XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HALS
INNS
INZI
KIRB
LAMI
LECH
MAST
MILS
RUM
SCHZ
WATT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Round
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
H10
H11
Team
HALS3
INNS5
INZI3
KIRB3
LAMI2
LECH1
MAST1
MILS2
RUM3
RUM4
SCHZ4
WATT2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler
(
RC-Graph
), 114 matches, 73 wins, 41 losses, winning percentage: 64,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang (2021/2022)
Plätze 1 - 16 (2021/2022)
TTTV LKT 2021/2022 Fulpmes (2021/2022)
TTTV LKT2 2021/2022 Fulpmes (2021/2022)
TTTV TEM U15 2021 (2021/2022)
TTTV TEM U17 2021 (2021/2022)
TTTV TEM U17 2022 (2021/2022)
U17 Liga (2021/2022)
U19 Liga (2021/2022)
Vorrunde Gruppe E (2021/2022)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Bayer Denis
Brenner Doris
Budin Matthias
Chen Alexander
Chen Jacky
Chmielak Dominik
Dapunt Wolfgang
Egger Lukas
Eß Florian
Feneberg Ludwig
Flatscher Andreas
Furegato Elias
Genser Theresa
Grabmüller Leni
Greifeneder Elias
Gruber Ingrid
Haaser Manuel
Hauser Andreas
Hauser Julia
Heinrich Alfred
Hell Martin
Hofmann Dietmar
Hohenegger Jonas
Janke Eric
Jedinger Marvin
Jöller Alois
Kaindl Gabriel
Kapfinger Lennox
Karel Hannes
Kemenater Elias
Kindl Fabian
Kipman Filip
Kohl-Lörting Alexander
Kompatscher Lukas
Linder Marco
Mair Tobias
Mayer Daniel
Mayr-Toll Valentin
Mayrhofer Laurenz
Mössmer Josef
Müller Michael
Münzer Wilhelm
Penz Roland
Pürstinger Jakob
Raffeiner Rudolf
Reich Samuel
Reymair Hannes
Schlechter Fabian
Schmid Hans
Schnellrieder Arno
Schröck Lucas
Schröcker Kai
Schrödl Vinzenz
Schuster Jonah
Schwabl Moritz
Senn Gerhard
Skringer Peter
Sterzinger Stefan
Strasak Martin
Tschugg Hermann
Ungerhofer Nicole
Vlajic Goran
Wagner Leon
Wanker Clemens
Wex Niklas
Widauer Konstantin
Windisch Daniel
Windisch Moritz
Wolf Fabian
Zaggl Dietmar
Zheng Jianyong
Östergaard-Frank Lucia
players of all clubs
ALTA
BACH
BIES
FULP
HALS
HALT
INNS
INZI
JENB
KIRB
KONT
KRAM
KUCH
KUST
LAMI
LECH
MAR
MAST
MILS
OBERP
RUM
SCHZ
SVGT
TYRE
VOEL
VOZI
WATT
all
W
L
19.06.2022
TTTV LKT2 2021/2022 Fulpmes
LK Turniere 2021_22
Gabriel Kaindl (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 694 ± 45
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
2:3
19.06.2022
TTTV LKT2 2021/2022 Fulpmes
LK Turniere 2021_22
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 657 ± 37
3:1
19.06.2022
TTTV LKT2 2021/2022 Fulpmes
LK Turniere 2021_22
Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 749 ± 56
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
0:3
19.06.2022
TTTV LKT2 2021/2022 Fulpmes
LK Turniere 2021_22
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Kai Schröcker (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 724 ± 64
3:0
19.06.2022
TTTV LKT2 2021/2022 Fulpmes
LK Turniere 2021_22
Elias Furegato (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 740 ± 96
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
2:3
19.06.2022
TTTV LKT2 2021/2022 Fulpmes
LK Turniere 2021_22
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1106 ± 53
2:3
19.06.2022
TTTV LKT2 2021/2022 Fulpmes
LK Turniere 2021_22
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Marvin Jedinger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 957 ± 67
3:1
04.06.2022
U19 Liga
2
4
Fabian Kindl (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1721 ± 30
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
3:1
04.06.2022
U19 Liga
2
6
Konstantin Widauer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1798 ± 38
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
3:0
04.06.2022
U19 Liga
2
6
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
2:3
04.06.2022
U19 Liga
2
4
Clemens Wanker (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 590 ± 58
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
0:3
04.06.2022
U19 Liga
2
1
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
0:3
04.06.2022
U19 Liga
2
6
Lucia Östergaard-Frank (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1396 ± 53
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
0:3
04.06.2022
U19 Liga
2
4
Jonah Schuster (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1331 ± 40
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
3:2
04.06.2022
U19 Liga
2
1
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Jonas Hohenegger (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 43
1:3
29.05.2022
U17 Liga
2
6
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
2:3
29.05.2022
U17 Liga
2
7
Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1575 ± 33
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
2:3
29.05.2022
U17 Liga
2
5
Jacky Chen (TYRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1371 ± 35
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
3:1
29.05.2022
U17 Liga
2
1
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Moritz Schwabl (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 603 ± 50
3:0
29.05.2022
U17 Liga
2
6
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Samuel Reich (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1431 ± 32
0:3
29.05.2022
U17 Liga
2
7
Moritz Windisch (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 736 ± 64
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
0:3
29.05.2022
U17 Liga
2
5
Dominik Chmielak (TYRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 938 ± 41
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
0:3
29.05.2022
U17 Liga
2
1
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Gabriel Kaindl (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 694 ± 45
3:0
29.05.2022
U17 Liga
2
5
Alexander Chen (TYRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 75
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
0:3
29.05.2022
U17 Liga
2
7
Lukas Kompatscher (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 102 ± 66
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
0:3
22.05.2022
TTTV TEM U17 2022
Einzel männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Marvin Jedinger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 957 ± 67
3:1
22.05.2022
TTTV TEM U17 2022
Einzel männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1575 ± 33
0:3
22.05.2022
TTTV TEM U17 2022
Einzel männlich
Ludwig Feneberg (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 611 ± 53
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
W
22.05.2022
TTTV TEM U17 2022
Einzel männlich
Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 749 ± 56
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
W
22.05.2022
TTTV TEM U17 2022
Einzel männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Valentin Mayr-Toll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 625 ± 50
W
18.05.2022
Plätze 1 - 16
1
4
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Daniel Windisch (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1267 ± 61
1:3
18.05.2022
Plätze 1 - 16
1
4
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Lucas Schröck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1371 ± 34
2:3
06.05.2022
Plätze 1 - 16
1
2
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
3:1
06.05.2022
Plätze 1 - 16
1
2
Konstantin Widauer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1798 ± 38
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
3:0
10.04.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Elias Greifeneder (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1387 ± 33
W
10.04.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Fabian Wolf (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1377 ± 37
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
W
10.04.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Filip Kipman (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1338 ± 38
W
10.04.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Daniel Mayer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1417 ± 30
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
L
10.04.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Laurenz Mayrhofer (BIES)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1394 ± 40
W
10.04.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Vinzenz Schrödl (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1459 ± 31
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
L
10.04.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Leon Wagner (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1431 ± 47
L
10.04.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Jacky Chen (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1371 ± 35
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
L
22.04.2022
Vorrunde Gruppe E
1
3
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Jianyong Zheng (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1409 ± 56
1:3
22.04.2022
Vorrunde Gruppe E
1
3
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Goran Vlajic (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1565 ± 56
0:3
07.04.2022
Vorrunde Gruppe E
1
2
Andreas Hauser (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1081 ± 63
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
0:3
07.04.2022
Vorrunde Gruppe E
1
2
Peter Skringer (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 718 ± 75
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
0:3
12.03.2022
TTTV LKT 2021/2022 Fulpmes
LKT 2021_22
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Lucas Schröck (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1371 ± 34
3:2
12.03.2022
TTTV LKT 2021/2022 Fulpmes
LKT 2021_22
Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1575 ± 33
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
3:0
12.03.2022
TTTV LKT 2021/2022 Fulpmes
LKT 2021_22
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Denis Bayer (JENB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1572 ± 48
1:3
12.03.2022
TTTV LKT 2021/2022 Fulpmes
LKT 2021_22
Jacky Chen (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1371 ± 35
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
0:3
12.03.2022
TTTV LKT 2021/2022 Fulpmes
LKT 2021_22
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Samuel Reich (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1431 ± 32
0:3
12.03.2022
TTTV LKT 2021/2022 Fulpmes
LKT 2021_22
Martin Strasak (JENB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1142 ± 70
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
0:3
12.03.2022
TTTV LKT 2021/2022 Fulpmes
LKT 2021_22
Jonas Hohenegger (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 43
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
3:1
11.03.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
11
VII:
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Manuel Haaser (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1266 ± 69
2:3
11.03.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
11
IV:
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Theresa Genser (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1155 ± 54
3:1
11.03.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
11
II:
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Arno Schnellrieder (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1135 ± 75
3:0
04.03.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
10
VII:
Martin Hell (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1130 ± 58
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
1:3
04.03.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
10
IV:
Daniel Windisch (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1267 ± 61
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
3:2
04.03.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
10
II:
Alfred Heinrich (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1148 ± 78
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
1:3
18.03.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
9
VII:
Hannes Karel (LECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1109 ± 73
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
1:3
18.03.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
9
IV:
Ingrid Gruber (LECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 688 ± 100
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
0:3
18.03.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
9
II:
Niklas Wex (LECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 890 ± 91
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
1:3
17.12.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
8
VII:
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Wolfgang Dapunt (LAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1281 ± 58
3:1
17.12.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
8
V:
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Hans Schmid (LAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1271 ± 53
3:2
17.12.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
8
III:
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Gerhard Senn (LAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1179 ± 52
3:2
08.11.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
7
VII:
Hannes Reymair (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1208 ± 58
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
1:3
08.11.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
7
IV:
Roland Penz (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1120 ± 75
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
0:3
08.11.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
7
II:
Rudolf Raffeiner (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 780 ± 99
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
0:3
07.11.2021
U19 Liga
1
6
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
0:3
07.11.2021
U19 Liga
1
5
Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1575 ± 33
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
3:1
07.11.2021
U19 Liga
1
6
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Lucia Östergaard-Frank (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1396 ± 53
3:2
07.11.2021
U19 Liga
1
5
Moritz Windisch (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 736 ± 64
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
1:3
06.11.2021
U19 Liga
1
3
Martin Strasak (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1142 ± 70
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
1:3
06.11.2021
U19 Liga
1
4
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Fabian Kindl (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1721 ± 30
0:3
06.11.2021
U19 Liga
1
4
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Clemens Wanker (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 590 ± 58
3:0
06.11.2021
U19 Liga
1
1
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
3:0
06.11.2021
U19 Liga
1
4
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Jonah Schuster (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1331 ± 40
3:2
06.11.2021
U19 Liga
1
1
Samuel Reich (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1431 ± 32
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
1:3
06.11.2021
U19 Liga
1
3
Denis Bayer (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1572 ± 48
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
3:0
05.11.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
6
V:
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Doris Brenner (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 803 ± 77
3:0
05.11.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
6
III:
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1035 ± 66
3:0
31.10.2021
U17 Liga
1
7
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Lukas Kompatscher (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 102 ± 66
3:0
30.10.2021
U17 Liga
1
5
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Jacky Chen (TYRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1371 ± 35
3:2
30.10.2021
U17 Liga
1
5
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Alexander Chen (TYRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 75
3:1
31.10.2021
U17 Liga
1
6
Jonas Hohenegger (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 43
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
3:0
31.10.2021
U17 Liga
1
7
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1575 ± 33
1:3
31.10.2021
U17 Liga
1
6
Samuel Reich (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1431 ± 32
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
0:3
31.10.2021
U17 Liga
1
7
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Moritz Windisch (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 736 ± 64
3:1
30.10.2021
U17 Liga
1
1
Jakob Pürstinger (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1496 ± 92
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
3:0
30.10.2021
U17 Liga
1
1
Elias Kemenater (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 760 ± 90
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
0:3
30.10.2021
U17 Liga
1
4
Florian Eß (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 328 ± 120
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
1:3
30.10.2021
U17 Liga
1
1
Gabriel Kaindl (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 694 ± 45
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
0:3
30.10.2021
U17 Liga
1
4
Eric Janke (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 219 ± 111
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
0:3
19.10.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
5
VII:
Hermann Tschugg (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1390 ± 68
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
3:1
19.10.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
5
IV:
Alois Jöller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1160 ± 69
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
1:3
19.10.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
5
II:
Michael Müller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1007 ± 90
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
1:3
15.10.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
4
VII:
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Lukas Egger (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 60
3:2
15.10.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
4
V:
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Dietmar Hofmann (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1140 ± 59
3:0
15.10.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
4
III:
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Stefan Sterzinger (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1260 ± 81
1:3
05.10.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
3
VIII:
Samuel Reich (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1431 ± 32
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
0:3
05.10.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
3
VI:
Jonas Hohenegger (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 43
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
1:3
05.10.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
3
III:
Matthias Budin (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
3:1
01.10.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
2
IV:
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Josef Mössmer (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1222 ± 85
3:1
01.10.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
2
II:
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Dietmar Zaggl (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 434 ± 128
3:0
26.09.2021
TTTV TEM U17 2021
Einzel männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Jonah Schuster (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1331 ± 40
3:2
26.09.2021
TTTV TEM U17 2021
Einzel männlich
Konstantin Widauer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1798 ± 38
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
3:0
26.09.2021
TTTV TEM U17 2021
Einzel männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1575 ± 33
L
26.09.2021
TTTV TEM U17 2021
Einzel männlich
Marco Linder (JENB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 516 ± 61
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
W
26.09.2021
TTTV TEM U17 2021
Einzel männlich
Clemens Wanker (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 590 ± 58
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
W
25.09.2021
TTTV TEM U15 2021
Einzel männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Gabriel Kaindl (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 694 ± 45
3:1
25.09.2021
TTTV TEM U15 2021
Einzel männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Jonas Hohenegger (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 43
2:3
22.09.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
1
VIII:
Tobias Mair (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1304 ± 71
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
3:1
22.09.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
1
VI:
Andreas Flatscher (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 799 ± 111
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
1:3
22.09.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
1
III:
Julia Hauser (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1185 ± 69
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy