XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Volkmar Kober
(
RC-Graph
), 345 matches, 129 wins, 216 losses, winning percentage: 37,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost A (2014/2015)
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
1. Klasse Ost B (2015/2016)
2. Klasse Ost (2010/2011)
2. Klasse Ost A (2015/2016)
2. Klasse Ost A (2014/2015)
2. Klasse Ost A (2013/2014)
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
2. Klasse Ost B (2012/2013)
4. Klasse Ost (2011/2012)
4. Klasse Ost (2010/2011)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Auferbauer Maximilian
Bader Gregor
Barlow Michael
Belsky Zdenek
Bosina Gottfried
Brandtner Jakob
Brenner Erich
Bugl Bettina
Bugl Jasmin
Bugl Markus
Christ Kurt
Christ Patrick
Cibulka Heinz
Daubeck Stefan
Decker Dominik
Dobesch Johann
Donis Gerald
Dorn Manfred
Eder Dominik
Enzersdorfer Birgit
Enzersdorfer Johann
Faltinger Helmut
Feigl Franz
Feigl Silvia
Fellinger Rene
Ferchländer Lorenz
Fineder Freddie
Fletl Alexander
Fliesser Andreas
Frelich David
Fritsche Helmut
Fritscher Florian
Froning Adolf
Frummel Alexander
Frötschl Helmut
Fuchs Heinrich
Fuhrmann Reinhard
Gaida Jonas
Gaida Thomas
Gaill Erich
Gass Andreas
Gastinger Erwin
Gastinger Herbert
Geisselhofer Erich
Geringer Fabian
Gold Anja
Graf Günter
Graf Roland
Graser Eva
Gruber Bernhard
Grundner Gernot
Grundner Roman
Grünauer Christian
Grünefeldt Niklas
Guca Josef
Haferl Bernhard
Hahn Herwig
Hahn Reinhard
Haselböck Franz sen.
Herzog Eduard
Hofer Susanne
Hollaus Christian
Hödl Andreas
Hödl Herbert
Hödl Michael
Höß Markus
Jahn Bernhard
Jandl Robert
Jansky Manuel
Jenik Paul
Kalbacher Johannes
Kaltenbrunner David
Kerndler Norbert
Kießling Sabrina
Kießling Simon
Kohl Erwin
Kohl Stefan
Koller Gerald
Koller Herbert
Kostolani Lukas
Krames Gerhard
Kratochwil Rudolf
Kriha Jonas
Kriha Tobias
Kruder Norbert
Krzeptowski Bogdan
Krämer Wolfgang
Kudilek Gerhard
Kuzmin Vladyslav
Landbauer Jaqueline
Lang Marianne
Leitzenberger Günter
Linhart Clemens
Linhart Felix
Loibl Johannes
Loibl Maria
Luger Gerhard
Mader Gerhard
Malcher Robert
Markovic Vlado
Matejka Josef
Meixner Reinhard
Mikhaeil Makarios
Mitas Helmut
Mohammadjan Sina
Morocutti Mario
Mölzer Herbert
Müller Michael
Münzker Daniel
Nagy Julia
Nechala Stanislav
Nemcovic Dusan
Nemcovic Jan
Nemcovic Jozef
Neusiedler Christoph
Niederleitner Niklas
Nowohradsky Christian
Peric Milimir
Petuely Reinhard
Pichler Marvin
Pleil Niklas
Pohl Peter
Polevkovits Lorenz
Potzmann Adolf
Potzmann Werner
Preßl Robert
Prohaska Michael
Prätorius Robert
Pöttschacher Helmut
Rausch Johannes
Reiff Peter
Reininger Stefan
Renzhofer Klemens
Riepl Reinhold
Riepl Sarah
Riffel Jessica
Rotter Wolfgang
Rührer Peter
Sailer Thomas
Schaudy Markus
Scheibelmaisser Michael
Schindl Wolfgang sen.
Schlee Harald
Schmid Lorenz
Schopf Martin
Schreiber Markus
Schröer Martin
Schultschik Horst
Schultschik Stella
Schwarz Fabian
Schweng Reinhard
Schödl Daniel
Schöfnagl Johannes
Schöfnagl Verena
Schönauer Ernst
Seehofer Christine
Seehofer Elisabeth
Seidl Johannes
Skerbinz Rainer
Stadlbauer Roswitha
Staffa Felix
Stanzl Bernhard
Stanzl Herbert
Stanzl Michael
Staringer Hannes
Storkan Denise
Strauß Lorenz
Summer Patrick
Taborsky Lara
Tschapka Christian
Turetschek Andreas
Ullreich Peter
Ulram Leopold
Utku Erkan
Vlasics Ferdinand
Vock Johannes
Vogel Wilfried
Vollmann Philipp
Vrhel Manfred
Waldhauser Franz
Weichselbaum Franz
Weiser Robert
Wiedermann Franz
Wildauer Andrea
Wildauer Michael
Wirth Roland
Wolf Robin
Wornoayporn Viwat
Wustinger Thomas
Wölfl Alexander
Zartl Petra
Zetik Jacob
Zhanial Heinz
Zitzmann Hermes-Leander
players of all clubs
ANGE
AUER
DRÖS
DÜRN
ENKÖ
GNAD
HAGE
LASS
MARK
MATZ
NEUS
NILE
OGÄN
RABE
SCHÖ
SGAS
SGGL
SGNÖ
SGSPS
SGSTO
SGSV
SGWV
SIER
UGÄN
USTO
WOLK
ZIST
all
W
L
09.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 746 ± 64
-
Bernhard Jahn (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 449 ± 55
3:0
08.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Michael Müller (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 926 ± 72
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 746 ± 64
3:0
08.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Michael Scheibelmaisser (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 583 ± 52
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 746 ± 64
3:2
24.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 746 ± 64
-
Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 675 ± 56
3:2
24.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 746 ± 64
-
Vladyslav Kuzmin (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 397 ± 90
3:1
16.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 746 ± 64
-
Sina Mohammadjan (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 800 ± 54
0:3
16.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 746 ± 64
-
Jacob Zetik (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 981 ± 53
1:3
16.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 746 ± 64
-
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 724 ± 57
0:3
09.01.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 746 ± 64
-
Bogdan Krzeptowski (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 327 ± 99
3:2
09.01.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 746 ± 64
-
Harald Schlee (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 546 ± 58
3:0
16.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 746 ± 64
-
Helmut Pöttschacher (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 512 ± 64
3:1
16.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 746 ± 64
-
Wolfgang Krämer (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 745 ± 48
3:0
16.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 746 ± 64
-
Gerald Koller (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 708 ± 59
1:3
06.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Johannes Rausch (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 541 ± 53
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 746 ± 64
0:3
06.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 746 ± 64
0:3
24.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 746 ± 64
-
Peter Ullreich (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 632 ± 50
3:0
24.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 746 ± 64
-
Michael Barlow (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 413 ± 81
3:0
10.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 746 ± 64
-
Michael Scheibelmaisser (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 583 ± 52
3:2
10.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 746 ± 64
-
Michael Müller (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 926 ± 72
0:3
10.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 746 ± 64
-
Mario Morocutti (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 752 ± 51
3:1
12.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 675 ± 56
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 746 ± 64
2:3
12.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 892 ± 56
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 746 ± 64
3:0
12.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Johannes Kalbacher (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 496 ± 58
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 746 ± 64
1:3
22.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 746 ± 64
-
Eduard Herzog (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 643 ± 50
3:0
22.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 746 ± 64
-
Hermes-Leander Zitzmann (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 757 ± 38
3:0
21.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Bogdan Krzeptowski (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 327 ± 99
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 746 ± 64
1:3
21.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Philipp Vollmann (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 642 ± 95
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 746 ± 64
0:3
06.05.2023
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Jessica Riffel (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1288 ± 94
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 858 ± 60
3:0
06.05.2023
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Rainer Skerbinz (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1773 ± 125
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 858 ± 60
3:0
29.04.2023
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 858 ± 60
-
Anja Gold (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 958 ± 66
0:3
29.04.2023
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 858 ± 60
-
Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1077 ± 52
1:3
16.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 858 ± 60
-
David Kaltenbrunner (SGGL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1093 ± 55
0:3
16.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 858 ± 60
-
Robert Weiser (SGGL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 902 ± 53
3:2
10.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Martin Schröer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 939 ± 53
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 858 ± 60
3:2
10.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Rene Fellinger (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1169 ± 66
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 858 ± 60
3:0
25.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 858 ± 60
-
Robert Prätorius (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 2310 ± 329
0:3
25.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 858 ± 60
-
Herbert Gastinger (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 949 ± 45
3:2
18.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 858 ± 60
-
Gerhard Mader (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 897 ± 55
1:3
18.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 858 ± 60
-
Hannes Staringer (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1231 ± 54
1:3
11.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1006 ± 56
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 858 ± 60
3:0
11.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1093 ± 58
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 858 ± 60
3:1
11.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 909 ± 54
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 858 ± 60
3:0
12.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 858 ± 60
-
Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1364 ± 80
0:3
12.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 858 ± 60
-
Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1161 ± 64
1:3
10.12.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 858 ± 60
-
Josef Guca (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 840 ± 55
3:2
10.12.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 858 ± 60
-
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 789 ± 58
3:0
21.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Verena Schöfnagl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 917 ± 60
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 858 ± 60
1:3
21.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Anja Gold (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 958 ± 66
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 858 ± 60
3:0
21.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1077 ± 52
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 858 ± 60
3:2
10.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Robert Weiser (SGGL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 902 ± 53
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 858 ± 60
3:0
10.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
David Kaltenbrunner (SGGL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1093 ± 55
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 858 ± 60
3:1
07.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Herbert Gastinger (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 949 ± 45
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 858 ± 60
3:2
07.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Prätorius (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 2310 ± 329
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 858 ± 60
3:0
07.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Patrick Summer (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 956 ± 51
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 858 ± 60
1:3
03.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 858 ± 60
-
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1006 ± 56
3:0
03.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 858 ± 60
-
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1093 ± 58
0:3
03.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 858 ± 60
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 909 ± 54
0:3
06.09.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Günter Graf (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1226 ± 70
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 858 ± 60
3:1
06.09.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1161 ± 64
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 858 ± 60
3:0
23.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Patrick Summer (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 904 ± 69
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 755 ± 71
3:0
23.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Paul Jenik (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 487 ± 136
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 755 ± 71
1:3
11.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 705 ± 81
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 755 ± 71
2:3
11.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Eduard Herzog (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 766 ± 58
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 755 ± 71
1:3
11.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Christian Hollaus (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1054 ± 75
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 755 ± 71
3:0
11.02.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Michael Prohaska (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 575 ± 79
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 755 ± 71
0:3
11.02.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Helmut Fritsche (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 609 ± 59
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 755 ± 71
2:3
21.12.2021
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 755 ± 71
-
Eduard Herzog (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 766 ± 58
2:3
21.12.2021
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 755 ± 71
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 705 ± 81
3:1
21.12.2021
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 755 ± 71
-
Christian Hollaus (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1054 ± 75
1:3
12.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 755 ± 71
-
Horst Schultschik (SGGL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 179 ± 114
3:0
12.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 755 ± 71
-
Stella Schultschik (SGGL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 816 ± 41
1:3
08.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Niklas Pleil (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 598 ± 60
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 755 ± 71
0:3
08.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Robert Preßl (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 644 ± 71
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 755 ± 71
3:2
16.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 755 ± 71
-
Patrick Summer (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 904 ± 69
0:3
16.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 755 ± 71
-
Robert Prätorius (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 2304 ± 319
0:3
21.09.2021
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Roland Wirth (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 609 ± 70
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 755 ± 71
0:3
21.09.2021
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Michael Müller (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 938 ± 70
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 755 ± 71
3:2
18.09.2021
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 755 ± 71
-
Jakob Brandtner (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 580 ± 73
3:1
18.09.2021
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 755 ± 71
-
Simon Kießling (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 288 ± 111
3:1
11.09.2021
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Thomas Gaida (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 320 ± 86
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 755 ± 71
0:3
11.09.2021
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Jonas Gaida (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 569 ± 72
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 755 ± 71
1:3
14.02.2020
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 755 ± 73
-
David Frelich (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1041 ± 78
2:3
14.02.2020
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 755 ± 73
-
Lorenz Schmid (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 841 ± 60
3:1
17.01.2020
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Bernhard Gruber (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 963 ± 75
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 755 ± 73
3:2
17.01.2020
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Roland Graf (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 699 ± 63
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 755 ± 73
2:3
13.01.2020
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 755 ± 73
-
Franz Feigl (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 688 ± 64
1:3
13.01.2020
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 755 ± 73
-
Silvia Feigl (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 689 ± 71
3:0
13.01.2020
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 755 ± 73
-
Niklas Niederleitner (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 440 ± 84
3:1
22.11.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Reinhard Meixner (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 766 ± 76
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 755 ± 73
1:3
22.11.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Rudolf Kratochwil (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 870 ± 68
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 755 ± 73
3:2
25.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Lorenz Schmid (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 841 ± 60
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 755 ± 73
3:0
25.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Lara Taborsky (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1198 ± 62
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 755 ± 73
3:0
21.09.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 755 ± 73
-
Roland Graf (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 699 ± 63
2:3
21.09.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 755 ± 73
-
Wolfgang Schindl sen. (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 899 ± 83
1:3
05.09.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Franz Feigl (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 688 ± 64
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 755 ± 73
3:1
05.09.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1085 ± 93
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 755 ± 73
3:1
05.09.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Silvia Feigl (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 689 ± 71
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 755 ± 73
0:3
15.04.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 706 ± 48
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 590 ± 46
3:0
15.04.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Markus Schaudy (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 558 ± 48
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 590 ± 46
1:3
15.04.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Franz Waldhauser (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1262 ± 135
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 590 ± 46
3:0
08.04.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 590 ± 46
-
Martin Schopf (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 45
3:1
08.04.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 590 ± 46
-
Helmut Faltinger (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 467 ± 64
2:3
08.04.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 590 ± 46
-
Mario Morocutti (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 671 ± 45
3:2
25.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Johann Enzersdorfer (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 331 ± 64
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 590 ± 46
0:3
25.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Gernot Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 457 ± 49
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 590 ± 46
1:3
25.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Roman Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 615 ± 47
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 590 ± 46
1:3
18.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Herbert Gastinger (SGSTO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 485 ± 38
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 590 ± 46
3:1
18.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Erwin Gastinger (SGSTO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 34
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 590 ± 46
3:2
18.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Robert Jandl (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 667 ± 41
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 590 ± 46
2:3
18.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Erkan Utku (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 590 ± 46
3:2
18.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Denise Storkan (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 627 ± 47
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 590 ± 46
2:3
25.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 590 ± 46
-
Ferdinand Vlasics (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 58
2:3
25.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 590 ± 46
-
Reinhard Meixner (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 706 ± 43
2:3
14.12.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 733 ± 48
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 590 ± 46
3:0
14.12.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Fabian Geringer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 836 ± 33
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 590 ± 46
3:0
27.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 590 ± 46
-
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 706 ± 48
0:3
27.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 590 ± 46
-
Lorenz Ferchländer (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 839 ± 74
2:3
22.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Martin Schopf (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 45
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 590 ± 46
2:3
22.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Stefan Kohl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 836 ± 68
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 590 ± 46
3:0
05.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 590 ± 46
-
Gernot Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 457 ± 49
3:1
05.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 590 ± 46
-
Johann Enzersdorfer (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 331 ± 64
3:2
05.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 590 ± 46
-
Roman Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 615 ± 47
0:3
20.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 590 ± 46
-
Lorenz Strauß (SGSTO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 855 ± 33
2:3
20.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 590 ± 46
-
Roland Graf (SGSTO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 618 ± 44
3:0
12.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Adolf Potzmann (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 550 ± 48
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 590 ± 46
3:0
12.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Adolf Froning (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 44
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 590 ± 46
3:1
06.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 590 ± 46
-
Erkan Utku (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
2:3
06.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 590 ± 46
-
Robert Jandl (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 667 ± 41
1:3
14.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 590 ± 46
-
Dominik Decker (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 814 ± 50
2:3
14.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 590 ± 46
-
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 614 ± 44
3:0
23.03.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 601 ± 57
-
Zdenek Belsky (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 424 ± 59
3:0
23.03.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 601 ± 57
-
Kurt Christ (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 590 ± 51
3:2
23.03.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 601 ± 57
-
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 625 ± 51
2:3
06.04.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 601 ± 57
-
Markus Schaudy (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 576 ± 54
3:1
06.04.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 601 ± 57
-
Christian Hollaus (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 802 ± 56
0:3
27.02.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Thomas Wustinger (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 640 ± 50
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 601 ± 57
3:0
27.02.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Helmut Faltinger (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 538 ± 88
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 601 ± 57
3:0
22.01.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 601 ± 57
-
Heinz Cibulka (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 921 ± 79
0:3
22.01.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 601 ± 57
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 53
1:3
19.01.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 631 ± 49
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 601 ± 57
3:0
19.01.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 752 ± 54
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 601 ± 57
3:1
19.01.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Florian Fritscher (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 499 ± 47
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 601 ± 57
3:1
15.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Zdenek Belsky (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 424 ± 59
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 601 ± 57
3:2
15.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 625 ± 51
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 601 ± 57
1:3
15.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Kurt Christ (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 590 ± 51
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 601 ± 57
2:3
03.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 601 ± 57
-
Martin Schopf (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 555 ± 53
3:0
03.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 601 ± 57
-
Heinrich Fuchs (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 568 ± 85
3:2
16.09.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 601 ± 57
-
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 752 ± 54
1:3
16.09.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 601 ± 57
-
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 631 ± 49
3:1
20.04.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 732 ± 58
-
Erwin Kohl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 707 ± 58
3:0
20.04.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 732 ± 58
-
Stefan Kohl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
0:3
20.04.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 732 ± 58
-
Johannes Seidl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 949 ± 58
0:3
07.03.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Denise Storkan (SGSTO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 562 ± 60
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 732 ± 58
1:3
07.03.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Alexander Fletl (SGSTO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1018 ± 47
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 732 ± 58
3:0
07.03.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Robert Jandl (SGSTO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 592 ± 52
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 732 ± 58
2:3
03.04.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 836 ± 54
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 732 ± 58
3:0
03.04.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 53
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 732 ± 58
3:1
13.03.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 732 ± 58
-
Markus Schreiber (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
1:3
13.03.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 732 ± 58
-
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 888 ± 54
3:2
14.02.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Franz Haselböck sen. (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 748 ± 74
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 732 ± 58
3:1
14.02.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Eva Graser (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 790 ± 54
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 732 ± 58
3:0
28.10.2016
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Markus Schreiber (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 732 ± 58
3:1
28.10.2016
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Wilfried Vogel (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 370 ± 76
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 732 ± 58
1:3
23.03.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
7
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 840 ± 49
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 754 ± 61
3:0
23.03.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
7
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 50
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 754 ± 61
3:0
23.03.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
7
Markus Höß (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 680 ± 56
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 754 ± 61
0:3
17.03.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
6
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 754 ± 61
-
Eduard Herzog (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 929 ± 47
3:2
17.03.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
6
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 754 ± 61
-
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1024 ± 52
2:3
04.03.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Jasmin Bugl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 46
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 754 ± 61
3:2
04.03.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Marianne Lang (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1222 ± 47
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 754 ± 61
3:0
21.03.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Volkmar Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 754 ± 61
-
Peter Rührer (SGAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1198 ± 48
0:3
21.03.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Volkmar Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 754 ± 61
-
Reinhard Schweng (SGAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1102 ± 46
0:3
18.02.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 754 ± 61
-
Markus Bugl (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 878 ± 49
0:3
18.02.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 754 ± 61
-
Stanislav Nechala (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 632 ± 72
3:1
29.02.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
2
Wolfgang Rotter (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 756 ± 48
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 754 ± 61
3:1
29.02.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
2
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 754 ± 61
2:3
11.01.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
1
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 754 ± 61
-
Erich Gaill (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 48
1:3
11.01.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
1
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 754 ± 61
-
Petra Zartl (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 840 ± 49
3:1
11.01.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
1
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 754 ± 61
-
Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 775 ± 51
0:3
11.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
9
Volkmar Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 75
-
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 48
0:3
11.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
9
Volkmar Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 75
-
Christian Grünauer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1201 ± 50
0:3
24.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
2
7
Herwig Hahn (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1044 ± 55
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 75
3:0
24.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
2
7
Gerald Donis (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1000 ± 56
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 75
3:0
19.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
2
6
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 75
-
Michael Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 762 ± 53
3:1
19.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
2
6
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 75
-
Herbert Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 836 ± 55
1:3
19.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
2
6
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 75
-
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1008 ± 58
0:3
03.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
2
5
Petra Zartl (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 736 ± 53
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 75
3:1
03.03.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
2
5
Erich Gaill (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 943 ± 52
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 75
3:0
05.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
4
Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1110 ± 47
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 75
3:0
05.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
4
Helmut Frötschl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1135 ± 46
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 75
3:0
11.04.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
9
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 62
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 671 ± 68
3:0
11.04.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
9
Gerhard Luger (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1104 ± 57
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 671 ± 68
3:0
14.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
8
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 671 ± 68
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1091 ± 60
2:3
14.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
8
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 671 ± 68
-
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 69
1:3
10.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
7
Michael Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 955 ± 61
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 671 ± 68
3:0
10.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
7
Herbert Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 909 ± 62
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 671 ± 68
3:1
27.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
5
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1131 ± 64
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 671 ± 68
3:1
27.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
5
Herbert Koller (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 747 ± 56
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 671 ± 68
3:0
28.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
4
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 671 ± 68
-
Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 697 ± 61
2:3
28.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
4
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 671 ± 68
-
Erich Gaill (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 840 ± 56
0:3
23.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Gottfried Bosina (SGSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 996 ± 67
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 671 ± 68
3:1
23.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Felix Linhart (SGSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 488 ± 59
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 671 ± 68
1:3
23.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Norbert Kerndler (SGSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 625 ± 62
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 671 ± 68
1:3
10.12.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
9
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 671 ± 68
-
Gerhard Luger (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1104 ± 57
2:3
10.12.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
9
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 671 ± 68
-
Peter Pohl (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 58
1:3
22.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
8
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 69
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 671 ± 68
3:0
22.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
8
Gregor Bader (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 780 ± 65
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 671 ± 68
3:1
11.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
7
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 671 ± 68
-
Herbert Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 909 ± 62
0:3
11.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
7
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 671 ± 68
-
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1044 ± 62
0:3
26.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
3
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 671 ± 68
-
Gottfried Bosina (SGSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 996 ± 67
2:3
26.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost A
1
3
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 671 ± 68
-
Alexander Frummel (SGSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1104 ± 77
0:3
15.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 729 ± 55
-
Heinz Zhanial (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 812 ± 53
0:3
15.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 729 ± 55
-
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 845 ± 55
1:3
15.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 729 ± 55
-
Andreas Gass (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 602 ± 68
3:1
08.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 53
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 729 ± 55
3:2
08.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Markus Höß (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 752 ± 70
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 729 ± 55
1:3
18.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 729 ± 55
-
Jan Nemcovic (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1041 ± 62
0:3
18.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 729 ± 55
-
Dusan Nemcovic (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1183 ± 68
0:3
05.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 57
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 729 ± 55
3:0
05.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Erich Gaill (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 817 ± 53
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 729 ± 55
3:0
04.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 729 ± 55
-
Gernot Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 679 ± 56
3:2
04.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 729 ± 55
-
Roman Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 670 ± 60
3:1
20.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 827 ± 52
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 729 ± 55
3:0
20.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 989 ± 55
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 729 ± 55
3:0
10.12.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 729 ± 55
-
Günter Leitzenberger (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 846 ± 58
3:1
10.12.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 729 ± 55
-
Eduard Herzog (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1003 ± 45
1:3
10.12.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 729 ± 55
-
Daniel Schödl (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 728 ± 47
2:3
03.12.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Susanne Hofer (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 416 ± 77
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 729 ± 55
1:3
03.12.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 845 ± 55
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 729 ± 55
3:1
03.12.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Heinz Zhanial (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 812 ± 53
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 729 ± 55
3:2
09.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 729 ± 55
-
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 53
0:3
09.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 729 ± 55
-
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1089 ± 58
0:3
25.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Dusan Nemcovic (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1183 ± 68
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 729 ± 55
3:0
25.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Jan Nemcovic (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1041 ± 62
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 729 ± 55
3:0
22.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 729 ± 55
-
Petra Zartl (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 817 ± 66
1:3
22.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 729 ± 55
-
Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 579 ± 69
3:0
22.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 729 ± 55
-
Erich Gaill (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 817 ± 53
1:3
17.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Gernot Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 679 ± 56
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 729 ± 55
2:3
17.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Birgit Enzersdorfer (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 597 ± 64
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 729 ± 55
0:3
08.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 729 ± 55
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 827 ± 52
3:1
08.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 729 ± 55
-
Lorenz Ferchländer (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 992 ± 57
0:3
08.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 729 ± 55
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 989 ± 55
0:3
15.09.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Freddie Fineder (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1027 ± 67
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 729 ± 55
3:1
15.09.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Johannes Loibl (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 944 ± 69
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 729 ± 55
3:0
15.09.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Andreas Turetschek (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 685 ± 66
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 729 ± 55
0:3
14.04.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
9
Roman Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 684 ± 53
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 684 ± 52
3:2
14.04.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
9
Birgit Enzersdorfer (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 509 ± 56
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 684 ± 52
0:3
14.04.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
9
Gernot Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 758 ± 54
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 684 ± 52
3:1
03.04.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
8
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 684 ± 52
-
Markus Bugl (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 502 ± 48
3:0
03.04.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
8
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 684 ± 52
-
Makarios Mikhaeil (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 302 ± 96
3:0
03.04.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
8
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 684 ± 52
-
Jozef Nemcovic (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 958 ± 80
0:3
14.03.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
7
Andreas Turetschek (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 694 ± 52
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 684 ± 52
2:3
14.03.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
7
Alexander Wölfl (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 450 ± 65
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 684 ± 52
0:3
14.03.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
7
Franz Wiedermann (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1005 ± 69
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 684 ± 52
3:0
10.03.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
6
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 684 ± 52
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
3:0
10.03.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
6
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 684 ± 52
-
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 634 ± 51
3:1
10.03.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
6
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 684 ± 52
-
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 748 ± 54
1:3
28.02.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
5
Robert Weiser (DRÖS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 727 ± 51
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 684 ± 52
2:3
28.02.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
5
Andreas Gass (DRÖS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 561 ± 54
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 684 ± 52
0:3
18.02.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
4
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 684 ± 52
-
Daniel Münzker (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 658 ± 52
3:2
18.02.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
4
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 684 ± 52
-
Manuel Jansky (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 429 ± 69
3:0
28.01.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
3
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 684 ± 52
-
Werner Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 683 ± 54
0:3
28.01.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
3
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 684 ± 52
-
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1588 ± 83
0:3
28.01.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
3
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 684 ± 52
-
Adolf Froning (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 683 ± 54
3:2
09.02.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
2
Viwat Wornoayporn (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1543 ± 73
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 684 ± 52
3:0
09.02.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
2
Erich Geisselhofer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 65
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 684 ± 52
3:1
16.01.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
1
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 684 ± 52
-
Daniel Schödl (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 527 ± 54
3:1
16.01.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
1
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 684 ± 52
-
Thomas Sailer (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 663 ± 58
2:3
16.01.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
1
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 684 ± 52
-
Günter Leitzenberger (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 861 ± 61
1:3
22.11.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
9
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 684 ± 52
-
Birgit Enzersdorfer (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 509 ± 56
3:0
22.11.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
9
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 684 ± 52
-
Gernot Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 758 ± 54
3:1
19.11.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
8
Markus Bugl (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 502 ± 48
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 684 ± 52
3:2
19.11.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
8
Niklas Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 54
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 684 ± 52
0:3
14.11.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
7
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 684 ± 52
-
Franz Wiedermann (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1005 ± 69
1:3
14.11.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
7
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 684 ± 52
-
Andreas Turetschek (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 694 ± 52
0:3
05.11.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
6
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 748 ± 54
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 684 ± 52
3:0
05.11.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
6
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 634 ± 51
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 684 ± 52
0:3
05.11.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
6
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 684 ± 52
0:3
25.10.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
5
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 684 ± 52
-
Andreas Gass (DRÖS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 561 ± 54
1:3
25.10.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
5
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 684 ± 52
-
Robert Weiser (DRÖS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 727 ± 51
3:0
25.10.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
5
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 684 ± 52
-
Susanne Hofer (DRÖS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 507 ± 56
3:1
29.10.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
4
Daniel Münzker (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 658 ± 52
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 684 ± 52
1:3
29.10.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
4
Sabrina Kießling (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 299 ± 92
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 684 ± 52
0:3
03.11.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
3
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1588 ± 83
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 684 ± 52
3:0
03.11.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
3
Zdenek Belsky (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 500 ± 99
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 684 ± 52
1:3
01.10.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
2
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 684 ± 52
-
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
0:3
01.10.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
2
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 684 ± 52
-
Erich Geisselhofer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 925 ± 65
0:3
01.10.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
2
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 684 ± 52
-
Dominik Eder (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 688 ± 54
3:2
28.09.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
1
Vlado Markovic (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 56
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 684 ± 52
3:0
28.09.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
1
Günter Leitzenberger (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 861 ± 61
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 684 ± 52
3:2
02.04.2011
4. Klasse Ost
2
9
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 540 ± 58
-
Gernot Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 762 ± 51
2:3
02.04.2011
4. Klasse Ost
2
9
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 540 ± 58
-
Peter Reiff (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 589 ± 54
3:2
26.03.2011
4. Klasse Ost
2
8
Andrea Wildauer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 753 ± 51
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 540 ± 58
3:1
26.03.2011
4. Klasse Ost
2
8
Julia Nagy (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 604 ± 53
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 540 ± 58
3:0
19.03.2011
4. Klasse Ost
2
7
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 540 ± 58
-
Patrick Christ (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 812 ± 56
0:3
19.03.2011
4. Klasse Ost
2
7
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 540 ± 58
-
Christoph Neusiedler (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 755 ± 61
0:3
17.03.2011
4. Klasse Ost
2
6
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 599 ± 54
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 540 ± 58
2:3
17.03.2011
4. Klasse Ost
2
6
Herbert Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 626 ± 52
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 540 ± 58
2:3
23.02.2011
4. Klasse Ost
2
5
Vlado Markovic (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 540 ± 58
3:0
19.02.2011
4. Klasse Ost
2
4
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 540 ± 58
-
Erich Geisselhofer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1020 ± 68
1:3
19.02.2011
4. Klasse Ost
2
4
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 540 ± 58
-
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 654 ± 48
2:3
26.01.2011
4. Klasse Ost
2
3
Robin Wolf (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 754 ± 48
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 540 ± 58
3:0
26.01.2011
4. Klasse Ost
2
3
Thomas Sailer (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 748 ± 49
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 540 ± 58
3:0
26.01.2011
4. Klasse Ost
2
3
Sarah Riepl (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 479 ± 50
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 540 ± 58
3:0
22.01.2011
4. Klasse Ost
2
2
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 540 ± 58
-
Elisabeth Seehofer (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 845 ± 50
0:3
22.01.2011
4. Klasse Ost
2
2
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 540 ± 58
-
Christine Seehofer (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 888 ± 51
0:3
22.01.2011
4. Klasse Ost
2
2
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 540 ± 58
-
Bettina Bugl (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 677 ± 45
3:0
15.01.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Volkmar Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 540 ± 58
-
Reinhard Hahn (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1117 ± 48
0:3
15.01.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Volkmar Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 540 ± 58
-
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1331 ± 51
0:3
15.11.2010
4. Klasse Ost
1
9
Peter Reiff (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 589 ± 54
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 540 ± 58
3:0
15.11.2010
4. Klasse Ost
1
9
Gernot Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 762 ± 51
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 540 ± 58
3:1
13.11.2010
4. Klasse Ost
1
8
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 540 ± 58
-
Andrea Wildauer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 753 ± 51
0:3
13.11.2010
4. Klasse Ost
1
8
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 540 ± 58
-
Michael Wildauer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1395 ± 54
0:3
02.11.2010
4. Klasse Ost
1
7
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 768 ± 56
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 540 ± 58
3:1
02.11.2010
4. Klasse Ost
1
7
Christoph Neusiedler (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 755 ± 61
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 540 ± 58
3:0
02.11.2010
4. Klasse Ost
1
7
Patrick Christ (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 812 ± 56
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 540 ± 58
3:0
23.10.2010
4. Klasse Ost
1
6
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 540 ± 58
-
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 599 ± 54
0:3
23.10.2010
4. Klasse Ost
1
6
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 540 ± 58
-
Herbert Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 626 ± 52
3:2
23.10.2010
4. Klasse Ost
1
6
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 540 ± 58
-
Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 936 ± 52
0:3
16.10.2010
4. Klasse Ost
1
5
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 540 ± 58
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 868 ± 49
0:3
16.10.2010
4. Klasse Ost
1
5
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 540 ± 58
-
Lorenz Ferchländer (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 811 ± 45
0:3
02.10.2010
4. Klasse Ost
1
4
Andreas Hödl (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 876 ± 51
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 540 ± 58
3:1
02.10.2010
4. Klasse Ost
1
4
Dominik Eder (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 551 ± 67
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 540 ± 58
3:1
20.09.2010
4. Klasse Ost
1
3
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 540 ± 58
-
Günter Leitzenberger (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 803 ± 54
2:3
20.09.2010
4. Klasse Ost
1
3
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 540 ± 58
-
Robin Wolf (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 754 ± 48
0:3
20.09.2010
4. Klasse Ost
1
3
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 540 ± 58
-
Sarah Riepl (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 479 ± 50
1:3
16.09.2010
4. Klasse Ost
1
2
Maria Loibl (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 844 ± 54
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 540 ± 58
3:2
16.09.2010
4. Klasse Ost
1
2
Elisabeth Seehofer (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 845 ± 50
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 540 ± 58
3:0
09.09.2010
4. Klasse Ost
1
1
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 540 ± 58
-
Robert Weiser (DRÖS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 685 ± 51
1:3
09.09.2010
4. Klasse Ost
1
1
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 540 ± 58
-
Susanne Hofer (DRÖS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 415 ± 69
3:1
09.09.2010
4. Klasse Ost
1
1
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 540 ± 58
-
Milimir Peric (DRÖS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 869 ± 54
0:3
30.10.2020
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Andreas Fliesser (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 767 ± 85
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 757 ± 80
2:3
22.09.2020
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 901 ± 91
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 757 ± 80
3:0
17.10.2020
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 757 ± 80
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 930 ± 95
2:3
06.10.2020
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Mario Morocutti (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 683 ± 81
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 757 ± 80
1:3
28.09.2020
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 757 ± 80
-
Johann Dobesch (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 521 ± 89
1:3
06.10.2020
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Martin Schopf (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 687 ± 84
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 757 ± 80
2:3
30.10.2020
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Tobias Kriha (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 832 ± 78
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 757 ± 80
3:0
17.10.2020
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 757 ± 80
-
Johannes Vock (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 577 ± 90
1:3
22.09.2020
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Eduard Herzog (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 806 ± 87
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 757 ± 80
1:3
06.10.2020
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Roland Wirth (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 717 ± 83
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 757 ± 80
1:3
28.09.2020
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 757 ± 80
-
Helmut Mitas (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 454 ± 88
3:0
17.10.2020
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 757 ± 80
-
Anja Gold (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 593 ± 86
3:1
30.10.2020
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Stefan Reininger (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 303 ± 140
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 757 ± 80
1:3
22.09.2020
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Felix Staffa (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 474 ± 89
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 757 ± 80
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy