XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
SGSV
STPA
ZIER
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 5.300 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup über 1.500 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.500 Punkte
Senioren Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Platz 1-4
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
Vorrunde C
Vorrunde D
Platz 5-8
Platz 9-12
Round
1
2
3
Team
SGSV1
STPA1
ZIER1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Maximilian Auferbauer
(
RC-Graph
), 56 matches, 38 wins, 18 losses, winning percentage: 67,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. Klasse Ost (2011/2012)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (2011/2012)
Platz 9-12 (2011/2012)
U18 1. Klasse Ost (2011/2012)
Unterliga Ost (2011/2012)
Vorrunde A (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Ackerl Reinhard
Bazler Karla
Bugl Markus
Bäuerle Martin
Enzersdorfer Birgit
Froning Adolf
Gasior Tobias
Grundner Gernot
Grundner Roman
Grünefeldt Jörg
Grünefeldt Niklas
Guca Josef
Hahn Reinhard
Hiehs Dominik
Hofer Susanne
Jansky Manuel
Kober Reinhard
Kober Volkmar
Kolodziejczyk Maciej
Kronlachner Eduard
Kudilek Gerhard
Ledl Reinhard
Leitzenberger Günter
Matejka Josef
Meixner Reinhard
Mosthammer Julia
Potzmann Werner
Riepl Sarah
Rosner Sebastian
Sailer Stefan
Sailer Thomas
Schödl Daniel
Serdaroglu David
Stanzl Bernhard
Stanzl Michael
Steiner Florian
Turetschek Andreas
Wagner Florian
Weiser Robert
Wiedermann Franz
Zernpfennig Verena
players of all clubs
ANGE
BAAC
DRÖS
GNAD
LALO
LASS
MATZ
NEUD
OBER
SCHÖ
SGSV
SGWV
UGÄN
WULT
ZIST
all
W
L
15.04.2012
Platz 9-12
1
2
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
-
Martin Bäuerle (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 971 ± 42
0:3
15.04.2012
Platz 9-12
1
1
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
-
Florian Steiner (SGSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 509 ± 104
3:0
15.04.2012
Vorrunde A
1
2
Maciej Kolodziejczyk (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1632 ± 60
-
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
3:0
15.04.2012
Vorrunde A
1
1
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
-
Sebastian Rosner (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1602 ± 40
0:3
13.04.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
9
Julia Mosthammer (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 389 ± 80
-
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
0:3
13.04.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
9
Manuel Jansky (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 429 ± 69
-
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
0:3
20.03.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
8
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
-
Daniel Schödl (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 527 ± 54
3:1
20.03.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
8
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
-
Sarah Riepl (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 531 ± 47
3:0
20.03.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
8
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
-
Günter Leitzenberger (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 861 ± 61
0:3
17.03.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
7
Birgit Enzersdorfer (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 509 ± 56
-
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
0:3
17.03.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
7
Gernot Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 758 ± 54
-
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
1:3
30.03.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
6
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
-
Niklas Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 54
3:0
30.03.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
6
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
-
Jörg Grünefeldt (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 660 ± 70
3:1
28.02.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
5
Franz Wiedermann (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1005 ± 69
-
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
0:3
28.02.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
5
Reinhard Ledl (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1010 ± 74
-
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
1:3
28.02.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
5
Andreas Turetschek (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 694 ± 52
-
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
0:3
18.02.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
4
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
3:0
18.02.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
4
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
-
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 748 ± 54
1:3
21.02.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
3
Susanne Hofer (DRÖS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 507 ± 56
-
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
0:3
21.02.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
3
Robert Weiser (DRÖS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 727 ± 51
-
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
1:3
09.02.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
2
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
-
Florian Wagner (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 585 ± 59
3:0
09.02.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
2
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 64
2:3
03.02.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
1
Werner Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 683 ± 54
-
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
0:3
03.02.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
1
Adolf Froning (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 683 ± 54
-
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
2:3
03.02.2012
4. Klasse Ost
2
1
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1588 ± 83
-
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
3:0
03.12.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
10
Dominik Hiehs (DRÖS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1385 ± 66
-
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
3:0
03.12.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
10
Reinhard Hahn (DRÖS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1091 ± 80
-
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
3:2
26.11.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
9
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
-
Julia Mosthammer (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 389 ± 80
3:0
26.11.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
9
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
-
Manuel Jansky (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 429 ± 69
3:0
15.11.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
8
Stefan Sailer (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 71
-
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
3:2
15.11.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
8
Günter Leitzenberger (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 861 ± 61
-
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
3:1
15.11.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
8
Thomas Sailer (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 663 ± 58
-
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
3:2
12.11.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
7
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
-
Gernot Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 758 ± 54
0:3
12.11.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
7
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
-
Roman Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 684 ± 53
3:0
12.11.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
7
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
-
Birgit Enzersdorfer (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 509 ± 56
3:0
05.11.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
6
Tobias Gasior (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 635 ± 68
-
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
1:3
05.11.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
6
Markus Bugl (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 502 ± 48
-
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
2:3
30.10.2011
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011
U18 Einzel männlich
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
-
David Serdaroglu (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 2040 ± 40
L
30.10.2011
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011
Einzel 1050
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
-
Karla Bazler (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1081 ± 46
L
30.10.2011
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011
Einzel 1050
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
-
Josef Guca (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 789 ± 52
W
30.10.2011
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011
Einzel 1300
Karla Bazler (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1081 ± 46
-
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
L
27.10.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
5
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
-
Andreas Turetschek (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 694 ± 52
3:0
27.10.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
5
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
-
Reinhard Ackerl (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 761 ± 70
3:0
27.10.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
5
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
-
Franz Wiedermann (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1005 ± 69
3:1
20.10.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
4
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 567 ± 49
-
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
0:3
20.10.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
4
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 634 ± 51
-
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
0:3
20.10.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
4
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 748 ± 54
-
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
1:3
08.10.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
3
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
-
Susanne Hofer (DRÖS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 507 ± 56
3:0
08.10.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
3
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
-
Robert Weiser (DRÖS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 727 ± 51
3:0
02.10.2011
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Verena Zernpfennig (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 685 ± 76
-
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
1:3
01.10.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
2
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 684 ± 52
-
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
0:3
01.10.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
2
Eduard Kronlachner (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 362 ± 75
-
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
0:3
01.10.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
2
Reinhard Meixner (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 694 ± 81
-
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
3:0
16.09.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
1
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
-
Adolf Froning (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 683 ± 54
3:1
16.09.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
1
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
-
Werner Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 683 ± 54
3:0
16.09.2011
4. Klasse Ost
1
1
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 55
-
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1588 ± 83
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy