XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ENKÖ
LASS
MARK
MATZ
SGAS
SGSPS
UGÄN
USTO
WULT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1450 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
Team
ENKÖ1
LASS4
MARK3
MARK4
MATZ3
SGAS4
SGSPS5
UGÄN4
USTO5
WULT1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Stefan Daubeck
(
RC-Graph
), 65 matches, 49 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 75,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Liga 2021/2022 (2021/2022)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2021 (2021/2022)
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Jugend-Sommer-Blitzturnier 2021 (2021/2022)
U15 Mitte/Ost (2021/2022)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
all opponents
Ager Wolfgang
Ajdaranovic Novak
Arnold Christoph
Binder Alexander
Binder Florian
Brandstetter Manuel
Brenner Erich
Chen Kevin
Chmielak Dominik
Csomor Bela
Deubel Jonas
Erlach Fabian
Forstner Manuel
Fuchs Julia
Gaida Jonas
Gamauf Julian
Gastinger Herbert
Gold Anja
Guca Josef
Guirguis Rimoun
Harrison Jan
Haslauer Jeremias
Herzog Friedrich
Hryhorian Serhii
Jandl Robert
Kaiser Florian
Katzer Marc
Kikinger Moritz
Klaic Anto
Klaic Ivo
Kommer Stefan
Kufmüller Stefanie
Landbauer Jaqueline
Liu Weirong
Luger Gerhard
Mach Tobias
Metz Wolf-Dieter
Nowak Thao
Osina Simon
Pawelka Raimund
Reiter David
Reitinger Sebastian
Riepl Reinhold
Schaudy Markus
Schmid Christoph
Schreiber David
Schultschik Stella
Schöfnagl Verena
Schütz Tobias
Si Alexander
Storkan Denise
Ullram Wilhelm
Voit Marco
Vrana Robert
Wang Lewis
Wilder Simon
players of all clubs
ALTE
AUER
EAMS
FLÖT
GALL
IND
KLOS
LEPE
MARK
MATZ
NEUD
NFS
OGÄN
REUT
SALZ
SGAS
SGLH
SGSPS
SGWV
SIER
SKLW
STPA
SVSW
TULL
USTO
VÖLK
WOLK
YBBS
ZIST
all
W
L
28.05.2022
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Liga 2021/2022
Gruppe 2
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
-
Manuel Forstner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1036 ± 46
3:2
28.05.2022
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Liga 2021/2022
Gruppe 2
Julia Fuchs (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1116 ± 43
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
3:0
28.05.2022
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Liga 2021/2022
Gruppe 2
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
-
David Schreiber (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1132 ± 42
3:2
28.05.2022
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Liga 2021/2022
Gruppe 2
Florian Binder (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1053 ± 63
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
2:3
28.05.2022
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Liga 2021/2022
Gruppe 2
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
-
Tobias Schütz (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 52
3:0
28.05.2022
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Liga 2021/2022
Gruppe 2
Sebastian Reitinger (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1049 ± 56
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
0:3
21.05.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2021
Einzel U17 männlich
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
-
Julian Gamauf (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 799 ± 56
L
21.05.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2021
Einzel U17 männlich
David Reiter (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1526 ± 35
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
L
21.05.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2021
Einzel U15 männlich
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 658 ± 46
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
W
21.05.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2021
Einzel U15 männlich
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
-
Thao Nowak (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1544 ± 43
L
21.05.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2021
Einzel U15 männlich
Florian Kaiser (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 273 ± 144
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
W
21.05.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2021
Einzel U15 männlich
Manuel Brandstetter (YBBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 179 ± 142
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
W
21.05.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2021
Einzel U15 männlich
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
-
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 680 ± 56
W
01.05.2022
U15 Mitte/Ost
1
5
Serhii Hryhorian (SGAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1748 ± 302
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
3:0
01.05.2022
U15 Mitte/Ost
1
2
Lewis Wang (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 61 ± 75
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
0:3
01.05.2022
U15 Mitte/Ost
1
5
Jonas Gaida (SGAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 569 ± 72
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
0:3
01.05.2022
U15 Mitte/Ost
1
4
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
-
Moritz Kikinger (SGLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 161 ± 97
3:0
01.05.2022
U15 Mitte/Ost
1
3
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
-
Alexander Binder (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 481 ± 59
3:0
23.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
-
Herbert Gastinger (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 897 ± 52
3:1
23.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
-
Denise Storkan (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 852 ± 53
3:2
23.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
-
Robert Jandl (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 798 ± 58
3:1
10.04.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
-
Kevin Chen (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 33
L
10.04.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Fabian Erlach (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 809 ± 51
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
L
10.04.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
-
Alexander Si (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1121 ± 55
W
10.04.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Jonas Deubel (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1132 ± 87
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
W
10.04.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
-
Dominik Chmielak (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 938 ± 41
W
10.04.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Marc Katzer (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 36
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
L
10.04.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
-
Simon Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1242 ± 38
L
10.04.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1148 ± 45
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
W
10.04.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
David Schreiber (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1132 ± 42
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
W
30.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Wilhelm Ullram (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 53
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
1:3
30.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Tobias Mach (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 748 ± 63
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
0:3
30.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Stefanie Kufmüller (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 57
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
2:3
19.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
-
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 53
3:1
19.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
-
Josef Guca (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 856 ± 57
3:1
19.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
-
Anto Klaic (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 879 ± 54
3:0
12.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Weirong Liu (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 989 ± 54
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
0:3
12.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Markus Schaudy (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 803 ± 76
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
2:3
12.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Robert Vrana (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 908 ± 55
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
0:3
06.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Anto Klaic (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 879 ± 54
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
1:3
06.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Ivo Klaic (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 698 ± 99
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
0:3
06.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 53
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
1:3
29.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
-
Robert Vrana (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 908 ± 55
3:1
29.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
-
Weirong Liu (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 989 ± 54
2:3
29.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
-
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 914 ± 87
3:1
23.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Stefan Kommer (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 961 ± 66
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
3:0
23.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Friedrich Herzog (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 823 ± 69
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
3:0
23.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 57
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
3:2
16.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
-
Christoph Arnold (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1065 ± 57
0:3
16.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
-
Marco Voit (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 830 ± 62
3:1
16.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
-
Rimoun Guirguis (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 57
3:2
30.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Christoph Schmid (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1374 ± 99
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
3:0
30.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Gerhard Luger (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 930 ± 59
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
0:3
30.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Erich Brenner (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1057 ± 56
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
2:3
18.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
-
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1052 ± 64
2:3
18.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 959 ± 58
3:0
10.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Herbert Gastinger (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 897 ± 52
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
0:3
10.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Robert Jandl (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 798 ± 58
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
0:3
10.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Denise Storkan (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 852 ± 53
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
0:3
04.09.2021
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Jugend-Sommer-Blitzturnier 2021
Offen
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
-
Novak Ajdaranovic (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 821 ± 53
3:1
04.09.2021
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Jugend-Sommer-Blitzturnier 2021
Offen
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
-
Florian Binder (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1053 ± 63
3:2
04.09.2021
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Jugend-Sommer-Blitzturnier 2021
Offen
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
-
Verena Schöfnagl (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 737 ± 90
3:0
04.09.2021
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Jugend-Sommer-Blitzturnier 2021
Offen
Anja Gold (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 827 ± 53
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
1:3
04.09.2021
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Jugend-Sommer-Blitzturnier 2021
Offen
Jan Harrison (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 649 ± 77
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
0:3
04.09.2021
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Jugend-Sommer-Blitzturnier 2021
Offen
Stella Schultschik (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 816 ± 41
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy