XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
AUER
HAGE
LASS
MATZ
OGÄN
SCHÖ
SGAS
SGSPS
UGÄN
WOLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1350 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (850 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (850 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (600 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (600 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
AUER2
HAGE3
LASS2
MATZ3
OGÄN2
SCHÖ1
SGAS3
SGSPS2
UGÄN3
WOLK2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Daniel Schodl
(
RC-Graph
), 33 matches, 22 wins, 11 losses, winning percentage: 66,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020 (2019/2020)
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
all opponents
Andre Werner
Brenner Erich
Chaloupsky Walter
Fuhrmann Reinhard
Ganselmayer Michaela
Haferl Bernhard
Henning Jennifer
Hollaus Christian
Kriegl-Eckel Jakob
Lima Paul sen.
Luger Gerhard
Mader Gerhard
Metz Wolf-Dieter
Mitter Stefan
Mravlyov Robert
Nowohradsky Christian
Pawelka Raimund
Pichler Roland
Riepl Reinhold
Ripfl Andreas
Schaudy Markus
Schodl Josef
Skerbinz Patrick
Skerbinz Rainer
Soos Karl
Stanzl Michael
Tüchler Robin
Ulram Leopold
Vrana Robert
Waismayer Josef
Waldhauser Franz
players of all clubs
AUER
MARK
MATZ
NEUD
NEUS
OGÄN
SCHÖ
SGWV
TULL
UAMS
UGÄN
WULT
all
W
L
05.03.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Daniel Schodl (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1161 ± 59
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 60
3:1
05.03.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Daniel Schodl (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1161 ± 59
-
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1085 ± 59
3:0
05.03.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Daniel Schodl (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1161 ± 59
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1060 ± 63
1:3
07.03.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Christian Hollaus (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1047 ± 60
-
Daniel Schodl (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1161 ± 59
0:3
07.03.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Robert Vrana (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 998 ± 66
-
Daniel Schodl (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1161 ± 59
3:0
27.02.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Daniel Schodl (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1161 ± 59
-
Josef Waismayer (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 990 ± 118
3:0
27.02.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Daniel Schodl (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1161 ± 59
-
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1048 ± 61
3:1
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 2
Robert Mravlyov (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1146 ± 59
-
Daniel Schodl (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1161 ± 59
W
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 2
Daniel Schodl (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1161 ± 59
-
Patrick Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1236 ± 58
L
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 2
Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1312 ± 80
-
Daniel Schodl (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1161 ± 59
L
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 2
Daniel Schodl (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1161 ± 59
-
Jennifer Henning (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1281 ± 56
L
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 2
Daniel Schodl (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1161 ± 59
-
Robin Tüchler (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1207 ± 84
L
30.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Rainer Skerbinz (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1830 ± 144
-
Daniel Schodl (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1161 ± 59
3:0
30.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Andreas Ripfl (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 902 ± 69
-
Daniel Schodl (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1161 ± 59
0:3
16.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Daniel Schodl (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1161 ± 59
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 974 ± 62
3:1
16.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Daniel Schodl (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1161 ± 59
-
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1067 ± 61
3:1
05.12.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Daniel Schodl (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1161 ± 59
-
Franz Waldhauser (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1200 ± 76
3:1
05.12.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Daniel Schodl (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1161 ± 59
-
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 877 ± 65
3:0
05.12.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Daniel Schodl (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1161 ± 59
-
Markus Schaudy (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 915 ± 64
3:2
30.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1173 ± 59
-
Daniel Schodl (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1161 ± 59
0:3
30.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Gerhard Mader (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1051 ± 60
-
Daniel Schodl (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1161 ± 59
1:3
05.10.2019
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
IX:
Roland Pichler (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1348 ± 61
-
Daniel Schodl (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1161 ± 59
3:0
05.10.2019
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VI:
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 69
-
Daniel Schodl (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1161 ± 59
2:3
05.10.2019
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
II:
Stefan Mitter (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1286 ± 71
-
Daniel Schodl (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1161 ± 59
3:1
27.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1108 ± 61
-
Daniel Schodl (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1161 ± 59
1:3
27.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 712 ± 90
-
Daniel Schodl (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1161 ± 59
0:3
27.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Gerhard Luger (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1025 ± 59
-
Daniel Schodl (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1161 ± 59
3:2
21.09.2019
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VIII:
Daniel Schodl (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1161 ± 59
-
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1156 ± 62
3:1
21.09.2019
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VI:
Daniel Schodl (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1161 ± 59
-
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1101 ± 70
3:2
21.09.2019
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
III:
Daniel Schodl (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1161 ± 59
-
Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1265 ± 58
1:3
11.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 60
-
Daniel Schodl (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1161 ± 59
0:3
11.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1067 ± 61
-
Daniel Schodl (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1161 ± 59
2:3
11.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 974 ± 62
-
Daniel Schodl (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1161 ± 59
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy