XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Markus Urban
(
RC-Graph
), 303 matches, 169 wins, 134 losses, winning percentage: 55,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
2016/2017
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
3. Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open (2022/2023)
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Ager Wolfgang
Almazan Luka
Arbeiter Helmut
Arnold Christoph
Asamer Anton
Auer Sebastian
Balogh Roswitha
Bauer Robert
Belic Aleksandar
Binder Niklas
Bosina Gottfried
Brenek Wolfgang
Broser Gertrude
Brucker Armin-Bernhard
Bugl Gerald
Bugl Melanie
Busch Lea
Chaloupsky Walter
Chen Claudia Ming
Chue Jasmin Rebecca
Dadyal Viraj
Decker Dominik
Dichtl Manfred
Donner Markus
Eberl Lukas
Enzersdorfer Johann
Fegerl Louis
Feigl Franz
Feigl Silvia
Fellner Erich
Fellner Lukas
Ferchländer Lorenz
Firic Dusan
Fischer Clemens
Fischer Daniel
Fraczyk Stanislaw
Frauendorfer Werner
Frelich David
Fritsche Helmut
Fritscher Florian
Fuhrmann Reinhard
Föllerer Siegfried
Ganselmayer Michaela
Gastinger Erwin
Geringer Fabian
Glanz Jörn
Graf Roland
Granadia Mario
Grandl Alfred
Gruber Bernhard
Grundner Gernot
Grundner Roman
Guganeder Patrick
Guirguis Rimoun
Haferl Bernhard
Hauser Christian
Hemerka Thomas
Herzog Eduard
Herzog Friedrich
Hiebner Marcus
Hiermann Andreas
Hirsch Harald
Hollaus Christian
Huszar Zuzana
Jandl Robert
Kainz Jürgen
Kammerer Natalie
Kandlhofer Jakob
Kastner Noah
Kerndler Norbert
Kiang Sebastian
Klaic Anto
Klaic Ivo
Klaus Erwin
Klaus Reinhard
Kober Reinhard
Kommer Stefan
Kostolani Gerhard
Kostolani Manuela
Kostolani Stefanie
Kosychev Alexander
Kotik Jan
Krames Gerhard
Krames Reinhard
Kratochwil Andre
Kriha Tobias
Kronsteiner Jakob
Kudilek Gerhard
Kufmüller Stefanie
König-Hollerwöger Elias
Labib Wesam
Landbauer Hermann
Landbauer Jaqueline
Leister Günther
Liu Weirong
Mader Gerhard
Maißer Maximilian
Majersky Niko
Manak Friedrich
Manouchehri Ali
Marsik Milos
Mayer Helmut
Mayer Robert
Mayerhofer Johann
Metz Wolf-Dieter
Mitter Stefan
Morocutti Mario
Mosser Jakob
Mölzer Herbert
Müller Michael
Müllner Erwin
Nahodil Günter
Nemec Raimund
Niederleitner Niklas
Nowohradsky Christian
Papp Tibor
Petuely Kevin
Pfeiler Manuel
Pichler Roland
Pistori Alexander
Pistori Simon
Plessing Paolo
Polevkovits Lorenz
Poltschek Rainer
Potzmann Werner
Prager Jonathan
Prager Leonhard
Prenner Helmut
Puschert Günter
Reimansteiner Marcus
Riffel Jessica
Rus Florin
Salimi Alisena
Schaudy Markus
Schindl Erich
Schindl Wolfgang sen.
Schlee Harald
Schmid Lorenz
Schneider Franz
Schnirch Heinz
Schodl Daniel
Schodl Josef
Schopf Martin
Schreiber David
Schröer Martin
Schuster Stefan
Schöfnagl Johannes
Schöner Harald
Sebek Martin
Seidl Johannes
Skrabal Ludwig
Soos Karl
Spießlechner Peter
Stadlbauer Roswitha
Stadt Patrick
Stepan Herbert
Stickler Daniel
Strauß Lorenz
Sturmlechner Marc
Summer Patrick
Taborsky Lara
Thurnberger Kevin
Trimmel Gernot
Ullram Wilhelm
Ullrich Oskar
Ulram Leopold
Vogel Wilfried
Voit Marco
Volek Richard
Wachmann Reinhard jun.
Waismayer Josef
Wallner Franz
Wawerda Joachim
Weichselbaum Franz
Welzel Elias
Weszelits Gert sen.
Wilder Martina
Winter Christian
Wustinger Thomas
Zahrer Lukas
Zartl Bettina
Zehethofer Günther
Zika Tobias
players of all clubs
BACH
BIED
BRUC
BTTC
DÜRN
ENKÖ
FLÖT
GALL
HAGE
KLOS
KOTT
LASS
LSV
MARK
MATZ
NEUD
NEUS
NFS
NILE
OGÄN
POSW
SCHÖ
SGAS
SGNÖ
SGOT
SGSPS
SGSTO
SGWV
SIER
SLA
SVSW
TT14
UGÄN
USTO
WOLF
WOLK
WULT
all
W
L
19.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1134 ± 54
-
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
3:0
19.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Oskar Ullrich (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 353 ± 58
-
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
0:3
10.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
-
Harald Schöner (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 953 ± 52
3:2
10.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 51
3:1
05.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Lukas Fellner (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1125 ± 55
-
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
2:3
05.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1164 ± 55
-
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
3:0
04.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 918 ± 55
3:0
04.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
-
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 976 ± 54
1:3
22.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Elias Welzel (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1491 ± 39
-
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
3:1
22.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Christian Hollaus (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1087 ± 59
-
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
3:0
23.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
-
Anto Klaic (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 999 ± 51
3:0
23.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
-
Ivo Klaic (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 882 ± 60
3:0
23.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
-
Christian Winter (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1034 ± 61
3:1
14.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
-
Zuzana Huszar (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 824 ± 61
3:1
14.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
-
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 56
2:3
14.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
-
Günther Leister (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
1:3
28.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
-
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1134 ± 54
1:3
28.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
-
Günter Nahodil (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
3:0
28.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
-
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 61
3:2
01.12.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Hermann Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 51
-
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
3:2
01.12.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Helmut Prenner (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 800 ± 65
-
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
1:3
01.12.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Harald Schöner (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 953 ± 52
-
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
1:3
24.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1164 ± 55
2:3
24.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
-
Gertrude Broser (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 898 ± 60
3:1
24.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1125 ± 55
3:0
26.10.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Gert Weszelits sen. (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1361 ± 79
-
Markus Urban (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
3:0
26.10.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Alfred Grandl (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 837 ± 53
-
Markus Urban (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
0:3
17.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 918 ± 55
-
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
3:0
17.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 976 ± 54
-
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
1:3
17.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
-
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
0:3
03.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
-
Christian Hollaus (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1087 ± 59
0:3
03.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
-
Elias Welzel (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1491 ± 39
2:3
13.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Claudia Ming Chen (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1320 ± 77
-
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
3:0
13.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Ivo Klaic (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 882 ± 60
-
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
0:3
13.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Anto Klaic (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 999 ± 51
-
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
0:3
07.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
-
Patrick Summer (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 58
3:0
07.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
-
Gottfried Bosina (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 750 ± 63
3:0
22.09.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Günther Leister (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
-
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
3:2
22.09.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 56
-
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
2:3
22.09.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Zuzana Huszar (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 824 ± 61
-
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
0:3
16.09.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Roland Pichler (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1280 ± 67
-
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
3:0
16.09.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Christian Hauser (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 68
-
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
0:3
16.09.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Harald Hirsch (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 940 ± 60
-
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
2:3
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 06 - 1100 Punkte
Markus Urban (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
-
Sebastian Kiang (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1529 ± 32
L
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 06 - 1100 Punkte
Markus Urban (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
-
Jakob Mosser (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 937 ± 49
W
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 06 - 1100 Punkte
Markus Urban (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
-
Dusan Firic (BIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 881 ± 46
W
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 06 - 1100 Punkte
Markus Urban (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
-
Jasmin Rebecca Chue (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1344 ± 67
W
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 06 - 1100 Punkte
Markus Urban (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
-
Paolo Plessing (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1235 ± 52
W
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 09 - 1300 Punkte
Markus Urban (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
-
Viraj Dadyal (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1192 ± 56
L
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 09 - 1300 Punkte
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 970 ± 58
-
Markus Urban (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
L
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 09 - 1300 Punkte
Markus Urban (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
-
Lukas Eberl (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 757 ± 44
W
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 06 - 1100 Punkte
Alisena Salimi (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1035 ± 49
-
Markus Urban (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
W
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 06 - 1100 Punkte
Jakob Mosser (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 937 ± 49
-
Markus Urban (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
W
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 06 - 1100 Punkte
Daniel Stickler (KOTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1125 ± 59
-
Markus Urban (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
L
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 06 - 1100 Punkte
Anton Asamer (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 987 ± 58
-
Markus Urban (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
W
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 09 - 1300 Punkte
David Schreiber (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1281 ± 39
-
Markus Urban (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
L
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 06 - 1100 Punkte
Jakob Kronsteiner (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 857 ± 40
-
Markus Urban (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
W
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 09 - 1300 Punkte
Markus Urban (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
-
Franz Wallner (SLA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 895 ± 52
W
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 09 - 1300 Punkte
Markus Urban (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
-
Tibor Papp ()
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 852 ± 61
W
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 09 - 1300 Punkte
Markus Urban (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
-
Gernot Trimmel (BTTC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1013 ± 63
W
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 09 - 1300 Punkte
Markus Urban (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
-
Kevin Thurnberger (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 717 ± 45
W
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 06 - 1100 Punkte
Markus Urban (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
-
Florin Rus (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 916 ± 64
W
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 06 - 1100 Punkte
Elias König-Hollerwöger (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 51
-
Markus Urban (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
W
20.04.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Erwin Klaus (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 526 ± 81
-
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
0:3
20.04.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Friedrich Herzog (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 820 ± 64
-
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
0:3
24.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
-
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1277 ± 60
0:3
24.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
-
Werner Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 994 ± 54
3:1
24.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 55
3:2
04.04.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Reinhard Krames (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1252 ± 60
-
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
3:1
04.04.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Weirong Liu (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1057 ± 49
-
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
1:3
04.04.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Herbert Stepan (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1125 ± 52
-
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
1:3
07.04.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
-
Niklas Binder (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 47
1:3
07.04.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
-
Wilhelm Ullram (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 933 ± 51
2:3
07.04.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
-
Stefanie Kufmüller (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 66
3:0
10.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
-
Tobias Kriha (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1032 ± 43
3:2
10.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
-
Robert Jandl (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 820 ± 55
3:0
25.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1158 ± 57
-
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
3:0
25.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 929 ± 54
-
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
3:1
25.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Gertrude Broser (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 917 ± 55
-
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
3:2
21.04.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
-
Marc Sturmlechner (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1290 ± 65
2:3
21.04.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
-
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1001 ± 52
3:1
21.04.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
-
Roland Pichler (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1149 ± 62
0:3
21.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Stanislaw Fraczyk (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 2341 ± 241
-
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
3:0
21.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Roswitha Balogh (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 729 ± 92
-
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
0:3
21.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Richard Volek (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 52
-
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
1:3
13.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
3:2
13.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
-
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1007 ± 63
3:2
13.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
-
Harald Schöner (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1042 ± 49
3:0
17.12.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 53
3:1
17.12.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
-
Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 918 ± 68
2:3
17.12.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
-
Stefan Kommer (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1001 ± 54
3:1
24.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Werner Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 994 ± 54
-
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
3:1
24.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1277 ± 60
-
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
3:1
11.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
-
Reinhard Krames (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1252 ± 60
1:3
11.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
-
Weirong Liu (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1057 ± 49
1:3
11.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
-
Herbert Stepan (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1125 ± 52
3:1
22.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Niklas Binder (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 47
-
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
3:1
22.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Stefanie Kufmüller (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 66
-
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
0:3
22.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Martin Sebek (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 861 ± 70
-
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
0:3
21.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Erwin Gastinger (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1154 ± 47
-
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
1:3
21.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Günter Puschert (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 54
-
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
3:0
07.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
-
Erich Fellner (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1141 ± 77
1:3
07.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1158 ± 57
2:3
07.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
-
Gertrude Broser (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 917 ± 55
3:0
28.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Marc Sturmlechner (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1290 ± 65
-
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
3:1
28.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Manfred Dichtl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1102 ± 57
-
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
2:3
24.09.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
-
Stanislaw Fraczyk (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 2341 ± 241
0:3
24.09.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
-
Roswitha Balogh (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 729 ± 92
3:0
24.09.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
-
Richard Volek (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 52
3:1
16.09.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Helmut Prenner (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 774 ± 70
-
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
0:3
16.09.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1007 ± 63
-
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
0:3
07.05.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Markus Urban (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1041 ± 63
-
Manfred Dichtl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1008 ± 59
3:2
08.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1082 ± 54
-
Markus Urban (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1041 ± 63
2:3
08.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 785 ± 64
-
Markus Urban (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1041 ± 63
0:3
01.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Markus Urban (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1041 ± 63
-
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1267 ± 66
2:3
01.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Markus Urban (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1041 ± 63
-
Simon Pistori (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 67
2:3
01.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Markus Urban (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1041 ± 63
-
Alexander Pistori (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 715 ± 80
3:0
19.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1160 ± 57
-
Markus Urban (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1041 ± 63
3:1
19.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Josef Waismayer (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 872 ± 76
-
Markus Urban (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1041 ± 63
0:3
19.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Milos Marsik (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1036 ± 61
-
Markus Urban (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1041 ± 63
3:0
17.12.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Markus Urban (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1041 ± 63
-
Jan Kotik (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1657 ± 355
0:3
17.12.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Markus Urban (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1041 ± 63
-
Günter Puschert (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1133 ± 57
2:3
29.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Louis Fegerl (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1274 ± 48
-
Markus Urban (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1041 ± 63
3:1
29.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Roswitha Balogh (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 823 ± 80
-
Markus Urban (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1041 ± 63
0:3
29.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Erich Schindl (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1126 ± 66
-
Markus Urban (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1041 ± 63
3:0
22.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Urban (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1041 ± 63
-
Rainer Poltschek (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1188 ± 56
3:2
22.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Urban (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1041 ± 63
-
Reinhard Klaus (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1140 ± 60
2:3
22.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Urban (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1041 ± 63
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 842 ± 65
3:0
15.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Dominik Decker (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1134 ± 54
-
Markus Urban (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1041 ± 63
3:2
15.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 908 ± 73
-
Markus Urban (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1041 ± 63
0:3
15.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1086 ± 54
-
Markus Urban (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1041 ± 63
2:3
20.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Markus Urban (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1041 ± 63
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1082 ± 54
1:3
20.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Markus Urban (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1041 ± 63
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1061 ± 92
1:3
20.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Markus Urban (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1041 ± 63
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 990 ± 56
3:1
07.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Simon Pistori (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 67
-
Markus Urban (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1041 ± 63
2:3
07.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Zuzana Huszar (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 778 ± 77
-
Markus Urban (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1041 ± 63
0:3
07.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1267 ± 66
-
Markus Urban (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1041 ± 63
3:1
17.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Urban (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1041 ± 63
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1097 ± 57
1:3
17.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Urban (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1041 ± 63
-
Gertrude Broser (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 890 ± 62
3:1
17.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Urban (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1041 ± 63
-
Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1150 ± 66
0:3
11.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Stefan Mitter (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1248 ± 53
-
Markus Urban (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1041 ± 63
0:3
11.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 969 ± 56
-
Markus Urban (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1041 ± 63
3:2
11.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1099 ± 79
-
Markus Urban (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1041 ± 63
1:3
06.03.2020
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Markus Urban (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 867 ± 68
-
David Frelich (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1041 ± 78
2:3
06.03.2020
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Markus Urban (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 867 ± 68
-
Lorenz Schmid (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 841 ± 60
3:2
28.02.2020
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Bernhard Gruber (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 963 ± 75
-
Markus Urban (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 867 ± 68
3:1
28.02.2020
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Christoph Arnold (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 663 ± 112
-
Markus Urban (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 867 ± 68
0:3
28.02.2020
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Roland Graf (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 699 ± 63
-
Markus Urban (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 867 ± 68
3:0
14.02.2020
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Markus Urban (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 867 ± 68
-
Niklas Niederleitner (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 440 ± 84
3:0
14.02.2020
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Markus Urban (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 867 ± 68
-
Ali Manouchehri (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 319 ± 95
3:0
14.12.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Michael Müller (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 847 ± 98
-
Markus Urban (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 867 ± 68
1:3
14.12.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Martin Schopf (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 71
-
Markus Urban (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 867 ± 68
1:3
14.12.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Mario Morocutti (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 728 ± 67
-
Markus Urban (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 867 ± 68
1:3
22.11.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Urban (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 867 ± 68
-
Helmut Arbeiter (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 406 ± 125
3:0
22.11.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Urban (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 867 ± 68
-
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 595 ± 73
3:0
11.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Lara Taborsky (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1198 ± 62
-
Markus Urban (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 867 ± 68
3:0
11.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
David Frelich (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1041 ± 78
-
Markus Urban (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 867 ± 68
1:3
11.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Lorenz Schmid (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 841 ± 60
-
Markus Urban (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 867 ± 68
3:1
18.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Markus Urban (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 867 ± 68
-
Bernhard Gruber (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 963 ± 75
0:3
18.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Markus Urban (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 867 ± 68
-
Roland Graf (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 699 ± 63
3:0
18.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Markus Urban (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 867 ± 68
-
Marco Voit (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 823 ± 65
3:0
26.09.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Silvia Feigl (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 689 ± 71
-
Markus Urban (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 867 ± 68
1:3
26.09.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Franz Feigl (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 688 ± 64
-
Markus Urban (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 867 ± 68
1:3
26.09.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1085 ± 93
-
Markus Urban (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 867 ± 68
3:0
27.09.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Urban (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 867 ± 68
-
Robert Bauer (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 753 ± 70
1:3
27.09.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Urban (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 867 ± 68
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 948 ± 82
1:3
27.09.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Urban (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 867 ± 68
-
Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 793 ± 71
2:3
28.02.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Daniel Fischer (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 42
-
Markus Urban (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 46
3:2
28.02.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Friedrich Manak (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 900 ± 47
-
Markus Urban (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 46
2:3
28.02.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
-
Markus Urban (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 46
3:0
04.04.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Markus Urban (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 46
-
Thomas Wustinger (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 46
3:0
04.04.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Markus Urban (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 46
-
Sebastian Auer (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 930 ± 38
0:3
04.04.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Markus Urban (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 46
-
Johannes Seidl (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 964 ± 45
1:3
05.04.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Markus Urban (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 46
-
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 776 ± 48
3:0
05.04.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Markus Urban (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 46
-
Mario Granadia (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 898 ± 42
0:3
05.04.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Markus Urban (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 46
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 44
3:1
16.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Markus Urban (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 46
-
Christian Hollaus (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 900 ± 48
0:3
16.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Markus Urban (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 46
-
Eduard Herzog (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 880 ± 45
0:3
16.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Markus Urban (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 46
-
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 894 ± 42
3:1
06.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 975 ± 43
-
Markus Urban (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 46
3:1
06.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 896 ± 45
-
Markus Urban (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 46
3:1
15.02.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Markus Urban (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 46
-
Lorenz Strauß (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 855 ± 33
2:3
15.02.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Markus Urban (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 46
-
Rimoun Guirguis (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 912 ± 45
0:3
15.02.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Markus Urban (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 46
-
Marco Voit (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 757 ± 56
3:1
26.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 883 ± 52
-
Markus Urban (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 46
3:0
26.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Maximilian Maißer (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1002 ± 44
-
Markus Urban (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 46
3:1
12.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Markus Urban (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 46
-
Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 52
0:3
12.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Markus Urban (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 46
-
Franz Schneider (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1029 ± 47
0:3
07.12.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Sebastian Auer (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 930 ± 38
-
Markus Urban (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 46
3:1
07.12.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Martina Wilder (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1007 ± 59
-
Markus Urban (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 46
3:0
07.12.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Thomas Wustinger (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 46
-
Markus Urban (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 46
3:0
22.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 776 ± 48
-
Markus Urban (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 46
3:0
22.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 44
-
Markus Urban (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 46
3:0
22.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Mario Granadia (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 898 ± 42
-
Markus Urban (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 46
2:3
03.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Urban (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 46
-
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
0:3
03.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Urban (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 46
-
Gerhard Mader (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 828 ± 42
3:2
23.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Eduard Herzog (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 880 ± 45
-
Markus Urban (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 46
3:2
23.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 53
-
Markus Urban (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 46
2:3
12.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Markus Urban (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 46
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 975 ± 43
1:3
12.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Markus Urban (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 46
-
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 42
0:3
05.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Rimoun Guirguis (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 912 ± 45
-
Markus Urban (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 46
3:1
05.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Johann Mayerhofer (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 58
-
Markus Urban (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 46
3:2
05.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Marco Voit (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 757 ± 56
-
Markus Urban (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 46
3:1
29.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Urban (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 46
-
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 883 ± 52
0:3
29.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Urban (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 46
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 45
0:3
29.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Urban (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 46
-
Aleksandar Belic (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 816 ± 49
3:1
24.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Reinhard Wachmann jun. (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 754 ± 137
-
Markus Urban (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 46
0:3
24.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 52
-
Markus Urban (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 46
3:1
29.04.2017
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Markus Urban (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 51
-
Stefan Kommer (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 581 ± 50
3:0
29.04.2017
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Markus Urban (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 51
-
Marcus Hiebner (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 565 ± 48
3:0
29.04.2017
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Markus Urban (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 51
-
Daniel Schodl (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 668 ± 51
3:2
08.04.2017
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Marcus Reimansteiner (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 760 ± 43
-
Markus Urban (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 51
3:1
08.04.2017
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 376 ± 51
-
Markus Urban (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 51
1:3
08.04.2017
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Fabian Geringer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 43
-
Markus Urban (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 51
0:3
11.04.2017
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Christian Hollaus (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 613 ± 52
-
Markus Urban (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 51
3:2
11.04.2017
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Lorenz Ferchländer (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1060 ± 111
-
Markus Urban (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 51
3:1
13.03.2017
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Markus Urban (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 51
-
Thomas Wustinger (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 442 ± 56
3:0
13.03.2017
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Markus Urban (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 51
-
Peter Spießlechner (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 253 ± 69
3:0
13.03.2017
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Markus Urban (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 51
-
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 515 ± 57
3:2
24.02.2017
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Johann Enzersdorfer (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 352 ± 54
-
Markus Urban (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 51
0:3
24.02.2017
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Gernot Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 512 ± 52
-
Markus Urban (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 51
1:3
04.03.2017
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Markus Urban (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 51
-
Lukas Zahrer (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 513 ± 53
3:1
04.03.2017
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Markus Urban (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 51
-
Werner Frauendorfer (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 442 ± 58
3:0
04.03.2017
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Markus Urban (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 51
-
Harald Schlee (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 405 ± 66
3:0
19.01.2017
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Markus Urban (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 51
-
Andre Kratochwil (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 355 ± 49
3:0
19.01.2017
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Markus Urban (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 51
-
Niko Majersky (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 318 ± 60
3:0
01.12.2016
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Daniel Schodl (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 668 ± 51
-
Markus Urban (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 51
1:3
01.12.2016
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Armin-Bernhard Brucker (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 601 ± 65
-
Markus Urban (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 51
3:1
01.12.2016
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Marcus Hiebner (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 565 ± 48
-
Markus Urban (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 51
2:3
03.12.2016
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Markus Urban (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 51
-
Tobias Zika (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 360 ± 79
3:0
03.12.2016
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Markus Urban (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 51
-
Jakob Kandlhofer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 438 ± 71
3:0
04.11.2016
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Urban (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 51
-
Markus Schaudy (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 483 ± 58
2:3
04.11.2016
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Urban (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 51
-
Noah Kastner (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 720 ± 45
2:3
04.11.2016
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Urban (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 51
-
Christian Hollaus (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 613 ± 52
2:3
11.11.2016
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Peter Spießlechner (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 253 ± 69
-
Markus Urban (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 51
0:3
11.11.2016
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Sebastian Auer (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 452 ± 51
-
Markus Urban (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 51
0:3
10.10.2016
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Markus Urban (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 51
-
Roman Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 665 ± 55
2:3
10.10.2016
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Markus Urban (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 51
-
Gernot Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 512 ± 52
3:1
10.10.2016
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Markus Urban (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 51
-
Johann Enzersdorfer (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 352 ± 54
3:0
01.10.2016
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Helmut Fritsche (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 520 ± 53
-
Markus Urban (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 51
2:3
01.10.2016
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Lukas Zahrer (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 513 ± 53
-
Markus Urban (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 51
3:0
01.10.2016
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Harald Schlee (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 405 ± 66
-
Markus Urban (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 51
0:3
16.09.2016
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Leonhard Prager (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 238 ± 95
-
Markus Urban (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 51
0:3
16.09.2016
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Raimund Nemec (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 309 ± 100
-
Markus Urban (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 51
1:3
15.04.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Gernot Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 585 ± 48
-
Markus Urban (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 533 ± 48
0:3
15.04.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Wilfried Vogel (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 323 ± 53
-
Markus Urban (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 533 ± 48
0:3
15.04.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Johann Enzersdorfer (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 456 ± 49
-
Markus Urban (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 533 ± 48
0:3
22.04.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 520 ± 41
-
Markus Urban (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 533 ± 48
1:3
22.04.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Florian Fritscher (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 319 ± 45
-
Markus Urban (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 533 ± 48
0:3
22.04.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Mario Granadia (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 404 ± 42
-
Markus Urban (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 533 ± 48
1:3
08.04.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Markus Urban (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 533 ± 48
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
3:2
08.04.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Markus Urban (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 533 ± 48
-
Luka Almazan (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 483 ± 58
3:0
08.04.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Markus Urban (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 533 ± 48
-
Daniel Fischer (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 584 ± 50
1:3
02.04.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Stefan Schuster (DÜRN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 582 ± 65
-
Markus Urban (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 533 ± 48
3:1
02.04.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Bettina Zartl (DÜRN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 191 ± 85
-
Markus Urban (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 533 ± 48
0:3
02.04.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Clemens Fischer (DÜRN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 392 ± 49
-
Markus Urban (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 533 ± 48
2:3
10.03.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Markus Urban (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 533 ± 48
-
Daniel Schodl (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 595 ± 45
0:3
10.03.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Markus Urban (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 533 ± 48
-
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 478 ± 47
1:3
26.02.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Markus Urban (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 533 ± 48
-
Jörn Glanz (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 49
2:3
26.02.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Markus Urban (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 533 ± 48
-
Gerald Bugl (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 488 ± 58
3:1
26.02.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Markus Urban (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 533 ± 48
-
Günther Zehethofer (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 450 ± 54
3:0
19.02.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Markus Urban (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 533 ± 48
-
Stefanie Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 495 ± 38
3:2
19.02.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Markus Urban (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 533 ± 48
-
Manuela Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 330 ± 54
3:1
19.02.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Markus Urban (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 533 ± 48
-
Gerhard Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 427 ± 49
3:0
12.02.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Leonhard Prager (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 234 ± 91
-
Markus Urban (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 533 ± 48
0:3
12.02.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Niko Majersky (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 370 ± 56
-
Markus Urban (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 533 ± 48
0:3
08.01.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Markus Urban (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 533 ± 48
-
Helmut Fritsche (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 49
1:3
08.01.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Markus Urban (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 533 ± 48
-
Werner Frauendorfer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 486 ± 47
3:0
08.01.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Markus Urban (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 533 ± 48
-
Lukas Zahrer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 578 ± 50
0:3
27.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Markus Urban (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 533 ± 48
-
Gernot Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 585 ± 48
0:3
27.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Markus Urban (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 533 ± 48
-
Wilfried Vogel (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 323 ± 53
3:2
27.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Markus Urban (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 533 ± 48
-
Johann Enzersdorfer (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 456 ± 49
2:3
12.12.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Kevin Petuely (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 430 ± 54
-
Markus Urban (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 533 ± 48
3:1
12.12.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Noah Kastner (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 536 ± 43
-
Markus Urban (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 533 ± 48
3:1
04.12.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Markus Urban (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 533 ± 48
-
Jessica Riffel (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 531 ± 40
3:0
04.12.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Markus Urban (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 533 ± 48
-
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 520 ± 41
1:3
04.12.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Markus Urban (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 533 ± 48
-
Mario Granadia (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 404 ± 42
3:2
21.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Daniel Fischer (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 584 ± 50
-
Markus Urban (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 533 ± 48
3:0
21.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Patrick Stadt (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 322 ± 48
-
Markus Urban (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 533 ± 48
2:3
13.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Markus Urban (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 533 ± 48
-
Stefan Schuster (DÜRN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 582 ± 65
1:3
13.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Markus Urban (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 533 ± 48
-
Erwin Müllner (DÜRN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 371 ± 60
3:1
13.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Markus Urban (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 533 ± 48
-
Bettina Zartl (DÜRN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 191 ± 85
3:1
08.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
-
Markus Urban (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 533 ± 48
3:0
08.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Norbert Kerndler (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 478 ± 47
-
Markus Urban (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 533 ± 48
3:0
17.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Natalie Kammerer (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 277 ± 64
-
Markus Urban (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 533 ± 48
1:3
17.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Melanie Bugl (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 437 ± 39
-
Markus Urban (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 533 ± 48
3:2
03.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Gerhard Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 427 ± 49
-
Markus Urban (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 533 ± 48
1:3
03.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Stefanie Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 495 ± 38
-
Markus Urban (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 533 ± 48
3:2
11.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Markus Urban (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 974 ± 82
-
Thomas Wustinger (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 856 ± 91
3:0
23.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Urban (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 974 ± 82
-
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1163 ± 55
3:0
22.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Wolfgang Schindl sen. (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 945 ± 90
-
Markus Urban (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 974 ± 82
1:3
01.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1058 ± 79
-
Markus Urban (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 974 ± 82
3:1
25.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Markus Urban (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 974 ± 82
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 847 ± 87
3:0
02.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Markus Urban (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 974 ± 82
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1132 ± 81
2:3
22.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Wesam Labib (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1132 ± 101
-
Markus Urban (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 974 ± 82
3:1
11.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Markus Urban (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 974 ± 82
-
Siegfried Föllerer (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1159 ± 80
0:3
23.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Urban (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 974 ± 82
-
Gerhard Mader (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1018 ± 79
2:3
25.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Markus Urban (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 974 ± 82
-
Reinhard Klaus (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1197 ± 89
1:3
22.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Roland Graf (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 713 ± 89
-
Markus Urban (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 974 ± 82
0:3
23.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Urban (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 974 ± 82
-
Gertrude Broser (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 865 ± 84
3:0
01.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1152 ± 80
-
Markus Urban (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 974 ± 82
3:1
02.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Markus Urban (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 974 ± 82
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1040 ± 82
2:3
11.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Markus Urban (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 974 ± 82
-
Wilhelm Ullram (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1022 ± 77
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy