XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
INNS
JENB
JOHN
KIRB
KRAM
RUM
SCHZ
SIIM
SVGT
TYZI
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Round
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
H10
H11
Team
INNS3
JENB1
JOHN1
KIRB1
KRAM1
RUM1
SCHZ1
SIIM1
SVGT1
TYZI1
WOHO1
WOHO2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Markus Dabernig
(
RC-Graph
), 45 matches, 33 wins, 12 losses, winning percentage: 73,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang (2021/2022)
Plätze 1 - 16 (2021/2022)
Vorrunde Gruppe C (2021/2022)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2022 (Kufstein) (2021/2022)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Bayer Denis
Dietrich Stefan
Eberharter Harald
Edlinger Jaron
Enders Michael
Fichte Peter
Fragner Marco
Gunz jun. Werner jun.
Jahn Sönke
Jesacher Harald
Jilg-Thaler Sebastian
Kapfinger Lennox
Kapfinger Martina
Klemann Thomas
Knausz Ewald
Leitgeb Stefan
Mitteregger Michael
Müller Ronald
Niedertscheider Elias
Oppelz Teresa
Petter Alexander
Prosch Theresa
Pühringer David
Retey Albert
Rett Markus
Salfenmoser Mario
Schlechter Fabian
Schmelzer Bernhard
Schulteis Peter
Schöser Alexander
Thurner Daniel
Toll Hansjörg
Trefalt Horst
Ungerhofer Nicole
Vlajic Goran
Walder Benjamin
Weitlaner Christian
Wilder Albert
Zhekov Ivan Stefanov
players of all clubs
HALS
INNS
JENB
JOHN
KIRB
KRAM
KUST
RUM
SCHZ
SIER
SIIM
SVGT
TYZI
UTZE
WOHO
all
W
L
19.05.2022
Plätze 1 - 16
1
4
Markus Dabernig (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1729 ± 50
-
Hansjörg Toll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1926 ± 84
1:3
19.05.2022
Plätze 1 - 16
1
4
Markus Dabernig (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1729 ± 50
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1718 ± 54
2:3
12.05.2022
Plätze 1 - 16
1
3
Markus Dabernig (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1729 ± 50
-
David Pühringer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1745 ± 33
0:3
12.05.2022
Plätze 1 - 16
1
3
Markus Dabernig (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1729 ± 50
-
Stefan Leitgeb (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 2170 ± 57
0:3
05.05.2022
Plätze 1 - 16
1
2
Michael Enders (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1641 ± 50
-
Markus Dabernig (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1729 ± 50
2:3
05.05.2022
Plätze 1 - 16
1
2
Bernhard Schmelzer (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1603 ± 55
-
Markus Dabernig (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1729 ± 50
0:3
30.04.2022
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2022 (Kufstein)
Herren-Einzel 40+
Markus Dabernig (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1729 ± 50
-
Ivan Stefanov Zhekov (UTZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1676 ± 44
W
30.04.2022
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2022 (Kufstein)
Herren-Einzel 40+
Markus Dabernig (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1729 ± 50
-
Albert Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1899 ± 78
L
26.04.2022
Plätze 1 - 16
1
1
Christian Weitlaner (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1490 ± 58
-
Markus Dabernig (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1729 ± 50
0:3
26.04.2022
Plätze 1 - 16
1
1
Peter Fichte (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1501 ± 51
-
Markus Dabernig (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1729 ± 50
0:3
12.04.2022
Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
3
Ronald Müller (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1364 ± 61
-
Markus Dabernig (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1729 ± 50
0:3
12.04.2022
Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
3
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
-
Markus Dabernig (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1729 ± 50
0:3
07.04.2022
Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
2
Elias Niedertscheider (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1410 ± 77
-
Markus Dabernig (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1729 ± 50
0:3
07.04.2022
Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
2
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1315 ± 56
-
Markus Dabernig (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1729 ± 50
0:3
28.03.2022
Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
1
Markus Dabernig (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1729 ± 50
-
Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 749 ± 56
3:0
28.03.2022
Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
1
Markus Dabernig (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1729 ± 50
-
Martina Kapfinger (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1594 ± 49
2:3
11.02.2022
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
11
IV:
Benjamin Walder (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1718 ± 54
-
Markus Dabernig (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1729 ± 50
2:3
11.02.2022
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
11
II:
Hansjörg Toll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1926 ± 84
-
Markus Dabernig (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1729 ± 50
3:0
03.03.2022
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
10
V:
Markus Dabernig (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1729 ± 50
-
David Pühringer (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1745 ± 33
3:0
03.03.2022
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
10
I:
Markus Dabernig (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1729 ± 50
-
Horst Trefalt (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1661 ± 53
1:3
25.02.2022
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
9
VII:
Peter Schulteis (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1647 ± 50
-
Markus Dabernig (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1729 ± 50
0:3
25.02.2022
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
9
IV:
Denis Bayer (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1572 ± 48
-
Markus Dabernig (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1729 ± 50
2:3
25.02.2022
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
9
II:
Marco Fragner (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1539 ± 50
-
Markus Dabernig (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1729 ± 50
0:3
18.11.2021
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
8
VII:
Markus Dabernig (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1729 ± 50
-
Harald Eberharter (JOHN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1580 ± 53
3:2
18.11.2021
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
8
IV:
Markus Dabernig (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1729 ± 50
-
Harald Jesacher (JOHN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1532 ± 52
3:0
18.11.2021
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
8
II:
Markus Dabernig (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1729 ± 50
-
Mario Salfenmoser (JOHN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1557 ± 56
3:2
12.11.2021
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
7
VII:
Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1575 ± 33
-
Markus Dabernig (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1729 ± 50
0:3
12.11.2021
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
7
IV:
Bernhard Schmelzer (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1603 ± 55
-
Markus Dabernig (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1729 ± 50
1:3
12.11.2021
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
7
II:
Michael Enders (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1641 ± 50
-
Markus Dabernig (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1729 ± 50
2:3
04.11.2021
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
6
IX:
Markus Dabernig (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1729 ± 50
-
Theresa Prosch (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1480 ± 79
3:0
04.11.2021
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
6
VI:
Markus Dabernig (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1729 ± 50
-
Martina Kapfinger (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1594 ± 49
3:0
04.11.2021
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
6
II:
Markus Dabernig (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1729 ± 50
-
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1670 ± 62
3:1
19.10.2021
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
5
VIII:
Alexander Petter (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1406 ± 56
-
Markus Dabernig (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1729 ± 50
0:3
19.10.2021
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
5
VI:
Daniel Thurner (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 56
-
Markus Dabernig (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1729 ± 50
0:3
19.10.2021
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
5
III:
Ewald Knausz (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1807 ± 80
-
Markus Dabernig (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1729 ± 50
3:2
14.10.2021
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
4
IV:
Markus Dabernig (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1729 ± 50
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1543 ± 69
3:0
14.10.2021
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
4
I:
Markus Dabernig (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1729 ± 50
-
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1656 ± 38
3:0
05.10.2021
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
3
VII:
Markus Dabernig (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1729 ± 50
-
Werner Gunz jun. jun. (TYZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1665 ± 65
1:3
05.10.2021
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
3
V:
Markus Dabernig (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1729 ± 50
-
Albert Retey (TYZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1581 ± 56
3:0
05.10.2021
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
3
III:
Markus Dabernig (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1729 ± 50
-
Goran Vlajic (TYZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1565 ± 56
3:0
29.09.2021
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
2
VI:
Michael Mitteregger (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1725 ± 85
-
Markus Dabernig (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1729 ± 50
3:0
29.09.2021
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
2
III:
Stefan Dietrich (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1541 ± 59
-
Markus Dabernig (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1729 ± 50
2:3
23.09.2021
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
1
VII:
Markus Dabernig (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1729 ± 50
-
Sönke Jahn (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1671 ± 75
3:1
23.09.2021
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
1
V:
Markus Dabernig (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1729 ± 50
-
Jaron Edlinger (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1908 ± 71
1:3
23.09.2021
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
1
III:
Markus Dabernig (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1729 ± 50
-
Thomas Klemann (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1711 ± 80
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy