Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
03.04.2024 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
9 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 907 ± 60
-
Manfred Kutsam (SGNS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 872 ± 63
|
3:1 |
03.04.2024 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
9 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 907 ± 60
-
Karl Postlmayr (SGNS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1134 ± 58
|
0:3 |
22.03.2024 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
8 | |
Christian Gebhartl (MAUT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 930 ± 57
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 907 ± 60
|
3:0 |
22.03.2024 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
8 | |
Martin Hagenmeyer (MAUT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1164 ± 62
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 907 ± 60
|
3:1 |
11.03.2024 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
7 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 907 ± 60
-
Slawomir Piotr Kopec (VALI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1065 ± 60
|
2:3 |
11.03.2024 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
7 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 907 ± 60
-
Robert Mayr (VALI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 334 ± 99
|
3:0 |
08.03.2024 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
6 | |
Martin Stadlbauer (AUDO2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1089 ± 54
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 907 ± 60
|
3:0 |
08.03.2024 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
6 | |
Hubert Dansachmüller (AUDO2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1082 ± 55
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 907 ± 60
|
3:1 |
08.03.2024 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
6 | |
Manuel Bauernberger (AUDO2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1019 ± 64
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 907 ± 60
|
1:3 |
26.02.2024 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
5 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 907 ± 60
-
Stefan Höllmüller (RIED3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1150 ± 57
|
0:3 |
26.02.2024 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
5 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 907 ± 60
-
Gerald Tober (RIED3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1059 ± 57
|
2:3 |
16.02.2024 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
4 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 907 ± 60
-
Christoph Weizenauer (GARS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1422 ± 61
|
0:3 |
16.02.2024 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
4 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 907 ± 60
-
Markus Kastner (GARS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1392 ± 53
|
0:3 |
09.02.2024 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
3 | |
Gerhard Egger (DIET5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1215 ± 71
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 907 ± 60
|
3:2 |
09.02.2024 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
3 | |
Kurt Metzbauer (DIET5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 989 ± 57
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 907 ± 60
|
3:0 |
02.02.2024 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
2 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 907 ± 60
-
Othmar Wieser (VALI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 947 ± 62
|
3:1 |
02.02.2024 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
2 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 907 ± 60
-
Stefan Schnetzinger (VALI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 863 ± 85
|
3:2 |
02.02.2024 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
2 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 907 ± 60
-
Daniel Schneeberger (VALI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1015 ± 62
|
1:3 |
26.01.2024 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
1 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 907 ± 60
-
Mario Karner (DIET4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1300 ± 53
|
0:3 |
26.01.2024 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
1 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 907 ± 60
-
Helmut Bader (DIET4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1189 ± 64
|
0:3 |
04.12.2023 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
8 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 907 ± 60
-
Josef Oppenauer (MAUT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1087 ± 71
|
0:3 |
04.12.2023 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
8 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 907 ± 60
-
Martin Hagenmeyer (MAUT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1164 ± 62
|
0:3 |
04.12.2023 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
8 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 907 ± 60
-
Christian Kern (MAUT3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1027 ± 60
|
0:3 |
24.11.2023 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
6 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 907 ± 60
-
Manuel Bauernberger (AUDO2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1019 ± 64
|
0:3 |
24.11.2023 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
6 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 907 ± 60
-
Martin Stadlbauer (AUDO2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1089 ± 54
|
0:3 |
17.11.2023 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
5 | |
Simon Gaisbauer (RIED3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 902 ± 66
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 907 ± 60
|
3:1 |
17.11.2023 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
5 | |
Patrick Schimbäck (RIED3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 660 ± 103
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 907 ± 60
|
0:3 |
17.11.2023 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
5 | |
Werner Pretl (RIED3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1376 ± 56
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 907 ± 60
|
3:1 |
10.11.2023 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
4 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 907 ± 60
-
Mario Mühlberger (HAHO3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 778 ± 60
|
3:0 |
10.11.2023 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
4 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 907 ± 60
-
Alexander Angerer (HAHO3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 605 ± 72
|
3:0 |
20.10.2023 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
3 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 907 ± 60
-
Gerhard Egger (DIET5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1215 ± 71
|
1:3 |
20.10.2023 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
3 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 907 ± 60
-
Christian Gusenbauer (DIET5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 954 ± 56
|
3:0 |
13.10.2023 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
2 | |
Othmar Wieser (VALI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 947 ± 62
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 907 ± 60
|
1:3 |
13.10.2023 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
2 | |
Karl Schnetzinger (VALI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 872 ± 65
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 907 ± 60
|
3:1 |
31.03.2023 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
9 | |
Alfred Schmid (UNST1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1146 ± 57
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 838 ± 67
|
3:1 |
31.03.2023 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
9 | |
Dietger Greisinger (UNST1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 782 ± 61
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 838 ± 67
|
0:3 |
24.03.2023 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
8 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 838 ± 67
-
Rene Beaudin (SUEN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1005 ± 58
|
1:3 |
24.03.2023 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
8 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 838 ± 67
-
Ernst Pfusterschmid sen. (SUEN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 839 ± 68
|
3:2 |
13.03.2023 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
7 | |
Manfred Kleindeßner (HAHO3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 811 ± 75
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 838 ± 67
|
1:3 |
13.03.2023 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
7 | |
Herbert Puchmayr (HAHO3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1131 ± 60
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 838 ± 67
|
3:0 |
16.02.2023 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
4 | |
Markus Forster (DIET5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1128 ± 60
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 838 ± 67
|
3:1 |
16.02.2023 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
4 | |
Heinz Floriani (DIET5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 756 ± 68
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 838 ± 67
|
2:3 |
10.02.2023 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
3 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 838 ± 67
-
Werner Heigl (VALI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1090 ± 64
|
1:3 |
10.02.2023 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
3 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 838 ± 67
-
Marcel Suchan (VALI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 891 ± 64
|
2:3 |
17.01.2023 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
2 | |
Tünde Demeter (ERNS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 820 ± 102
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 838 ± 67
|
3:1 |
17.01.2023 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
2 | |
Tobias Hochetlinger (ERNS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 57
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 838 ± 67
|
3:2 |
27.01.2023 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
1 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 838 ± 67
-
Walter Stellnberger (SGNS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1045 ± 59
|
1:3 |
27.01.2023 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
1 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 838 ± 67
-
Peter Schuller (SGNS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1070 ± 69
|
0:3 |
09.12.2022 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
9 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 838 ± 67
-
Erwin Scheucher (UNST1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1212 ± 59
|
0:3 |
09.12.2022 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
9 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 838 ± 67
-
Dietger Greisinger (UNST1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 782 ± 61
|
3:0 |
02.12.2022 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
8 | |
Prabhu Vimalanathan (SUEN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1011 ± 77
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 838 ± 67
|
3:2 |
02.12.2022 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
8 | |
Rexford Lie Pichler (SUEN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1248 ± 66
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 838 ± 67
|
3:0 |
25.11.2022 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
7 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 838 ± 67
-
Herbert Puchmayr (HAHO3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1131 ± 60
|
2:3 |
25.11.2022 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
7 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 838 ± 67
-
Silke Zeidlhofer (HAHO3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 784 ± 78
|
2:3 |
11.11.2022 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
5 | |
Martin Hagenmeyer (MAUT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1260 ± 72
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 838 ± 67
|
3:0 |
11.11.2022 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
5 | |
Christian Gebhartl (MAUT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 988 ± 57
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 838 ± 67
|
3:0 |
21.10.2022 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
4 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 838 ± 67
-
Markus Forster (DIET5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1128 ± 60
|
2:3 |
21.10.2022 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
4 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 838 ± 67
-
Kurt Metzbauer (DIET5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 993 ± 61
|
0:3 |
14.10.2022 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
3 | |
Werner Heigl (VALI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1090 ± 64
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 838 ± 67
|
3:1 |
07.10.2022 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
2 | |
Herbert Puchmayr (HAHO1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1131 ± 60
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 838 ± 67
|
3:2 |
07.10.2022 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
2 | |
Philipp Muhr (HAHO1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1419 ± 56
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 838 ± 67
|
3:0 |
29.09.2022 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
1 | |
Manfred Kutsam (SGNS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 790 ± 67
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 838 ± 67
|
3:0 |
29.09.2022 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
1 | |
Harald Ehrenhuber (SGNS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1149 ± 60
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 838 ± 67
|
3:0 |
13.05.2022 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
9 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 809 ± 59
-
Sascha Karigl (VALI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 213 ± 118
|
3:0 |
13.05.2022 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
9 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 809 ± 59
-
Marcel Suchan (VALI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 881 ± 57
|
3:1 |
05.05.2022 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
8 | |
Johann Heimberger (DIET6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 914 ± 59
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 809 ± 59
|
3:0 |
05.05.2022 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
8 | |
Marvin Brich (DIET6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 242 ± 76
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 809 ± 59
|
0:3 |
05.05.2022 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
8 | |
Heinz Floriani (DIET6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 760 ± 61
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 809 ± 59
|
2:3 |
29.04.2022 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
7 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 809 ± 59
-
Luka Purkhart (DIET7) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 570 ± 53
|
3:0 |
07.04.2022 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
5 | |
Martin Spannring (ASTY3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 968 ± 57
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 809 ± 59
|
3:0 |
07.04.2022 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
5 | |
Christian Lechner (ASTY3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 992 ± 71
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 809 ± 59
|
3:1 |
01.04.2022 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
4 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 809 ± 59
-
Herbert Puchmayr (HAHO3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1064 ± 69
|
2:3 |
01.04.2022 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
4 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 809 ± 59
-
Alfred Mühlberger (HAHO3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 894 ± 58
|
1:3 |
01.04.2022 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
4 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 809 ± 59
-
Alexander Angerer (HAHO3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 669 ± 67
|
3:0 |
09.03.2022 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
1 | |
August Reisinger (SUEN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 877 ± 57
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 809 ± 59
|
3:0 |
09.03.2022 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
1 | |
Wolfgang Stelzer (SUEN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 911 ± 69
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 809 ± 59
|
1:3 |
09.03.2022 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
1 | |
Ernst Pfusterschmid sen. (SUEN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 928 ± 56
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 809 ± 59
|
3:1 |
04.03.2022 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
9 | |
Marcel Suchan (VALI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 881 ± 57
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 809 ± 59
|
3:1 |
04.03.2022 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
9 | |
Andrea Mistelbauer (VALI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 54 ± 60
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 809 ± 59
|
0:3 |
15.02.2022 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
8 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 809 ± 59
-
Gerhard Winkler (DIET6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 669 ± 65
|
0:3 |
15.02.2022 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
8 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 809 ± 59
-
Heinz Floriani (DIET6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 760 ± 61
|
3:2 |
11.02.2022 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
7 | |
Madeleine Schnetzinger (DIET7) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 660 ± 60
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 809 ± 59
|
3:0 |
11.02.2022 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
7 | |
Simon Mader (DIET7) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 148
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 809 ± 59
|
3:1 |
22.09.2021 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
6 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 809 ± 59
-
Nico Münnich (ERNS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 735 ± 100
|
3:0 |
22.09.2021 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
6 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 809 ± 59
-
Samuel Mühlberger (ERNS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 197 ± 139
|
3:0 |
05.11.2021 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
5 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 809 ± 59
-
Tobias Hader (AUDO2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 710 ± 110
|
3:2 |
05.11.2021 |
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
5 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 809 ± 59
-
Martin Stadlbauer (AUDO2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 962 ± 56
|
3:0 |
18.10.2021 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
4 | |
Helmut Turek (HAHO3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 980 ± 95
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 809 ± 59
|
3:2 |
18.10.2021 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
4 | |
Herbert Puchmayr (HAHO3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1064 ± 69
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 809 ± 59
|
3:1 |
18.10.2021 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
4 | |
Marianne Kampleitner (HAHO3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 373 ± 109
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 809 ± 59
|
0:3 |
01.10.2021 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
1 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 809 ± 59
-
Nikolaos Zacharatos (SUEN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 325 ± 116
|
3:0 |
01.10.2021 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
1 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 809 ± 59
-
August Reisinger (SUEN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 877 ± 57
|
0:3 |
01.10.2021 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
1 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 809 ± 59
-
Petra Oberneder (SUEN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 589 ± 99
|
3:0 |
30.09.2020 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
3 | |
Felix Dorfmayr (ERNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 688 ± 102
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 588 ± 106
|
3:2 |
30.09.2020 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
3 | |
Tobias Hochwallner (ERNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 582 ± 88
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 588 ± 106
|
1:3 |
16.10.2020 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
2 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 588 ± 106
-
Manfred Kleindeßner (HAHO3) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 876 ± 111
|
2:3 |
16.10.2020 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
2 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 588 ± 106
-
Herbert Puchmayr (HAHO3) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1022 ± 89
|
3:1 |
02.03.2020 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
2 |
6 | |
Horst Baumberger (PASH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 274 ± 145
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
|
1:3 |
02.03.2020 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
2 |
6 | |
Daniel Paumgartner (PASH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 908 ± 68
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
|
3:1 |
28.02.2020 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
2 |
5 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
-
Eleonore Promberger (NETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 792 ± 68
|
0:3 |
28.02.2020 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
2 |
5 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
-
Siegfried Groer (NETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 742 ± 62
|
2:3 |
28.02.2020 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
2 |
5 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
-
Helmut Stingeder (NETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 697 ± 63
|
3:1 |
10.02.2020 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
2 |
4 | |
Tobias Plomberger (PUCK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 762 ± 73
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
|
3:2 |
10.02.2020 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
2 |
4 | |
Thomas Fluch (PUCK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 698 ± 67
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
|
3:1 |
04.02.2020 |
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung
|
2 |
3 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
-
Ernst Kwintz (ASTN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 577 ± 66
|
1:3 |
04.02.2020 |
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung
|
2 |
3 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
-
Ilse Steiner (ASTN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 96 ± 88
|
3:0 |
04.02.2020 |
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung
|
2 |
3 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
-
Peter Steiner (ASTN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 640 ± 62
|
3:2 |
30.01.2020 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
2 |
2 | |
Michaela Scheucher (ASTN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 722 ± 60
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
|
3:1 |
30.01.2020 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
2 |
2 | |
Sebastian Altendorfer (ASTN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 459 ± 71
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
|
3:2 |
21.01.2020 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
2 |
1 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
-
Hans Ruep (BBRZ3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1005 ± 64
|
0:3 |
21.01.2020 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
2 |
1 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
-
Thomas Panholzer (BBRZ3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 490 ± 66
|
3:1 |
19.01.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT3 |
Gruppe 6 |
Marwin Steinbichl (BIES) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 425 ± 63
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
|
S |
19.01.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT3 |
Gruppe 6 |
Tobias Hochwallner (ERNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 597 ± 66
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
|
N |
19.01.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT3 |
Gruppe 6 |
Andreas Simon Gassner (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 477 ± 64
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
|
S |
19.01.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT3 |
Gruppe 6 |
Tristan Zenker (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 545 ± 92
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
|
S |
19.01.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT3 |
Gruppe 6 |
Leonie Loidl (EBEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 160 ± 68
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
|
S |
19.01.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT3 |
Gruppe 6 |
Tobias Hochetlinger (ERNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 637 ± 80
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
|
N |
19.01.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT3 |
Gruppe 6 |
Simon Hufnagl (GSCH) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 481 ± 66
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
|
S |
19.01.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT3 |
Gruppe 6 |
Hunor Bezeg (WALD) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 347 ± 75
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
|
S |
12.01.2020 |
U18 Qualifikation 2
|
1 |
4 | |
Sebastian Posch (VORD1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1222 ± 61
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
|
2:3 |
12.01.2020 |
U18 Qualifikation 2
|
1 |
3 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
-
Lukas Gruber (PETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 783 ± 74
|
0:3 |
12.01.2020 |
U18 Qualifikation 2
|
1 |
5 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
-
Ejjub Hodzic (KEPI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 714 ± 112
|
2:3 |
01.12.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT2 |
Gruppe 6 |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
-
Jeremy-Louis Zimmermann (GOIS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 550 ± 98
|
N |
01.12.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT2 |
Gruppe 6 |
Nico Münnich (ERNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 444 ± 61
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
|
S |
01.12.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT2 |
Gruppe 6 |
Paul Michael Gassner (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 482 ± 61
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
|
N |
01.12.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT2 |
Gruppe 6 |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
-
Marwin Steinbichl (BIES) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 425 ± 63
|
N |
01.12.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT2 |
Gruppe 6 |
Jakob Wintersteiger (LNZG) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 476 ± 60
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
|
N |
01.12.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT2 |
Gruppe 6 |
Martin Feichtinger (UNGM) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 416 ± 68
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
|
N |
01.12.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT2 |
Gruppe 6 |
Manuel Kaar (UNKA) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 449 ± 62
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
|
N |
25.11.2019 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
1 |
9 | |
Thomas Haslinger (SPHO6) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 284 ± 87
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
|
0:3 |
25.11.2019 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
1 |
9 | |
Christian Dosti (SPHO6) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 784 ± 63
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
|
3:0 |
08.11.2019 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
1 |
7 | |
Wilhelm Pointner (BIES8) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 915 ± 75
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
|
3:0 |
08.11.2019 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
1 |
7 | |
Alfred Luchetta (BIES8) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 979 ± 76
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
|
3:0 |
29.10.2019 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
1 |
6 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
-
Robert Blum (PASH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 714 ± 66
|
1:3 |
29.10.2019 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
1 |
6 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
-
Michael Riener (PASH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1036 ± 86
|
0:3 |
23.10.2019 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
1 |
5 | |
Siegfried Groer (NETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 742 ± 62
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
|
3:0 |
23.10.2019 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
1 |
5 | |
Hannes Wolf (NETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 525 ± 73
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
|
0:3 |
15.10.2019 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
1 |
4 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
-
Franz Aigner (PUCK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 570 ± 75
|
3:2 |
15.10.2019 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
1 |
4 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
-
Markus Baumgartner (PUCK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1205 ± 70
|
0:3 |
10.10.2019 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
1 |
3 | |
Richard Raab (FRAV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 774 ± 68
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
|
3:0 |
10.10.2019 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
1 |
3 | |
Harald Fellier (FRAV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 608 ± 82
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
|
0:3 |
10.10.2019 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
1 |
3 | |
Bertram Stanzl (FRAV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 760 ± 68
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
|
3:0 |
06.10.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT1 |
Gruppe 5 |
Felix Dorfmayr (ERNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 425 ± 65
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
|
N |
06.10.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT1 |
Gruppe 5 |
Arian Bagheri (TRAK) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 390 ± 68
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
|
S |
06.10.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT1 |
Gruppe 5 |
Nico Münnich (ERNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 444 ± 61
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
|
S |
06.10.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT1 |
Gruppe 5 |
Kristof Nemeth (GREI) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 491 ± 80
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
|
N |
06.10.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT1 |
Gruppe 5 |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
-
Clemens Treml (ROSZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 433 ± 84
|
S |
06.10.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT1 |
Gruppe 5 |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
-
Miriam Meier (WAIZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 867 ± 68
|
N |
06.10.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT1 |
Gruppe 5 |
Lionel Grabmann (TRAK) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 692 ± 68
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
|
N |
04.10.2019 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
1 |
2 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
-
Steffen Schmidt (ASTN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 889 ± 65
|
1:3 |
26.09.2019 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
1 |
1 | |
Hans Ruep (BBRZ3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1005 ± 64
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
|
3:0 |
26.09.2019 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
1 |
1 | |
Martina Penz (BBRZ3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 566 ± 63
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
|
1:3 |
22.09.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT KRMÜ |
Einzel bis RC 600 |
Jeremy-Louis Zimmermann (GOIS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 550 ± 98
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
|
N |
22.09.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT KRMÜ |
Einzel bis RC 750 |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
-
Felix Haas (ERNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 471 ± 75
|
S |
22.09.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT KRMÜ |
Einzel bis RC 600 |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
-
Tobias Hochwallner (ERNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 597 ± 66
|
S |
22.09.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT KRMÜ |
Einzel bis RC 750 |
Christoph Spreitzer (KRMÜ) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 221 ± 68
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
|
S |
22.09.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT KRMÜ |
Einzel bis RC 750 |
Noah Steffe (ERNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 578 ± 62
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
|
N |
22.09.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT KRMÜ |
Einzel bis RC 750 |
Christian Raninger (BSVL) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 682 ± 67
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
|
N |
22.09.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT KRMÜ |
Einzel bis RC 600 |
Christoph Spreitzer (KRMÜ) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 221 ± 68
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
|
S |
22.09.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT KRMÜ |
Einzel bis RC 600 |
Noah Steffe (ERNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 578 ± 62
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
|
N |
22.09.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT KRMÜ |
Einzel bis RC 600 |
Felix Haas (ERNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 471 ± 75
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
|
S |
20.09.2019 |
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
|
1 |
1 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
-
Helmut Reisenberger (BBRZ2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1011 ± 63
|
0:3 |
20.09.2019 |
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
|
1 |
1 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
-
Marius Mocan (BBRZ2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1107 ± 59
|
0:3 |
01.03.2019 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
2 |
5 | |
Michael Strada (HABE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 367 ± 51
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 263 ± 60
|
3:0 |
01.03.2019 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
2 |
5 | |
Raphael Kiesenhofer (HABE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 474 ± 51
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 263 ± 60
|
3:0 |
09.02.2019 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
2 |
3 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 263 ± 60
-
Lukas Lettner (AUDO3) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 427 ± 60
|
0:3 |
09.02.2019 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
2 |
3 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 263 ± 60
-
Stefan Lettner (AUDO3) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 611 ± 92
|
1:3 |
01.02.2019 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
2 |
2 | |
Nico Aistinger (SGKL5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 161 ± 51
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 263 ± 60
|
3:0 |
01.02.2019 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
2 |
2 | |
Felix Hoser (SGKL5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 377 ± 74
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 263 ± 60
|
3:1 |
01.02.2019 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
2 |
2 | |
Gerald Steindl (SGKL5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 338 ± 58
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 263 ± 60
|
1:3 |
01.12.2018 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT2 |
Gruppen männlich |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 263 ± 60
-
Simon Ettinger (UNGM) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 307 ± 53
|
S |
01.12.2018 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT2 |
Gruppen männlich |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 263 ± 60
-
Tobias Hochetlinger (ERNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 279 ± 55
|
S |
01.12.2018 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT2 |
Gruppen männlich |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 263 ± 60
-
Christoph Brandauer (ALMÜ) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 463 ± 50
|
N |
01.12.2018 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT2 |
Gruppen männlich |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 263 ± 60
-
Simon Kirchebner (NEUK) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 314 ± 54
|
N |
01.12.2018 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT2 |
Gruppen männlich |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 263 ± 60
-
Felix Mayrhofer (BIES) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 375 ± 53
|
N |
01.12.2018 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT2 |
Gruppen männlich |
Jeremy-Louis Zimmermann (GOIS) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 345 ± 48
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 263 ± 60
|
N |
27.10.2018 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
1 |
5 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 263 ± 60
-
Michael Helmut Mühlehner (HABE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 524 ± 52
|
0:3 |
20.10.2018 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
1 |
4 | |
Arda Kisin (RIED7) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 221 ± 73
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 263 ± 60
|
0:3 |
20.10.2018 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
1 |
4 | |
Georg Stastny (RIED7) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 459 ± 58
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 263 ± 60
|
3:0 |
13.10.2018 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
1 |
3 | |
Felix Hader (AUDO3) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 438 ± 54
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 263 ± 60
|
3:0 |
13.10.2018 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
1 |
3 | |
Isabel Buchinger (AUDO3) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 81 ± 72
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 263 ± 60
|
0:3 |
13.10.2018 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
1 |
3 | |
Lisa Berger (AUDO3) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 321 ± 58
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 263 ± 60
|
0:3 |
17.11.2018 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
1 |
2 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 263 ± 60
-
Gerald Steindl (SGKL5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 338 ± 58
|
3:0 |
17.11.2018 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
1 |
2 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 263 ± 60
-
Nico Aistinger (SGKL5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 161 ± 51
|
3:0 |
17.11.2018 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
1 |
2 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 263 ± 60
-
Markus Baumgartner (SGKL5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 251 ± 67
|
2:3 |
26.09.2018 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
1 |
1 | |
Desiree Horvath (BBRZ5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 257 ± 57
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 263 ± 60
|
3:0 |
26.09.2018 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
1 |
1 | |
Anna Vaiate Strahammer (BBRZ5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 274 ± 57
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 263 ± 60
|
3:2 |
26.09.2018 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
1 |
1 | |
Wilhelm Blechinger (BBRZ5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 87 ± 65
-
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 263 ± 60
|
1:3 |