XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
INNS
JENB
KUST
RUM
SVGT
VOZI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
TTTV-Cup
League
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 11
U15 Herbst Gruppe A
U15 Herbst Gruppe B
U15 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
U15 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
INNS1
JENB1
KUST1
RUM1
SVGT1
VOZI1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Alexander Kohl-Lörting
(
RC-Graph
), 40 matches, 9 wins, 31 losses, winning percentage: 22,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
TTTV LK1 Kirchbichl (2018/2019)
TTTV LK3 2018/2019 Fulpmes (2018/2019)
TTTV LK4 2018/2019 Rum (2018/2019)
TTTV LKT 2 2018/19 Innsbruck (2018/2019)
TTTV TEM U13 & U11 2019 (2018/2019)
TTTV Youngsters Turnier 2018 Kirchbichl (2018/2019)
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6 (2018/2019)
all
1
all
1
2
4
5
all opponents
Assanek Simon
Brunner Katharina
Chen Alexander
Chen Jacky
Chmielak Dominik
Erler Felix
Feuerstein Konrad
Feuerstein Lorenz
Gardos Benjamin
Gierlinger Wolfgang
Grabmüller Leni
Jukic Niko
Kemenater Fabian
Mayr-Toll Valentin
Milic Leon
Mucha Mateusz
Oberhofer Jonas
Peer David
Prantl Erik
Pühringer David
Pürstinger Jakob
Schmarda Kilian
Schulteis Aaron
Schuster Jonah
Schwabl Moritz
Stangl Nicolas
Thaler Celina
Thaler Felix
Ungerhofer Nicole
Vlajic Justin
Wallner Emil
Wanker Vanessa
Widauer Konstantin
Wieser Hannah
Windisch Moritz
players of all clubs
FULP
HALT
INNS
JENB
KIRB
KRAM
KUST
REUT
RUM
SCHZ
SVGT
VOEL
VOZI
ZIRL
all
W
L
15.06.2019
TTTV LK4 2018/2019 Rum
4.LKT 2018/19
Felix Thaler (JENB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 117 ± 57
-
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 41 ± 48
3:0
15.06.2019
TTTV LK4 2018/2019 Rum
4.LKT 2018/19
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 41 ± 48
-
Moritz Schwabl (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 153 ± 51
1:3
15.06.2019
TTTV LK4 2018/2019 Rum
4.LKT 2018/19
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 41 ± 48
-
Emil Wallner (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 264 ± 75
3:0
15.06.2019
TTTV LK4 2018/2019 Rum
4.LKT 2018/19
Erik Prantl (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 239 ± 67
-
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 41 ± 48
3:0
15.06.2019
TTTV LK4 2018/2019 Rum
4.LKT 2018/19
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 41 ± 48
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
3:0
15.06.2019
TTTV LK4 2018/2019 Rum
4.LKT 2018/19
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 41 ± 48
-
Katharina Brunner (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 120 ± 59
3:1
15.06.2019
TTTV LK4 2018/2019 Rum
4.LKT 2018/19
Mateusz Mucha (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 163 ± 53
-
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 41 ± 48
3:2
09.03.2019
TTTV TEM U13 & U11 2019
Einzel männlich U11
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 41 ± 48
-
Leon Milic (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 149 ± 52
0:3
23.02.2019
TTTV LK3 2018/2019 Fulpmes
3.LKT 2018_19
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 41 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Gierlinger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 113 ± 55
1:3
23.02.2019
TTTV LK3 2018/2019 Fulpmes
3.LKT 2018_19
Kilian Schmarda (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 71
-
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 41 ± 48
3:0
23.02.2019
TTTV LK3 2018/2019 Fulpmes
3.LKT 2018_19
Hannah Wieser (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 49 ± 48
-
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 41 ± 48
1:3
23.02.2019
TTTV LK3 2018/2019 Fulpmes
3.LKT 2018_19
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 41 ± 48
-
Jonas Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 196 ± 52
0:3
23.02.2019
TTTV LK3 2018/2019 Fulpmes
3.LKT 2018_19
Vanessa Wanker (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 135 ± 44
-
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 41 ± 48
3:0
23.02.2019
TTTV LK3 2018/2019 Fulpmes
3.LKT 2018_19
Valentin Mayr-Toll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 57 ± 51
-
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 41 ± 48
1:3
27.01.2019
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
1
5
IX:
Jacky Chen (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 544 ± 36
-
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 41 ± 48
3:0
27.01.2019
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
1
5
VI:
Justin Vlajic (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 449 ± 39
-
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 41 ± 48
3:0
27.01.2019
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
1
4
V:
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 41 ± 48
-
Konstantin Widauer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1487 ± 36
0:3
27.01.2019
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
1
5
II:
Alexander Chen (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 705 ± 43
-
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 41 ± 48
3:0
27.01.2019
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
1
4
I:
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 41 ± 48
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 567 ± 41
0:3
26.01.2019
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
1
1
VI:
Jakob Pürstinger (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1478 ± 38
-
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 41 ± 48
3:0
26.01.2019
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
1
2
V:
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 41 ± 48
-
David Pühringer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 35
0:3
26.01.2019
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
1
1
II:
Benjamin Gardos (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 45
-
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 41 ± 48
3:0
26.01.2019
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
1
2
I:
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 41 ± 48
-
Jonah Schuster (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 46
0:3
01.12.2018
TTTV LKT 2 2018/19 Innsbruck
2.LKT 2018_19 IBK
Fabian Kemenater (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 29 ± 58
-
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 41 ± 48
3:2
01.12.2018
TTTV LKT 2 2018/19 Innsbruck
2.LKT 2018_19 IBK
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 41 ± 48
-
Moritz Windisch (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 292 ± 43
0:3
01.12.2018
TTTV LKT 2 2018/19 Innsbruck
2.LKT 2018_19 IBK
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 41 ± 48
-
Konrad Feuerstein (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 23 ± 46
3:0
01.12.2018
TTTV LKT 2 2018/19 Innsbruck
2.LKT 2018_19 IBK
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 41 ± 48
-
David Peer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 24 ± 42
1:3
01.12.2018
TTTV LKT 2 2018/19 Innsbruck
2.LKT 2018_19 IBK
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 41 ± 48
-
Simon Assanek (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 153 ± 55
1:3
24.11.2018
TTTV Youngsters Turnier 2018 Kirchbichl
Youngsters U10 männlich
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 41 ± 48
-
Moritz Schwabl (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 153 ± 51
0:3
24.11.2018
TTTV Youngsters Turnier 2018 Kirchbichl
Youngsters U10 männlich
Nicolas Stangl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 117 ± 59
-
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 41 ± 48
3:0
24.11.2018
TTTV Youngsters Turnier 2018 Kirchbichl
Youngsters U10 männlich
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 41 ± 48
-
Felix Erler (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 30 ± 61
3:0
24.11.2018
TTTV Youngsters Turnier 2018 Kirchbichl
Youngsters U10 männlich
Dominik Chmielak (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 272 ± 50
-
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 41 ± 48
3:0
24.11.2018
TTTV Youngsters Turnier 2018 Kirchbichl
Youngsters U10 männlich
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 41 ± 48
-
Niko Jukic (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 28 ± 46
3:1
24.11.2018
TTTV Youngsters Turnier 2018 Kirchbichl
Youngsters U10 männlich
Aaron Schulteis (JENB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 139 ± 51
-
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 41 ± 48
3:0
24.11.2018
TTTV Youngsters Turnier 2018 Kirchbichl
Youngsters U10 männlich
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 41 ± 48
-
Lorenz Feuerstein (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 32 ± 61
3:1
20.10.2018
TTTV LK1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT KIBI
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 102 ± 44
-
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 41 ± 48
3:0
20.10.2018
TTTV LK1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT KIBI
Celina Thaler (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 124 ± 52
-
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 41 ± 48
3:0
20.10.2018
TTTV LK1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT KIBI
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 41 ± 48
-
Mateusz Mucha (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 163 ± 53
1:3
20.10.2018
TTTV LK1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT KIBI
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 41 ± 48
-
Vanessa Wanker (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 135 ± 44
0:3
20.10.2018
TTTV LK1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT KIBI
Fabian Kemenater (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 29 ± 58
-
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 41 ± 48
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy