XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HAGE
MATZ
SGAS
SGGL
SGSPS
SGWV
SIER
WOLK
WULT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1450 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
Team
HAGE5
MATZ6
SGAS5
SGGL4
SGSPS6
SGWV6
SIER5
WOLK4
WULT2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Marco Voit
(
RC-Graph
), 23 matches, 7 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 30,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
all opponents
Ager Wolfgang
Brenner Erich
Chaloupsky Walter
Daubeck Stefan
Fuhrmann Reinhard
Gastinger Herbert
Gold Anja
Jandl Robert
Klaic Ivo
Kommer Stefan
Kufmüller Stefanie
Landbauer Jaqueline
Liu Weirong
Luger Gerhard
Pawelka Raimund
Riepl Reinhold
Roupetz Roxana
Schmid Christoph
Stadlbauer Roswitha
Storkan Denise
Ullram Wilhelm
Ulram Leopold
players of all clubs
AUER
MARK
MATZ
NEUS
OGÄN
SGSPS
SGWV
SIER
WOLK
all
W
L
29.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Marco Voit (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 830 ± 62
-
Gerhard Luger (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 930 ± 59
1:3
29.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Marco Voit (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 830 ± 62
-
Christoph Schmid (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1374 ± 99
0:3
29.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Marco Voit (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 830 ± 62
-
Erich Brenner (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1057 ± 56
2:3
23.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 872 ± 65
-
Marco Voit (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 830 ± 62
3:0
23.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 57
-
Marco Voit (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 830 ± 62
3:1
22.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Stefanie Kufmüller (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 57
-
Marco Voit (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 830 ± 62
1:3
22.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Wilhelm Ullram (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 53
-
Marco Voit (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 830 ± 62
3:1
29.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Marco Voit (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 830 ± 62
-
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 53
0:3
29.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Marco Voit (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 830 ± 62
-
Ivo Klaic (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 698 ± 99
3:0
13.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Marco Voit (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 830 ± 62
-
Stefan Kommer (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 961 ± 66
3:2
13.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Marco Voit (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 830 ± 62
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 57
1:3
16.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Anja Gold (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 827 ± 53
-
Marco Voit (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 830 ± 62
1:3
16.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
-
Marco Voit (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 830 ± 62
3:1
16.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Roxana Roupetz (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 649 ± 62
-
Marco Voit (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 830 ± 62
3:0
12.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Marco Voit (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 830 ± 62
-
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1013 ± 59
3:0
12.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Marco Voit (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 830 ± 62
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1032 ± 57
1:3
23.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 959 ± 58
-
Marco Voit (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 830 ± 62
3:0
23.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1104 ± 61
-
Marco Voit (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 830 ± 62
3:2
18.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Marco Voit (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 830 ± 62
-
Robert Jandl (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 798 ± 58
3:1
18.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Marco Voit (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 830 ± 62
-
Herbert Gastinger (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 897 ± 52
1:3
18.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Marco Voit (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 830 ± 62
-
Denise Storkan (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 852 ± 53
0:3
10.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Weirong Liu (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 989 ± 54
-
Marco Voit (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 830 ± 62
3:0
10.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 914 ± 87
-
Marco Voit (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 830 ± 62
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy