Müller (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 936 ± 48
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 58
3:0
17.12.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
11
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 58
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 805 ± 55
3:2
17.12.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
11
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 58
-
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 942 ± 48
0:3
17.12.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
11
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 58
-
Hansjörg Schoi (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 883 ± 50
1:3
04.12.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
10
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 58
3:2
04.12.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
10
Lea Hösele (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 930 ± 44
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 58
3:1
04.12.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
10
Marco Orasch (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 960 ± 48
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 58
3:1
24.11.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Philipp Mitschey (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1217 ± 49
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 58
3:1
24.11.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 58
3:0
24.11.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Lukas Moser (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1291 ± 52
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 58
3:0
23.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
4
Dieter Sabitzer (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 689 ± 70
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 58
0:3
23.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
4
Andreas Krassnitzer (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 894 ± 49
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 58
1:3
23.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
4
Markus Stromberger (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1116 ± 51
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 58
3:0
09.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
2
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 58
-
Timo Müller (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 936 ± 48
1:3
09.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
2
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 58
-
Brigitte Hegeler (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 913 ± 51
0:3
09.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
2
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 58
-
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 887 ± 50
0:3
02.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
1
Michael Nepraunig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1144 ± 61
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 58
3:0
02.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
1
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1108 ± 45
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 58
3:0
02.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
1
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1125 ± 65
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 58
3:0
14.04.2015
Unterliga Ost
2
11
Walter Gratzer (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 812 ± 84
-
Zoran Radovcic (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1220 ± 52
0:3
14.04.2015
Unterliga Ost
2
11
Walter Gratzer (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 812 ± 84
-
Alen Bajric (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1387 ± 44
0:3
14.04.2015
Unterliga Ost
2
11
Walter Gratzer (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 812 ± 84
-
Jonathan Oberlerchner (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1514 ± 47
0:3
19.02.2015
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
Mirko Matijasevic (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1502 ± 75
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 812 ± 84
3:0
19.02.2015
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
Herbert Ziervogel (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 705 ± 74
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 812 ± 84
0:3
19.02.2015
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
Martin Czell (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1258 ± 49
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 812 ± 84
3:0
01.04.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
2
10
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 797 ± 55
-
Andreas Varch (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1121 ± 61
0:3
01.04.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
2
10
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 797 ± 55
-
Siegfried Magek (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 59
0:3
01.04.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
2
10
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 797 ± 55
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 998 ± 52
0:3
25.03.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
2
9
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 797 ± 55
-
Peter Keuschnig (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 752 ± 49
1:3
25.03.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
2
9
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 797 ± 55
-
Karl Schwarz (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 55
3:1
25.03.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
2
9
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 797 ± 55
-
Anton Ringitscher (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 693 ± 50
1:3
11.03.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
2
7
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 797 ± 55
-
Helmut Penker (VÖLK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 854 ± 51
3:2
11.03.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
2
7
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 797 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Ouschan (VÖLK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 72
3:0
11.03.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
2
7
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 797 ± 55
-
Josef Schrottenbacher (VÖLK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1152 ± 64
0:3
05.03.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
2
6
Alexandra Gütl (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 812 ± 40
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 797 ± 55
1:3
05.03.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
2
6
Dietmar Ragossnig (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 549 ± 81
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 797 ± 55
0:3
05.03.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
2
6
Marcel Gütl (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 877 ± 45
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 797 ± 55
3:0
25.02.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
2
5
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 797 ± 55
-
Gerhard Gratzer (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 663 ± 59
3:0
25.02.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
2
5
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 797 ± 55
-
Reinhard Felsberger (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 853 ± 53
0:3
25.02.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
2
5
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 797 ± 55
-
Dietmar Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 887 ± 52
2:3
05.02.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
2
2
Ernst Kofler (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 695 ± 56
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 797 ± 55
0:3
05.02.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
2
2
Julian Primisser (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 826 ± 49
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 797 ± 55
3:2
05.02.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
2
2
Rudolf Hutze (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 680 ± 55
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 797 ± 55
1:3
21.01.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
2
1
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 797 ± 55
-
Mario Ruehs (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 861 ± 52
0:3
21.01.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
2
1
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 797 ± 55
-
Hubert Pretis (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 102
3:0
21.01.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
2
1
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 797 ± 55
-
Bernhard Stromberger (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 696 ± 50
3:1
06.12.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
10
Heinz Pfeiler (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 528 ± 109
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 797 ± 55
0:3
06.12.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
10
Martha Uschnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 998 ± 52
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 797 ± 55
3:0
06.12.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
10
Andreas Varch (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1121 ± 61
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 797 ± 55
3:0
19.11.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
8
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 797 ± 55
-
Carolina Tschinder (MASA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 561 ± 54
3:0
19.11.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
8
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 797 ± 55
-
Harald Regensburger (MASA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 635 ± 68
3:0
19.11.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
8
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 797 ± 55
-
Andreas Fetz (MASA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 478 ± 70
3:0
01.11.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
5
Johannes Kraßnik (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 665 ± 56
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 797 ± 55
0:3
01.11.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
5
Reinhard Felsberger (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 853 ± 53
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 797 ± 55
1:3
01.11.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
5
Dietmar Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 887 ± 52
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 797 ± 55
0:3
18.10.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
3
Dieter Sabitzer (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 694 ± 64
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 797 ± 55
0:3
18.10.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
3
Markus Stromberger (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1202 ± 67
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 797 ± 55
3:0
18.10.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
3
Harald Tamegger (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 63
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 797 ± 55
3:0
01.10.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
2
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 797 ± 55
-
Rudolf Hutze (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 680 ± 55
3:0
01.10.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
2
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 797 ± 55
-
Adolf Kandler (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 692 ± 63
3:1
01.10.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
2
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 797 ± 55
-
Helmut Tamegger (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1036 ± 85
1:3
25.09.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
1
Bernhard Stromberger (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 696 ± 50
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 797 ± 55
0:3
25.09.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
1
Gustav Ballon (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 574 ± 97
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 797 ± 55
0:3
25.09.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
1
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1127 ± 49
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 797 ± 55
3:0
18.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Walter Jonach (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1161 ± 50
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 51
3:1
18.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Mirko Matijasevic (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1730 ± 148
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 51
3:0
18.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Martin Czell (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1278 ± 52
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 51
3:0
12.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 51
-
Martin Samitsch (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 972 ± 49
3:0
12.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 51
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1042 ± 48
0:3
05.04.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
2
9
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 51
-
Siegfried Jost (VILL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 728 ± 50
3:1
05.04.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
2
9
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 51
-
Dirk Pätzold (VILL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 881 ± 50
3:1
05.04.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
2
9
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 51
-
Christoph Riedl (VILL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 945 ± 51
0:3
12.03.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
2
7
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 51
-
Richard Fink (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 874 ± 56
3:0
12.03.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
2
7
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 51
-
Bernhard Stromberger (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 661 ± 50
3:2
12.03.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
2
7
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 51
-
Johann Herrnhofer (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 815 ± 51
0:3
06.03.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
2
6
Daniel Kreuzer (KELK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 905 ± 52
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 51
3:0
06.03.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
2
6
Wolfgang Jäger (KELK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 459 ± 65
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 51
1:3
06.03.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
2
6
Andreas Krassnitzer (KELK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 762 ± 47
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 51
3:1
26.02.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
2
5
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 51
-
Helmut Penker (VÖLK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 816 ± 51
0:3
26.02.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
2
5
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 51
-
Peter Hafergut (VÖLK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 609 ± 56
3:1
26.02.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
2
5
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 51
-
Zisan Zhang (VÖLK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 592 ± 65
3:0
22.02.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
2
4
Peter Steinthaler (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 863 ± 53
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 51
3:0
22.02.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
2
4
Mathias Puggl (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 907 ± 43
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 51
2:3
22.02.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
2
4
Helmut Tamegger (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1022 ± 52
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 51
2:3
07.02.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
2
3
Fabian Sprachowitz (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 693 ± 49
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 51
1:3
07.02.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
2
3
Johannes Liendl (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 875 ± 54
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 51
1:3
07.02.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
2
3
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 904 ± 69
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 51
0:3
29.01.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
2
2
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 51
-
Mario Wendegass (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 775 ± 48
1:3
29.01.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
2
2
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 51
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 999 ± 61
3:1
29.01.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
2
2
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 51
-
Norbert Waltl (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 666 ± 48
3:0
23.01.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
2
1
Marcel Gütl (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 699 ± 46
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 51
1:3
23.01.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
2
1
Sarah Janesch (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 671 ± 57
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 51
0:3
23.01.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
2
1
Alexandra Gütl (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 545 ± 41
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 51
0:3
07.11.2012
3. Klasse Mitte
1
7
Bernhard Stromberger (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 661 ± 50
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 51
2:3
07.11.2012
3. Klasse Mitte
1
7
Johann Herrnhofer (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 815 ± 51
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 51
0:3
07.11.2012
3. Klasse Mitte
1
7
Richard Fink (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 874 ± 56
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 51
2:3
16.10.2012
3. Klasse Mitte
1
4
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 51
-
Peter Steinthaler (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 863 ± 53
3:1
16.10.2012
3. Klasse Mitte
1
4
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 51
-
Helmut Tamegger (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1022 ± 52
0:3
16.10.2012
3. Klasse Mitte
1
4
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 51
-
Mathias Puggl (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 907 ± 43
1:3
09.10.2012
3. Klasse Mitte
1
3
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 51
-
Alois Gutenbrunner (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 587 ± 90
3:0
09.10.2012
3. Klasse Mitte
1
3
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 51
-
Fabian Sprachowitz (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 693 ± 49
3:0
09.10.2012
3. Klasse Mitte
1
3
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 51
-
Johannes Liendl (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 875 ± 54
0:3
05.10.2012
3. Klasse Mitte
1
2
Siegfried Magek (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1171 ± 50
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 51
3:0
05.10.2012
3. Klasse Mitte
1
2
Norbert Waltl (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 666 ± 48
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 51
0:3
05.10.2012
3. Klasse Mitte
1
2
Mario Wendegass (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 775 ± 48
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 51
3:1
25.09.2012
3. Klasse Mitte
1
1
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 51
-
Sarah Janesch (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 671 ± 57
3:1
25.09.2012
3. Klasse Mitte
1
1
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 51
-
Robbie Teuffenbach (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 978 ± 37
1:3
25.09.2012
3. Klasse Mitte
1
1
Walter Gratzer (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 889 ± 51
-
Jasmin Janesch (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 649 ± 62
3:1
20.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 53
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 883 ± 79
0:3
20.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Hubert Schildberger (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 873 ± 63
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 883 ± 79
0:3
20.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1112 ± 49
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 883 ± 79
3:0
04.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Christian Gelter (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 953 ± 46
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 883 ± 79
3:0
04.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Karl Obmann (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1022 ± 51
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 883 ± 79
3:1
04.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Dominik Mekul (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1322 ± 52
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 883 ± 79
3:0
21.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Martin Walter Messner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 974 ± 52
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 883 ± 79
3:0
21.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Matthias Adrian Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1291 ± 52
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 883 ± 79
3:0
21.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 48
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 883 ± 79
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy