XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GAMI
HAAG
NIBE
NSTL
REIN
SGUR
STGY
USCH
WAIY
WALL
WOLF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga (1450 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1250 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1100 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (850 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (850 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
GAMI1
HAAG1
NIBE1
NSTL1
REIN1
SGUR4
STGY1
USCH4
WAIY2
WALL1
WOLF3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Felix Falkensteiner
(
RC-Graph
), 46 matches, 23 wins, 23 losses, winning percentage: 50,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
all opponents
Aschauer Franz
Blauensteiner Nicolas
Czihak Thomas jun.
Daurer Rudolf
Detter Roman
Eder Gerhard
Eder Sebastian
Fallmann Andreas
Fürst Christopher
Gerstl Benjamin
Golaszewski Johannes
Gugler Gerhard
Haunold Markus
Heimberger Thomas
Hiebl Franz
Illetschko Christian
Illibauer Gerhard
Kaindl Niklas
Karner Thomas
Kudilek Rudolf
Nenning Karl
Oberforster Bernhard
Polt Norbert
Prigl Manuel
Prüller Gabriel
Prüller Leo
Reiter David
Schagerl Markus
Schinninger Reinhold
Schneckenreiter Peter
Wimmer Matthias
Wimmer Stefan
Zeilinger Rudolf
players of all clubs
GAMI
HAAG
NIBE
NSTL
REIN
SGUR
STGY
USCH
WAIY
WALL
all
W
L
14.02.2020
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VIII:
Manuel Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1190 ± 58
-
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 60
3:1
14.02.2020
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
IV:
Sebastian Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 64
-
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 60
3:1
14.02.2020
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
I:
Gerhard Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 611 ± 66
-
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 60
0:3
06.03.2020
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VIII:
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 60
-
Gerhard Gugler (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1175 ± 60
3:0
06.03.2020
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VI:
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 60
-
Niklas Kaindl (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 887 ± 67
3:2
06.03.2020
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
III:
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 60
-
Nicolas Blauensteiner (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1380 ± 80
0:3
22.02.2020
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VIII:
Rudolf Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1172 ± 59
-
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 60
0:3
22.02.2020
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
IV:
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1380 ± 60
-
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 60
3:0
22.02.2020
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
I:
Benjamin Gerstl (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 809 ± 93
-
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 60
1:3
01.02.2020
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VIII:
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 60
-
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 63
3:0
01.02.2020
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VI:
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 60
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1108 ± 60
0:3
01.02.2020
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
III:
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 60
-
Christian Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1246 ± 57
1:3
17.01.2020
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
IV:
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
-
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 60
3:0
17.01.2020
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
I:
Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1070 ± 63
-
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 60
3:0
10.01.2020
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VIII:
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 60
-
Franz Hiebl (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1112 ± 64
0:3
10.01.2020
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VI:
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 60
-
Roman Detter (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1138 ± 65
3:0
10.01.2020
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
III:
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 60
-
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1294 ± 65
0:3
14.12.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
11
VIII:
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 60
-
Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1316 ± 67
3:2
14.12.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
11
VI:
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 60
-
Thomas Czihak jun. (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 943 ± 80
3:0
14.12.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
11
III:
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 60
-
Andreas Fallmann (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1308 ± 65
1:3
19.11.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
VIII:
Markus Haunold (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1230 ± 60
-
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 60
3:1
19.11.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
IV:
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1240 ± 63
-
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 60
3:1
19.11.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
I:
Stefan Wimmer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 917 ± 75
-
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 60
2:3
08.11.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
VI:
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 60
-
Peter Schneckenreiter (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1021 ± 79
3:2
08.11.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
III:
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 60
-
Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1171 ± 62
3:0
31.10.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VIII:
Christopher Fürst (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1125 ± 60
-
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 60
2:3
31.10.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
IV:
Markus Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1343 ± 74
-
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 60
3:2
31.10.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
I:
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1209 ± 77
-
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 60
0:3
09.11.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VIII:
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 60
-
Manuel Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1190 ± 58
3:1
09.11.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VI:
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 60
-
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 963 ± 66
3:0
09.11.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
III:
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 60
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 64
0:3
15.10.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VIII:
Gerhard Gugler (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1175 ± 60
-
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 60
2:3
15.10.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
IV:
Matthias Wimmer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1332 ± 72
-
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 60
3:2
15.10.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
I:
Norbert Polt (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 828 ± 104
-
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 60
1:3
18.10.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VIII:
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 60
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1172 ± 59
1:3
18.10.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VI:
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 60
-
Gabriel Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 900 ± 99
3:0
18.10.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
III:
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 60
-
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1380 ± 60
1:3
25.10.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VIII:
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1108 ± 60
-
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 60
2:3
25.10.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
IV:
Christian Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1246 ± 57
-
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 60
3:0
25.10.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
I:
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 63
-
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 60
1:3
06.09.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VIII:
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 60
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1107 ± 62
1:3
06.09.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VI:
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 60
-
Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1070 ± 63
1:3
06.09.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
III:
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 60
-
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
1:3
20.09.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VIII:
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1294 ± 65
-
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 60
3:0
20.09.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
IV:
Roman Detter (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1138 ± 65
-
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 60
1:3
20.09.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
I:
Franz Hiebl (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1112 ± 64
-
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 60
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy