XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALTB
EIDB
FROB
GRAM
HIRS
OTTH
SGKA
WLDG
WRTA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALTB2
EIDB3
FROB10
GRAM2
HIRS3
OTTH4
SGKA3
WLDG2
WRTA4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Philipp Engleder
(
RC-Graph
), 30 matches, 20 wins, 10 losses, winning percentage: 66,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West (2022/2023)
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Achleitner Michael
Aichinger Christoph
Auer Christian
Bischof Georg
Brillinger David
Folger Helmut
Grubauer Patrick
Gstöttenbauer Rudolf
Haider Alexander
Haidinger Franz
Hochedlinger Günther
Kaar Manuel
Kagerer Gilbert Karl
Kneissl Elfriede
Lamb Maximilian
Lichtenberger Herbert
Manzenreiter Reinhard
Mastny Adolf
Mistlberger Günther
Mühlberger Josef
Ortner Wolfgang
Poimer Marcel
Pröll Markus
Ranner Patrick
Schadenböck Emil
Steininger Rudolf
Stifter Lorenz
Weinhengst Michael
players of all clubs
ALTB
DUFO
EIDB
FROB
HIRS
LEON
OTTH
SGKA
SROH
WRTA
all
W
L
31.03.2023
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
2
9
8:
Gilbert Karl Kagerer (WRTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 846 ± 64
-
Philipp Engleder (WLDG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1177 ± 77
0:3
31.03.2023
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
2
9
4:
Maximilian Lamb (WRTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1063 ± 57
-
Philipp Engleder (WLDG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1177 ± 77
1:3
24.03.2023
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
2
8
Helmut Folger (LEON1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 869 ± 63
-
Philipp Engleder (WLDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1177 ± 77
1:3
24.03.2023
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
2
8
Christian Auer (LEON1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 90
-
Philipp Engleder (WLDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1177 ± 77
0:3
17.03.2023
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
2
7
6:
Josef Mühlberger (SGKA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 883 ± 64
-
Philipp Engleder (WLDG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1177 ± 77
1:3
17.03.2023
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
2
7
2:
Manuel Kaar (SGKA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 815 ± 74
-
Philipp Engleder (WLDG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1177 ± 77
0:3
06.03.2023
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
2
6
Günther Mistlberger (DUFO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1365 ± 56
-
Philipp Engleder (WLDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1177 ± 77
3:0
06.03.2023
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
2
6
Günther Hochedlinger (DUFO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1518 ± 58
-
Philipp Engleder (WLDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1177 ± 77
3:0
02.03.2023
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
2
5
6:
Emil Schadenböck (FROB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 864 ± 69
-
Philipp Engleder (WLDG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1177 ± 77
1:3
02.03.2023
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
2
5
2:
Georg Bischof (FROB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 212 ± 79
-
Philipp Engleder (WLDG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1177 ± 77
0:3
17.02.2023
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
2
4
Michael Achleitner (SROH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1402 ± 54
-
Philipp Engleder (WLDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1177 ± 77
3:2
17.02.2023
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
2
4
Marcel Poimer (SROH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1571 ± 63
-
Philipp Engleder (WLDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1177 ± 77
3:0
17.02.2023
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
2
4
Michael Weinhengst (SROH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1364 ± 55
-
Philipp Engleder (WLDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1177 ± 77
3:0
24.01.2023
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
2
1
9:
Alexander Haider (HIRS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 682 ± 85
-
Philipp Engleder (WLDG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1177 ± 77
1:3
24.01.2023
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
2
1
4:
Wolfgang Ortner (HIRS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 65
-
Philipp Engleder (WLDG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1177 ± 77
1:3
02.12.2022
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
1
8
6:
Patrick Ranner (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 702 ± 98
-
Philipp Engleder (WLDG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1177 ± 77
1:3
02.12.2022
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
1
8
1:
Adolf Mastny (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 437 ± 168
-
Philipp Engleder (WLDG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1177 ± 77
0:3
24.11.2022
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
1
7
11:
Philipp Engleder (WLDG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1177 ± 77
-
Franz Haidinger (SGKA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 935 ± 60
3:1
24.11.2022
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
1
7
6:
Philipp Engleder (WLDG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1177 ± 77
-
Elfriede Kneissl (SGKA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1027 ± 57
2:3
24.11.2022
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
1
7
2:
Philipp Engleder (WLDG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1177 ± 77
-
Rudolf Gstöttenbauer (SGKA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 949 ± 73
3:0
17.11.2022
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
6
Philipp Engleder (WLDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1177 ± 77
-
Günther Mistlberger (DUFO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1365 ± 56
0:3
17.11.2022
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
6
Philipp Engleder (WLDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1177 ± 77
-
Günther Hochedlinger (DUFO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1518 ± 58
0:3
20.10.2022
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
1
4
11:
David Brillinger (OTTH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1096 ± 55
-
Philipp Engleder (WLDG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1177 ± 77
2:3
20.10.2022
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
1
4
6:
Lorenz Stifter (OTTH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1021 ± 55
-
Philipp Engleder (WLDG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1177 ± 77
1:3
20.10.2022
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
1
4
2:
Markus Pröll (OTTH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1064 ± 57
-
Philipp Engleder (WLDG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1177 ± 77
1:3
12.10.2022
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
3
Herbert Lichtenberger (EIDB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1505 ± 55
-
Philipp Engleder (WLDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1177 ± 77
3:0
12.10.2022
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
3
Christoph Aichinger (EIDB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1348 ± 56
-
Philipp Engleder (WLDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1177 ± 77
3:0
12.10.2022
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
3
Rudolf Steininger (EIDB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1297 ± 57
-
Philipp Engleder (WLDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1177 ± 77
1:3
29.09.2022
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
1
1
7:
Philipp Engleder (WLDG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1177 ± 77
-
Patrick Grubauer (HIRS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 88
3:0
29.09.2022
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
1
1
1:
Philipp Engleder (WLDG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1177 ± 77
-
Reinhard Manzenreiter (HIRS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 987 ± 58
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy